Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 2

7/14/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jim Ahern B194AA Thornton CO .004 10.50 10.555 132.99
R/U 45NK .120 13.80 13.756 99.14
WIN B338FF .219 13.30 13.330 104.48
R/U Nathan Medina B212BB Arvada CO .182 12.67 12.643 108.06
WIN 49FF .093 13.80 13.780 103.31
R/U B447K .082 11.38 11.339 117.48
WIN Christine Ask B455K Morrison CO .034 13.15 13.154 99.65
R/U Heather Chesney B673FF Littleton CO .848 13.32 13.177 106.18
WIN Lonnie Baker 570FNK Mead CO .105 12.74 12.874 105.52
R/U Sean Westlake B862K Littleton CO .066 13.01 12.974 101.60
WIN Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .105 12.45 12.593 105.38
R/U Kenneth Bishop B802FF Westminster CO .333 11.60 11.449 111.82
WIN B732G .150 12.25 12.550 96.11
R/U Gerad Richard B258A Thornton CO .069 11.99 12.418 108.19
WIN B457K .074 10.50 10.301 130.30
R/U Sam Kutz B707VV Westminster CO -.001 10.78 10.775 126.13
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .063 11.98 12.021 109.34
R/U David Carl B280FF Lakewood CO .149 11.71 11.800 120.21
WIN P108C .033 11.11 11.103 123.28
R/U Matthew McCarthy B152AA Centennial CO -.102 12.54 12.607 112.52
WIN Dalton Novak B223MM Bailey CO -.003 11.25 11.172 128.11
R/U Dallas Schmidt B184N Littleton CO -.022 13.12 13.118 106.26
WIN John Scardino B479VV Littleton CO .085 12.90 12.969 109.45
R/U Chris Burns B216MM Bailey CO -.063 12.20 12.146 117.94
WIN Nate Larson P346K Westminster CO .030 13.13 13.055 104.74
R/U 83E .109 13.00 12.847 108.58
WIN Robert Couch B284K Littleton CO .080 12.80 12.758 107.47
R/U Perry Harris B181AA Commerce City CO -.049 12.10 11.971 115.34
WIN Robert Martinez B131AA Commerce City CO .267 12.70 13.043 113.20
R/U Scott Truitt B419VV Frederick CO .088 13.30 13.246 101.53
WIN John Fisher P283A Northglenn CO .157 12.16 12.388 99.11
R/U 258AA .102 12.90 13.453 112.11
WIN 139E .130 13.85 13.866 100.55
R/U Luke King B251VV Franktown CO .013 13.11 13.076 97.93
WIN Mike Bader B513K Englewood CO .125 11.54 11.501 115.50
R/U 138M -.071 13.00 13.039 107.16
WIN Tony Richard B797A Thornton CO .071 11.60 11.763 109.67
R/U Steven Wagner B472VV Loveland CO .297 13.75 13.702 97.69
WIN Jim Gibson B209VV Littleton CO .029 13.30 13.385 97.84
R/U Kristin Callaway B235NK Parker CO .128 11.00 11.085 125.00
WIN Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .015 12.08 12.105 107.81
R/U Alan Losey B384K Arvada CO .107 13.66 13.652 97.88
WIN John McCauley B141M Denver CO .034 11.25 11.287 121.27
R/U Craig Brown B371G Keenesburg CO .067 13.73 13.678 100.11
WIN Jerry Muller B800M Golden CO .087 13.46 13.500 95.83
R/U Jacqueline Blackwell 5804D Greeley CO .128 12.23 12.276 109.76
WIN F506M .107 12.77 12.841 101.76
R/U David Zinke P340C Arvada CO .132 12.97 12.946 98.43
WIN Brad Arnold B678C Wellington CO .061 11.93 12.775 80.89
R/U Garrett Hill B760DD Arvada CO .338 12.99 18.341 91.88
WIN Tom Wagner B260M Aurora CO .172 11.21 12.651 89.35
R/U Jackie Asti A572D Henderson CO -.018 11.98 12.129 116.36
WIN Pat Hirsch B990M Hudson CO .086 11.76 11.843 112.73
R/U Tim Perkins B692EE Evans CO .273 11.58 11.574 124.65
WIN Scott Hockensmith B296AA Littleton CO .851 10.75 13.943 83.36
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >