Race Results: US Recognition Pro E.T. - ROUND 1

5/13/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN B995 .179 12.30 12.383 111.64
R/U 526 .025 13.80 15.741 89.04
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .064 12.87 12.895 107.32
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO -.005 11.61 11.494 117.33
WIN 5624 .087 12.35 12.319 106.50
R/U E546 .045 13.71 13.622 96.92
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .126 9.67 9.633 141.00
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.025 10.51 10.534 129.48
WIN B469 .012 13.51 13.185 103.43
R/U B516 -.134 13.48 13.490 100.77
WIN Jarrett Crezee 5552 Littleton CO .053 12.47 12.510 99.66
R/U Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .062 10.50 10.475 122.22
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .111 10.77 10.836 119.71
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .181 10.96 11.073 125.30
WIN B770 .047 10.86 10.857 126.01
R/U B684 -.088 12.12 12.150 112.56
WIN Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO .024 10.26 10.230 135.47
R/U David Smith B618 Denver CO -.060 11.41 11.614 118.87
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .043 11.03 11.033 117.41
R/U Larry Hansen B324 Bennett CO .093 12.09 12.111 111.89
WIN Roger Goss G522 Aurora CO .009 10.15 10.184 126.97
R/U Jeanette/David Hensel 5768 Thornton CO .031 12.11 12.064 110.68
WIN Willy Webb B508 Brighton CO .045 10.31 10.392 124.21
R/U Larry Ford F510 Nathrop CO .029 10.97 10.854 115.90
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .174 11.64 11.577 113.49
R/U B167 -.120 12.70 12.900 106.27
WIN Todd Hollingsworth B229 Denver CO .017 11.21 11.253 107.97
R/U Dan Niccoli B480 Carr CO .273 11.24 11.297 120.81
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .050 12.90 12.806 105.07
R/U B708 .079 13.33 13.152 100.62
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .060 10.80 10.952 124.08
R/U Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .203 10.88 10.852 124.78
WIN Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .091 11.95 11.969 110.95
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Brighton CO .096 11.52 11.617 116.79
WIN Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .002 12.29 12.388 100.49
R/U X514 .142 11.08 11.119 120.83
WIN Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .052 11.08 10.988 122.33
R/U Jim Smith B955 Highlands Ranch CO -.008 12.87 12.905 107.47
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .062 13.10 13.150 101.41
R/U John Porter B374 Bailey CO .318 11.35 11.336 118.95
WIN Ed Sawyer 560E Littleton CO .011 9.67 9.679 136.80
R/U P367 .019 13.80 13.854 100.61
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .103 13.16 13.283 91.47
R/U Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO .250 12.44 12.463 112.08
WIN 5022 .091 11.23 11.246 120.21
R/U Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO .111 10.47 10.451 131.02
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .043 10.66 10.644 124.96
R/U J563 -.005 11.41 11.430 116.20
WIN B281 .024 11.84 11.876 105.83
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .103 13.23 13.283 106.92
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .018 10.41 10.541 118.58
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .178 12.30 12.361 105.17
WIN John Tooker B271 Littleton CO .098 11.61 11.609 118.93
R/U 511 -.125 10.41 10.409 129.26
WIN H515 .030 11.16 11.140 122.32
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO -.037 9.88 9.863 137.41
WIN Jason Jeffery J569 Denver CO .045 11.95 12.068 98.85
R/U Joseph Esterl 5025 Lakewood CO .371 13.30 13.695 103.06
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .084 11.20 11.145 120.43
R/U B126 .046 11.95 11.862 109.73
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .065 12.78 12.913 98.88
R/U Cody Swartwood B206 Lakewood CO .043 10.95 11.753 115.12
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .009 11.61 11.482 119.50
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO -.008 10.55 10.443 129.33
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .024 12.84 12.882 101.32
R/U Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .036 11.22 11.183 110.41
WIN Anthony Johnson 5957 Thornton CO .094 10.93 10.975 127.71
R/U B466 .045 12.90 12.851 104.96
WIN W527 .038 10.82 10.793 124.61
R/U John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .084 10.13 10.096 128.58
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .027 11.08 11.083 121.89
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO -.031 11.25 11.202 120.55
WIN Kyle Cramsey 5868 Morrison CO .074 10.74 10.721 125.87
R/U H593 .028 12.26 12.233 107.54
WIN Dwayne Scheitlin 5526 Brighton CO .075 10.86 10.837 123.63
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO -.008 10.59 10.564 128.85
WIN Dwaine Davis 5214 Bennett CO .017 12.44 12.330 105.75
R/U Donny Heisler P454 Bailey CO .121 10.92 10.806 126.35
WIN Jim Dembiczak B129 Colorado Springs CO .126 13.05 12.948 108.89
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO -.157 10.96 11.791 99.94
WIN Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO .010 10.15 10.082 136.90
R/U B459 -.027 11.64 11.582 122.08
WIN B454 .286 12.40 12.601 103.63
R/U B963 .505 13.40 13.378 102.91
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .060 10.65 10.735 109.49
R/U Lexy Searle B133 Brighton CO .762 12.12 12.608 110.51
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .056 10.32 10.359 127.78
R/U Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .075 10.60 10.664 128.52
WIN B499 .232 13.80 13.845 104.38
R/U B163 .230 10.75 10.798 114.63
WIN Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .054 12.30 12.349 110.64
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO -.039 13.79 13.980 98.20
WIN Adam Lawrence B288 Littleton CO .071 10.92 10.963 127.05
R/U A527 .134 10.64 10.665 124.56
WIN Scott McLaughlin 555M Heeney CO .287 9.60 9.617 142.07
R/U Kevin Jaramillo B629 Brighton CO -.032 10.35 10.269 130.45
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .009 10.91 10.927 115.54
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .041 9.89 9.901 138.56
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .298 10.77 10.936 112.84
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO -.032 11.64 11.589 116.02
Next Round >