Race Results: SUPER GAS - ROUND 1

6/17/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Kevin Burnett 5536 Littleton CO .031 10.50 10.664 126.38
R/U Dale Fox 5809 Watkins Co .054 10.50 10.694 148.31
WIN Tim Walker 5561 Pueblo West CO .002 10.50 10.508 137.92
R/U Steven Schmidt 5200 Sheridan WY .015 10.50 10.462 132.99
WIN Roger Knapp 5851 Cascade CO .260 10.50 10.474 126.51
R/U Dennis Hay 5911 Golden CO -.017 10.50 10.522 158.15
WIN Ray Schoneman 5824 Greeley CO .004 10.50 10.479 139.96
R/U Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .007 10.50 10.475 132.69
WIN Jeremy Melton 4626 Amarillo TX .039 10.50 10.553 144.03
R/U Morgan Minor 5093 Idledale CO .050 10.50 10.571 144.32
WIN James Kunkle D553 Wichita KS .010 10.50 10.502 146.96
R/U Scott Rollins 7930 Phoenix AZ .042 10.50 10.490 152.31
WIN Mark Philbrick 5145 Strasburg CO .006 10.50 10.433 153.88
R/U Don Westra 540 St Cloud MN -.006 10.50 10.505 148.44
WIN Paul Prange 79 Las Cruces NM .030 10.50 10.513 153.00
R/U Bob Reinhardt 5733 Wheat Ridge CO .012 10.50 10.541 155.49
WIN Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO .026 10.50 10.538 152.71
R/U Bill Dennis 4797 Roswell NM .011 10.50 10.481 134.31
WIN Randy Nygaard 56 Watertown SD .035 10.50 10.505 131.31
R/U Kerry Willaweit 5704 Estes Park .022 10.50 10.482 148.28
WIN Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .001 10.50 10.533 137.85
R/U Donald Hutchens 5146 Denver CO .053 10.50 10.560 148.05
WIN Tim Nicholson 5251 Concordia KS .019 10.50 10.539 102.84
R/U Dan Dewey D564 Lakewood CO .091 10.50 10.516 135.92
WIN Bill Cawsey 52 Regina SK .026 10.50 10.525 142.57
R/U Kris Whitfield 5444 Littleton CO .012 10.50 10.540 140.15
WIN Kevin Moore 5348 Littleton CO .054 10.50 10.484 153.04
R/U Matt Dotson 5338 Littleton CO -.012 10.50 10.569 145.53
WIN John Gallery 5040 Castle Rock CO .046 10.50 10.503 132.05
R/U Norman Brungardt Jr 54 Liberal KS .007 10.50 10.473 157.30
WIN Doug Legner 5505 Piedmont SD .054 10.50 10.504 140.11
R/U Bradley Johnson 55 Morrison CO -.003 10.50 10.505 153.68
WIN Todd Nielson 5278 Fremont NE .054 10.50 10.650 140.15
R/U Sarah Vang 5262 Parker CO .025 10.50 11.014 123.93
WIN Michael Miller 569 Moriarty NM .022 10.50 10.505 136.29
R/U Dennis Keck 5132 Wheatland WY .057 10.50 10.537 130.38
WIN Bruce Johnson 57 Jordan MN .033 10.50 10.545 154.85
R/U Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO -.016 10.50 10.567 155.15
WIN Butch Kleewein 5883 North Platte NE .025 10.50 10.537 153.47
R/U Robert "Chuck" Hardeman 5401 Aurora CO .077 10.50 10.477 134.91
WIN Scott Strausheim 509 Parker CO .029 10.50 10.530 145.05
R/U SINGLE
WIN Robert Powledge 5166 Raton NM NoSHOW
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >