Race Results: Sunoco King Street - ROUND 1

9/16/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN David Carl B280 Lakewood CO .071 11.71 11.723 120.23
R/U Brad Chavez B264 Aurora CO .010 11.81 11.794 112.51
WIN Ed Sawyer 560E Littleton CO -.006 9.52 9.554 141.74
R/U Kay Persichitte 5419 Laramie WY -.271 11.20 11.317 120.63
WIN MIKE THEOBALD 703 .073 11.75 11.783 113.93
R/U Ron/Rheanna Goscha B351 Berthoud CO .071 10.37 10.369 129.75
WIN RICK CLEGHORN B325 .059 12.04 12.069 111.99
R/U DOUG BRUNSON P260 .154 12.72 12.719 107.44
WIN Craig Jones 5357 Ft Collins CO .123 10.25 10.271 132.66
R/U JEFF UCHIDA B294 -.042 12.20 12.163 112.25
WIN Phillip Stiers P149 Lakewood CO .058 11.86 11.881 102.34
R/U GENE HAYPL (APPLE) B682 .353 12.75 12.668 111.86
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .032 11.68 11.690 110.93
R/U Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO .013 10.90 10.985 124.14
WIN Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .084 10.97 10.991 118.66
R/U ADAM DOREY 732 .081 12.73 12.764 89.58
WIN AJ O'Brien P321 Castle Rock CO .037 11.26 11.271 118.59
R/U John Koenig B666 Lakewood CO .048 11.19 11.252 120.21
WIN BILL HADDEN H519 .061 12.06 12.052 113.18
R/U CHRIS MAJOR 5032 -.004 9.20 9.103 152.14
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .030 11.62 11.671 107.41
R/U STEVE JONES 737 .203 11.35 11.374 121.06
WIN Sig Patzer P347 Thornton CO .100 10.60 10.622 125.47
R/U CHUCK THOMAS 723 .057 11.75 11.628 116.97
WIN STEVE KNAPP 739 .013 11.54 11.531 118.00
R/U Rich Lesmeister B172 Thornton CO -.041 9.88 9.852 138.20
WIN Scott Anderson 566A Denver CO .049 9.44 9.498 133.70
R/U John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .116 11.73 11.767 114.10
WIN Kurt Worthley 5214 Lakewood CO .056 11.29 11.375 113.25
R/U Randy Cleghorn P271 Littleton CO .093 11.51 11.573 114.51
WIN Mark Corns B163 Henderson CO .019 10.32 10.377 118.76
R/U Jim Goodwin B411 Thornton CO .176 11.99 12.045 109.17
WIN Steve Hicks B748 Aurora CO .077 11.51 11.534 112.87
R/U Eric Rizner B459 Erie CO .081 11.60 11.633 109.96
WIN BRANDI PETER B165X .074 11.82 11.943 119.37
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO -.089 9.84 9.900 135.22
WIN Mike St. Clair B337 Thornton CO .013 10.83 10.866 120.81
R/U Gordon Wise B346 Northglenn CO .113 10.43 10.427 122.68
WIN David Zinke/Matt Crist A536 Arvada CO .025 12.00 12.049 110.54
R/U Lenore Smutka-Susman B713 Lakewood CO .086 11.15 11.096 116.76
WIN Bob Carstensen P325 Arvada CO .057 11.11 11.156 118.15
R/U Tyler Hansen P323 Golden CO .035 12.59 12.723 104.85
WIN MICHAEL MATHIS 5973 .029 12.48 12.519 96.67
R/U JACK BRITTINGHAM JR E527X .086 12.23 12.288 106.34
WIN Brian Lewis B788 Firestone CO .073 10.37 10.382 129.38
R/U Allen Pugh B208 Ovid CO -.025 11.14 11.110 121.86
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .036 12.22 12.466 91.64
R/U Mark Lovell Jr B298 Eagle CO 1.202 10.74 12.551 74.53
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .059 12.07 12.154 101.01
R/U JEFF STRUBE 5603 .137 8.80 9.029 147.47
WIN Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO .070 10.22 10.230 129.95
R/U TAYLOR GARZYNSKI B684 .047 10.99 10.823 123.98
WIN Mimi Jones 550J Ft Collins CO .216 8.80 12.983 104.03
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >