Race Results: US Recognition Run-Tuff - ROUND 1

8/12/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Michael Hoover B749 Parker CO .205 11.72 11.727 118.73
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO LB3A 13.44 15.672 97.29
WIN Tanner Asti Y501 Henderson CO .051 14.66 14.754 81.35
R/U 348 .474 13.30 13.320 108.06
WIN Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .006 12.85 12.873 98.15
R/U B272 .071 10.84 10.843 125.80
WIN Tim Perkins B692 Evans CO .267 11.50 11.366 113.33
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO -.007 12.54 12.570 107.06
WIN Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO .090 11.80 11.851 105.41
R/U Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .192 12.15 12.165 110.97
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .030 11.21 11.244 112.42
R/U Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .264 13.51 13.414 101.19
WIN JASON LUCKY 351 COLORADO SPRINGS CO .057 13.10 13.085 112.50
R/U Steven Mang/Kayla Simpson E518 Brighton CO .101 12.17 12.133 113.31
WIN Kristin Callaway B235 Parker CO .018 11.13 11.104 124.33
R/U Brad Juntunen B104 Westminster CO .053 12.92 12.885 100.41
WIN Jim Smith B955 Highlands Ranch CO .066 12.86 12.924 98.29
R/U Emily Price B453 Arvada CO .329 15.29 15.243 92.77
WIN Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO .059 15.69 15.762 76.30
R/U Patrick Holland B115 Lakewood CO .038 12.90 14.804 95.23
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .019 12.22 12.205 112.26
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO -.105 11.46 11.424 119.51
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .052 10.43 10.403 127.98
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .015 14.85 14.794 93.73
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .183 12.07 12.106 100.11
R/U Daniel Hensel B634 Thornton CO .047 15.38 15.339 87.05
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .065 12.07 12.109 102.81
R/U Richard Fling B456 Lakewood CO .156 13.27 13.273 100.87
WIN Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .095 10.34 10.372 128.36
R/U A510 .074 15.10 15.193 83.88
WIN 488 .071 16.52 16.481 84.50
R/U Amanda/Mike Bader B521 Broomfield CO 11.54
WIN Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .040 12.27 12.328 105.60
R/U 314 .155 12.66 12.608 104.74
WIN Chris Asti E546 Henderson CO .023 13.70 13.746 94.11
R/U Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO .134 12.72 12.741 104.46
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .112 13.13 13.016 103.90
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO -.013 15.09 14.917 94.06
WIN B288 .158 10.71 10.849 129.34
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .037 12.75 12.720 107.70
WIN Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .143 11.12 11.083 122.46
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .010 16.30 16.258 81.92
WIN Les Grenfell Jr B478 Florissant CO .157 13.00 13.123 101.94
R/U Dustin Moore B986 Commerce City CO .216 12.53 12.640 109.61
WIN B480 .103 11.70 11.492 119.49
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO -.003 11.84 11.855 114.38
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .091 11.15 11.351 106.92
R/U James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO .025 12.22 12.531 110.65
WIN K564 .111 11.54 11.559 114.59
R/U Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe E555 Keenesburg CO .043 11.78 11.712 114.26
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .095 14.69 14.693 91.51
R/U John Tooker B271 Littleton CO .039 11.74 11.683 113.33
WIN Drew Thorpe B534 Brighton CO .077 15.68 15.790 83.02
R/U Kasey/Eugene Carlon 523K Calhan CO .109 13.56 13.807 98.00
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .116 13.23 13.392 89.46
R/U 5355 .070 18.00 19.286 66.49
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .064 12.50 12.587 100.34
R/U B897 .034 14.31 14.433 93.99
WIN Susan Neff B855 Aurora CO .109 16.19 16.162 86.62
R/U 350 -.098 13.30 13.573 99.87
WIN 108 .031 12.60 12.882 103.43
R/U 346 14.56
WIN E542 .014 10.58 10.660 126.15
R/U 1108 .073 16.46 16.458 76.35
WIN Chris Davidson B708 Broomfield CO .108 12.52 12.669 90.47
R/U F510 .185 14.50 14.758 88.99
WIN Michael Dennis P396 Colorado Springs CO .066 12.62 12.633 104.43
R/U 611 .092 10.77 10.686 126.54
WIN Cory Martinez B366 Thornton CO .064 12.99 12.976 108.13
R/U Danielle Cliff D888 Brighton CO -.004 12.70 12.713 107.17
WIN Sean Westlake B862 Littleton CO .102 12.88 12.834 104.33
R/U David Hoyt/Ryan Perry B810 Arvada CO .027 15.05 14.937 87.89
WIN Angie Schell A570 Arvada CO .032 14.32 14.513 95.00
R/U 506 .216 14.42 14.517 98.28
WIN B133 .103 12.19 12.306 108.12
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .074 13.38 13.371 99.95
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .014 11.61 11.580 109.99
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .041 12.72 12.642 107.19
WIN M564 .019 11.61 11.552 116.67
R/U Susan Ford B304 Wheat Ridge CO -.001 10.90 10.856 125.47
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO -.002 11.65 11.593 112.10
R/U Sean Healy B381 Aurora CO -.004 16.60 16.617 87.48
Next Round >