Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 1

7/14/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 49FF .340 13.85 13.885 100.02
R/U 188BB .393 12.90 12.913 108.66
WIN 45NK .124 13.90 13.817 98.62
R/U 244DD -.142 11.75 12.066 121.96
WIN B338FF .300 13.30 13.551 103.72
R/U 203AA .424 11.80 11.687 127.04
WIN Heather Chesney B673FF Littleton CO .934 13.32 13.393 105.44
R/U SINGLE
WIN B457K .016 10.55 10.315 131.88
R/U Bruce Franks B253AA Broomfield CO -.046 12.88 18.133 58.21
WIN Kenneth Bishop B802FF Westminster CO -.054 11.42 11.667 121.97
R/U Peter Ryundzionek B317MM Englewood CO -.042 13.65 13.778 105.06
WIN Scott Hockensmith B296AA Littleton CO .529 10.80 12.681 73.49
R/U Bruce Bieber B252A Black Hawk CO .125 12.15 20.409 69.89
WIN Dalton Novak B223MM Bailey CO .047 11.25 11.389 128.09
R/U Jim Schmidt B452A Arvada CO .057 12.63 12.592 107.84
WIN Chris Burns B216MM Bailey CO .065 12.25 12.273 107.50
R/U Oscar Coronado B200CC Commerce City CO .083 13.35 13.527 107.15
WIN Nathan Medina B212BB Arvada CO .393 12.67 12.807 100.21
R/U Tim Bohte B887FF Northglenn CO .083 12.10 12.760 114.54
WIN P108C .029 11.11 11.340 102.28
R/U P547 .101 12.10 12.892 101.20
WIN Lonnie Baker 570FNK Mead CO .033 12.74 12.824 98.74
R/U Kevin Hudson B932BB Lochbuie CO .148 11.30 11.385 125.25
WIN Christine Ask B455K Morrison CO .059 13.03 13.203 108.32
R/U Rhonda Madsen B499NK Golden CO .075 13.85 13.726 100.31
WIN Tony Richard B797A Thornton CO .087 11.60 11.735 104.15
R/U Forrest Thompson B240L Lakewood CO .786 12.80 13.707 114.23
WIN David Carl B280FF Lakewood CO .108 11.71 12.007 109.64
R/U B288L .415 13.20 13.428 108.87
WIN Kristin Callaway B235NK Parker CO .463 11.01 11.060 125.06
R/U 131E -.033 12.10 14.757 109.83
WIN B826K .131 13.03 13.034 99.35
R/U Kim Myers B896NK Kittredge CO .190 13.90 13.844 102.83
WIN Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .074 12.45 12.624 90.35
R/U Kris Nicklaus B899GG Berthoud CO .032 12.30 13.873 91.42
WIN Alan Losey B384K Arvada CO .083 13.66 13.675 98.56
R/U Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO -.031 11.97 12.079 112.40
WIN 83E .556 13.00 15.447 67.57
R/U Larry Cotham B234L Castle Pines CO -.086 13.82 13.926 104.69
WIN B447K .060 11.32 11.387 120.33
R/U Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .156 10.50 10.486 131.16
WIN 139E .150 13.85 14.347 96.11
R/U Richard Ballard B140BB Arvada CO -.015 11.50 11.376 123.37
WIN David Zinke P340C Arvada CO .052 12.95 13.052 95.73
R/U B749H .391 11.90 12.175 116.55
WIN B732G .133 12.39 12.259 112.66
R/U B749H -.013 11.66 11.664 119.17
WIN Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .146 12.05 12.113 110.68
R/U John Tooker B271AA Littleton CO -.012 11.59 12.046 119.35
WIN Gerad Richard B258A Thornton CO -.013 11.92 12.210 108.84
R/U Mike Machuga B427M Golden CO -.032 13.50 13.510 99.58
WIN Perry Harris B181AA Commerce City CO .312 12.50 12.199 97.10
R/U Don Thordsen B908A Parker CO 11.98
WIN Jacqueline Blackwell 5804D Greeley CO .011 12.23 12.298 109.06
R/U Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .062 11.69 11.716 115.60
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .080 11.99 12.000 108.61
R/U Ken Naperola B373K Littleton CO .021 12.78 12.860 103.99
WIN Luke King B251VV Franktown CO .029 13.11 13.330 90.78
R/U 96GG .442 13.99 13.943 102.74
WIN Scott Truitt B419VV Frederick CO .030 13.21 13.328 103.75
R/U Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .057 12.10 12.208 102.76
WIN Nate Larson P346K Westminster CO .025 13.11 13.135 103.66
R/U Edward Ackland P471C Westminster CO -.030 13.21 13.301 100.20
WIN Craig Brown B371G Keenesburg CO .040 13.67 13.782 98.63
R/U Rob Gerk B841K Denver CO .173 11.19 11.192 121.32
WIN Jim Ahern B194AA Thornton CO .177 10.50 10.546 132.26
R/U Jamey Sheesley B192K Littleton CO .085 13.52 13.450 102.20
WIN John Scardino B479VV Littleton CO .077 12.90 13.479 110.88
R/U 178Z .413 13.30 13.614 109.92
WIN Robert Martinez B131AA Commerce City CO .198 13.15 12.733 114.74
R/U Mike Widhalm B215V Thornton CO -.062 11.00 11.041 126.15
WIN 258AA .137 13.11 14.270 85.48
R/U 173P .469 12.17 16.911 65.92
WIN Steven Wagner B472VV Loveland CO .139 13.75 13.788 96.69
R/U Joey Reardon B372EE Lakewood CO .182 12.05 12.053 110.69
WIN Jackie Asti A572D Henderson CO .047 12.04 12.046 110.33
R/U Chris Lewis B112GG Bennett CO .164 12.80 12.822 107.51
WIN Tim Perkins B692EE Evans CO .142 11.58 11.609 110.79
R/U Mike Muhr B895G Littleton CO .081 13.36 13.457 108.41
WIN John McCauley B141M Denver CO .029 11.30 11.359 113.58
R/U Jacob King B758EE Thornton CO .167 12.70 12.777 117.81
WIN Sam Kutz B707VV Westminster CO .054 10.78 10.837 114.72
R/U Michael Tubaya B683EE Thornton CO .293 13.20 13.325 105.82
WIN Brad Arnold B678C Wellington CO .006 11.93 11.998 102.84
R/U B229NK .018 11.33 11.640 118.76
WIN Jim Gibson B209VV Littleton CO .254 13.30 13.381 100.66
R/U Frank Agazio P413M Commerce City CO -.124 11.09 11.212 120.79
WIN Dallas Schmidt B184N Littleton CO .026 13.20 13.116 105.75
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510G Littleton CO .092 13.75 13.617 98.65
WIN 138M .096 13.10 13.062 102.52
R/U Brad Soelberg B608N Lakewood CO .081 10.50 10.432 120.46
WIN Pat Hirsch B990M Hudson CO .080 11.81 11.778 117.29
R/U Dennis Marshall B828CC Wheat Ridge CO -.039 12.41 12.345 113.65
WIN 167M .095 13.00 13.195 85.88
R/U Ed Kaptanian B117CC Centennial CO .391 13.20 13.538 105.60
WIN Tom Wagner B260M Aurora CO .154 11.17 11.233 120.06
R/U Patrick Brewer P192J Denver CO -.077 12.15 18.319 41.90
WIN F506M .094 12.79 12.812 96.43
R/U B803NK .190 12.27 12.368 113.79
WIN Jerry Muller B800M Golden CO .071 13.55 13.495 100.20
R/U B340NK -.156 13.55 13.592 107.01
WIN Mike Bader B513K Englewood CO .022 11.55 11.685 100.85
R/U Sam Vincent Franklin P187J Aurora CO .335 11.50 13.465 103.67
WIN Robert Couch B284K Littleton CO .063 12.80 12.833 106.31
R/U B126G -.015 11.79 11.884 106.19
WIN Matthew McCarthy B152AA Centennial CO .144 12.59 12.640 104.74
R/U 100GG .424 13.01 12.850 103.59
WIN Garrett Hill B760DD Arvada CO .155 12.20 12.497 113.45
R/U B709GG .131 12.00 11.961 107.88
WIN John Fisher P283A Northglenn CO .178 12.22 12.170 112.41
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >