Race Results: US Recognition Run-Tuff - ROUND 2

8/12/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO .045 11.79 11.841 103.45
R/U Michael Hoover B749 Parker CO .068 11.72 11.792 118.48
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .035 11.20 11.242 117.53
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .114 12.19 12.148 111.19
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .059 11.54 11.583 115.05
R/U Tim Perkins B692 Evans CO .194 11.50 11.395 118.54
WIN Tanner Asti Y501 Henderson CO .024 14.58 14.617 93.71
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .124 13.13 13.067 103.28
WIN Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .054 12.19 12.240 109.27
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .085 11.52 11.576 109.80
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .118 14.63 14.623 92.59
R/U 488 .119 16.45 16.388 82.16
WIN Chris Asti E546 Henderson CO .049 13.68 13.555 99.57
R/U Drew Thorpe B534 Brighton CO .059 15.77 15.583 87.37
WIN Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .059 10.28 10.305 128.42
R/U Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .065 12.47 12.427 109.74
WIN Jim Smith B955 Highlands Ranch CO .033 12.68 12.811 108.09
R/U Les Grenfell Jr B478 Florissant CO .116 13.00 12.949 106.62
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .043 10.38 10.481 117.04
R/U Cory Martinez B366 Thornton CO .094 12.95 13.067 104.60
WIN Angie Schell A570 Arvada CO .119 14.43 14.452 94.93
R/U B288 .244 10.75 11.272 126.12
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .130 12.04 11.921 111.77
R/U B133 -.047 12.20 12.263 110.03
WIN K564 .033 11.51 11.454 119.30
R/U Michael Dennis P396 Colorado Springs CO -.063 12.58 12.606 106.74
WIN Sean Westlake B862 Littleton CO .000 12.82 12.836 100.67
R/U B480 .015 11.35 11.413 121.02
WIN E542 .011 10.50 10.582 115.29
R/U 108 .160 12.58 12.672 106.14
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .024 12.04 12.080 111.04
R/U M564 -.131 11.46 11.484 116.90
WIN Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO .143 15.62 15.624 86.26
R/U Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .149 11.04 11.065 119.25
WIN Kristin Callaway B235 Parker CO .102 11.05 11.103 119.05
R/U Susan Neff B855 Aurora CO .239 16.15 16.155 87.90
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .074 11.05 11.028 118.14
R/U Chris Davidson B708 Broomfield CO -.038 12.47 12.557 112.95
WIN JASON LUCKY 351 COLORADO SPRINGS CO .055 13.06 13.287 102.74
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .203 13.15 13.280 109.25
WIN Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO -.116 12.82 12.959 104.86
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >