Race Results: US Recognition Super Pro - ROUND 1

8/12/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .055 12.25 12.392 108.62
R/U Beau Searle 5825 Brighton CO .029 9.55 9.539 138.02
WIN Ted Alegria 5015 Bennett CO -.114 7.80 7.712 184.27
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.027 10.55 10.512 129.73
WIN Jim Barker 563M Highlands Ranch CO .016 8.89 8.858 153.72
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .003 11.11 11.074 121.75
WIN Willy Webb B508 Brighton CO -.081 10.29 10.266 129.88
R/U Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO -.004 12.18 12.197 112.05
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .032 8.62 8.618 158.06
R/U Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO -.006 8.21 8.241 162.68
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .005 10.78 10.827 122.74
R/U A576 .048 11.91 11.906 114.00
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .042 11.39 11.362 117.31
R/U Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO LB3A 8.65 8.640 155.06
WIN Sabu Watanabe R527 Hudson CO .055 9.50 9.525 154.99
R/U Lerae Jacobs/Rheanna Goscha 561 Divide CO .160 8.40 8.535 160.52
WIN Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .009 9.15 9.156 146.64
R/U David Oenes 5255 Henderson CO .028 7.50 7.538 167.49
WIN 5891 .019 9.75 9.767 137.88
R/U Jason Kennedy 5179 Denver CO .011 11.35 11.395 120.11
WIN Beau Drexler 51 Arvada CO .010 9.12 9.134 145.03
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO -.016 10.37 10.389 131.28
WIN Kyler Hergemueller 5505 Brighton CO .064 8.33 8.354 161.32
R/U Jamie Caudill 5863 Centennial CO -.022 10.32 10.315 128.87
WIN Rick Owens 5561 Littleton CO .009 9.81 9.854 138.10
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .058 10.51 10.535 128.69
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .049 10.80 10.871 119.94
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .083 10.60 10.643 125.00
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .015 10.41 10.451 127.05
R/U Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .017 8.71 8.822 154.65
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .008 8.65 8.723 137.19
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .090 9.75 9.768 139.40
WIN Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO .045 8.54 8.501 157.91
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO -.040 9.74 9.774 138.50
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .014 9.69 9.738 137.79
R/U Justin Ewing 5007 Brighton CO .046 8.60 8.651 157.52
WIN Reno Heupel P877 Black Forest CO .042 10.44 10.525 135.89
R/U Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO -.018 8.41 8.444 159.49
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .041 7.43 7.447 172.72
R/U Rick Greenlee F554 Parker CO .051 7.68 7.708 177.46
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .046 8.15 8.199 150.45
R/U Butch Steinebach 7940 Thornton CO .057 10.40 10.397 129.57
WIN Monte Pennetta 5534 Centennial CO .023 8.34 8.338 162.67
R/U Devan Ruder B928 Castle Rock CO -.143 10.34 10.454 131.04
WIN Glenn Doty 5485 Greeley CO .060 7.58 7.586 176.72
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .038 8.38 8.410 159.83
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .037 7.90 7.884 173.23
R/U Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO -.058 9.15 9.143 146.29
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .006 9.61 9.607 138.47
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO -.420 7.94 7.904 170.71
WIN Bradley Johnson 55 Morrison CO .037 10.50 10.497 154.88
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .013 10.91 10.877 127.44
WIN Kevin/Ryan Rowe 513 Lakewood CO .011 8.42 8.428 151.97
R/U Mitchell Pennetta 5070 Centennial CO .013 9.50 9.516 159.48
WIN P532 .006 8.43 8.407 160.37
R/U Bill Costain 5753 Colo Springs CO -.021 8.43 8.466 158.43
WIN Nicholas Kummet 5884 Westminster CO .109 8.03 8.107 167.12
R/U Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .016 8.35 8.341 152.24
WIN Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO .010 10.50 10.626 136.04
R/U Tim Allons 5161 Littleton CO .160 9.20 9.178 147.89
WIN Bri/Sporty Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .057 7.70 7.744 174.23
R/U Tim Schell 538T Arvada CO -.012 11.50 11.515 121.04
WIN 5807 .003 10.46 10.468 149.95
R/U 5888 .028 8.31 8.390 149.05
WIN TRAVIS KEYS 590K PUEBLO CO .002 8.59 8.622 155.02
R/U Kris Whitfield 5444 Littleton CO .023 7.81 7.827 162.98
WIN 5125 .085 9.19 9.174 146.53
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .137 8.57 8.539 157.93
WIN DARRELL CONTRERAS 532F PUEBLO CO .041 8.45 8.520 148.56
R/U Wayde Samuel/P. Haberkorn 5739 Morrison CO .022 11.23 11.170 131.78
WIN 5401 .016 9.39 9.398 145.39
R/U Kari/Tony Stark 5304 Denver CO .022 7.63 7.618 176.24
WIN Tim Walker 5561X Pueblo CO .028 10.50 10.461 140.11
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >