Race Results: US Recognition Run-Tuff - ROUND 1

5/13/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO .227 16.61 16.689 89.05
R/U Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .313 13.55 13.466 87.85
WIN XOUT
R/U XOUT
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .081 12.94 12.871 107.11
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .078 15.16 15.088 93.27
WIN David Hoyt/Ryan Perry B810 Arvada CO .047 15.20 15.172 91.44
R/U Chris Davidson B708 Broomfield CO -.076 13.09 13.065 103.74
WIN Chris Asti E546 Henderson CO .066 13.71 13.765 93.29
R/U B701 .230 13.45 13.463 105.36
WIN Levi Gray B770 Longmont CO .114 10.87 10.875 116.44
R/U 387 .054 14.35 14.450 93.41
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .015 11.50 11.598 103.44
R/U 526 .172 17.12 17.021 69.80
WIN Lily Thomas B789 Denver CO .376 14.25 14.550 96.58
R/U Emily/Debbra Parker 5599 Arvada CO -.009 12.25 12.381 107.99
WIN Le Smith X514 Denver CO .052 11.06 11.096 120.53
R/U Adam Lawrence B288 Littleton CO .123 11.02 10.945 123.83
WIN Skylar Olson 5289 Littleton CO .065 18.00 18.091 73.99
R/U Brad Juntunen B104 Westminster CO .226 13.10 13.109 100.05
WIN John Tooker B271 Littleton CO .032 11.61 11.688 106.87
R/U 505 .103 14.90 15.145 85.89
WIN Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .054 12.44 12.557 97.84
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .055 14.85 14.990 93.12
WIN Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .052 15.03 15.022 93.37
R/U Amanda/Mike Bader B521 Broomfield CO .185 11.78 11.631 113.39
WIN Patrick Holland B115 Lakewood CO .168 12.70 12.852 112.48
R/U Patrice/Jessica Tooker B703 Littleton CO .278 14.20 14.194 95.36
WIN Steven Mang/Kayla Simpson E518 Brighton CO .097 12.12 12.142 114.06
R/U Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO -.003 11.10 11.223 121.28
WIN Danielle Cliff D888 Brighton CO .010 12.75 12.787 103.50
R/U James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO .050 12.21 12.320 113.75
WIN Jim Smith B955 Highlands Ranch CO .060 12.84 12.924 104.32
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .046 12.80 12.936 102.81
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .021 12.58 12.568 111.91
R/U Emily Price B453 Arvada CO -.045 15.24 15.274 92.48
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .179 14.37 14.374 94.94
R/U Dan Niccoli B480 Carr CO .062 11.39 11.269 119.81
WIN Dustin Moore B986 Commerce City CO .329 12.60 12.589 110.15
R/U 467 -.236 16.05 15.975 89.90
WIN Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .105 12.12 12.159 111.16
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .152 16.90 16.906 81.78
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .139 10.88 11.091 113.34
R/U 483 .100 14.30 14.562 97.19
WIN Kim Myers B896 Kittredge CO .142 14.20 14.733 82.28
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO -.003 13.59 15.908 71.56
WIN Kasey/Eugene Carlon 523K Calhan CO .078 12.93 12.939 105.41
R/U Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO .015 15.64 15.719 84.71
WIN 403 .236 12.21 12.253 86.23
R/U Kristin Callaway B235 Parker CO .082 11.18 11.069 124.57
WIN Jason Wardrop B914 Denver CO .102 13.45 13.535 97.15
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO -.001 11.60 11.638 115.53
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .041 11.15 11.212 114.66
R/U Rhonda Madsen B499 Golden CO .319 14.13 13.945 103.04
WIN Angela Wise B845 Milliken CO .063 13.47 13.515 95.07
R/U Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .255 16.05 16.089 89.01
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .067 12.29 12.340 111.11
R/U P367 .040 13.80 13.762 99.95
WIN Casey Bentzel B356 Fountain CO .187 16.14 16.158 85.64
R/U B826 .256 16.69 16.811 78.84
WIN David Boeka B454 Denver CO .086 12.40 12.499 103.67
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .179 11.04 11.104 122.24
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .106 13.90 13.945 97.02
R/U C586 .058 10.75 10.857 126.40
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .306 11.61 11.524 117.05
R/U Daniel Watson B368 Fountain CO .339 15.70 15.589 83.79
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .098 12.78 12.798 103.66
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .125 13.13 13.193 97.19
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .050 12.85 12.838 105.69
R/U Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO -.142 12.35 17.266 95.19
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .099 13.19 13.234 105.94
R/U B357 -.049 17.94 18.076 75.88
WIN Michael Hoover B749 Parker CO .055 13.39 14.475 76.10
R/U 475 .924 18.00 18.816 77.12
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .043 12.26 12.227 110.01
R/U Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe E555 Keenesburg CO -.070 11.73 11.911 116.12
WIN Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO .069 11.95 12.225 90.29
R/U B635 .271 12.45 12.631 111.19
WIN B379 .036 15.41 15.932 84.31
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO -.007 11.60 11.633 115.95
WIN 12 .315 18.00 19.121 71.64
R/U Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO -.014 14.00 14.198 95.89
Next Round >