Race Results: Corvette Conn Hot Rod - ROUND 2

7/14/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 43NK .107 14.57 14.766 87.05
R/U 225B .784 18.30 18.135 77.29
WIN Rebecca Barone B383DD Denver CO .272 16.48 16.784 81.29
R/U B403NK .349 16.56 16.828 74.94
WIN Janey/John Barker J517T Lakewood CO .199 15.33 15.365 89.94
R/U Steven Sheffer B286VV Littleton CO .142 15.75 15.863 86.40
WIN Justin Forney B699A Denver CO .307 14.50 15.164 96.01
R/U Sandrine Larson B103MM Brighton CO -.039 14.72 14.884 96.20
WIN 162A .274 14.00 14.070 101.10
R/U Jeff Larson B319MM Brighton CO .294 14.30 14.405 99.94
WIN 105MM .206 15.54 15.810 87.65
R/U Chynna Candlin B870NK Silver Plume CO .056 14.70 15.185 82.41
WIN Kelly Hummel 569HK Parker CO .140 14.90 15.203 91.72
R/U Anna Johnson B851MM Westminster CO .339 14.82 15.047 96.70
WIN Cassie Wagner B122NK Littleton CO .204 14.80 15.017 88.12
R/U George Racz B130GG Highlands Ranch CO .063 14.70 15.115 90.73
WIN B441E .056 16.23 16.483 83.50
R/U Alexah Hagestad B422NK Arvada CO -.121 18.16 18.417 76.06
WIN B905D .031 19.85 20.210 61.50
R/U 236E .121 14.35 14.950 101.55
WIN Robert Sheesley B363K Littleton CO .260 16.85 16.887 76.90
R/U 183E .452 15.75 15.556 92.01
WIN Wesley Thornton B394E Englewood CO .144 15.40 15.377 93.28
R/U Casey Bentzel B356NK Fountain CO -.044 15.80 15.931 88.42
WIN Mark Popish B116A Littleton CO .062 14.25 14.313 91.33
R/U Michael Rhynard B308E Littleton CO .278 14.10 14.118 100.91
WIN Nicole Landrum B665E Strasburg CO .166 16.70 16.719 81.12
R/U Mark Tenpas B999AA Lakewood CO .095 14.35 14.344 97.78
WIN Jon Holdman B402E Wheat Ridge CO .161 15.14 15.498 87.21
R/U Glenn Boucher B146RR Lakewood CO .503 15.10 15.296 91.79
WIN B202VV .293 18.70 18.798 71.24
R/U Tim Steenson B752E Highlands Ranch CO -.004 14.52 14.616 94.80
WIN 73L .267 15.25 15.387 94.31
R/U Jessica McGowan/S. Magee B496NK Wheat Ridge CO -.219 17.30 17.251 80.89
WIN B674CC .601 15.20 15.389 92.90
R/U 252V .233 14.10 14.697 90.63
WIN Robert Calzia B767AA Elizabeth CO .047 14.04 14.447 99.50
R/U John Koenig B668K Lakewood CO -.011 19.12 19.012 73.96
WIN Jerry Strahan B481CC Littleton CO .122 14.10 14.151 96.95
R/U 201E .118 14.00 14.079 103.30
WIN 101M .297 14.10 14.239 103.79
R/U Joe Gearhart B109J Englewood CO .519 16.30 16.709 82.55
WIN Donna Rogers B897NK Bailey CO .055 14.32 14.392 91.35
R/U Rich Conrad B784K Brighton CO .327 14.20 14.149 97.05
WIN Don McMichael B831K Denver CO .036 14.56 14.697 81.37
R/U B825M .144 17.00 17.346 82.53
WIN Joseph Young B218FF Denver CO .215 14.50 14.699 96.70
R/U Jamie Ward P147RR Lakewood Co .490 16.60 16.511 84.67
WIN Dave Howard B448FF Thornton CO .548 16.00 21.298 46.82
R/U Janice Sipes B183C Fort Collins CO -.009 14.02 14.112 100.97
WIN David Hoyt B810DD Arvada CO .072 15.00 14.961 91.51
R/U Ron Chrysler B213L Denver CO -.182 14.15 14.417 103.53
WIN Brandon Lieder B469DD Littleton CO -.055 15.24 15.307 92.42
R/U B433GG -.164 16.76 16.718 81.86
WIN David Pounds B868FF Arvada CO .278 14.30 14.582 97.24
R/U Ty Campbell B267DD Lakewood CO .235 15.60 16.467 89.02
WIN 61M .165 15.77 15.778 90.79
R/U Ryan Perry B657DD Littleton CO .001 22.20 22.083 56.58
WIN Kasey Johnson B241MM Westminster CO .084 14.17 14.840 79.45
R/U Q554M .391 16.40 17.466 83.44
WIN Rob Fling P219DD Littleton CO .171 14.00 14.303 85.67
R/U Joy Ernster B766NK Calhan CO .368 16.55 16.708 83.78
WIN Abby Boden B329P Loveland CO .109 16.20 16.214 86.11
R/U Seth McElhaney B199VV Littleton CO -.031 14.41 14.528 100.29
WIN Jay Bicket B865VV Littleton CO .032 14.23 14.288 95.17
R/U B382G .101 17.85 17.811 77.85
WIN 163E .028 17.35 17.496 83.37
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >