Race Results: SUPER STREET - ROUND 1

6/17/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jason Schade 5678 Northglenn CO .003 11.50 11.551 130.66
R/U Brian Percival 5418 Lakewood Co .026 11.50 11.542 131.50
WIN Pat Haberkorn 5299 Morrison CO .004 11.50 11.641 116.29
R/U Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .036 11.50 11.636 116.41
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .025 11.50 11.559 129.34
R/U Duane Allendorf A504 Johnstown CO .028 11.50 11.576 126.16
WIN Phil Unruh 5149 McPherson KS .008 11.50 11.514 146.64
R/U Justin Lowry 5039 Arvada CO .006 11.50 11.535 128.51
WIN Rick Freeman 5734 Lakewood CO .028 11.50 11.554 130.40
R/U Garrett Chitty 5475 Ames IA .042 11.50 11.557 134.27
WIN Dan Bain 7159 Las Vegas NV .009 11.50 11.702 102.69
R/U Darryl Bustwick 5565 Littleton CO .037 11.50
WIN Justin Beaver 5558 Montrose CO .005 11.50 11.544 127.96
R/U John Bianco 555 Golden CO .031 11.50 11.552 140.07
WIN Rodger Sauder 512 Sidney NE .003 11.50 11.586 133.14
R/U Larry Shaw Jr 528T Littleton CO .011 11.50 11.579 120.75
WIN Arik Develder 5145 Lakewood CO .007 11.50 11.550 115.00
R/U Sandy Cawsey 51 Regina SK .028 11.50 11.566 126.71
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .007 11.50 11.534 123.49
R/U Tim Schell 538T .015 11.50 11.532 123.49
WIN Chris Bombard 5199 Watkins CO .028 11.50 11.542 125.13
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .010 11.50 11.578 123.11
WIN Jeff Kaufman 5392 .010 11.50 11.535 122.86
R/U Mark Price 5593 Arvada CO .010 11.50 11.550 129.23
WIN David Bigbey 5281 Parker CO .015 11.50 11.522 141.21
R/U Paul Masek 5112 Malcolm NE .001 11.50 11.483 116.17
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Arvada CO .030 11.50 11.549 115.51
R/U John Dexter 72 Surprize AZ -.001 11.50 11.556 132.74
WIN John Tripp 5357 .016 11.50 11.504 121.37
R/U Bob Hallgren 519 Lincoln NE .023 11.50 11.507 128.21
WIN Rod Pickens A536 Omaha NE .013 11.50 11.579 121.47
R/U Corey Van Eaton 5375 Morrison CO .051 11.50 11.574 121.30
WIN John Kastner 54 Clearwater MN .026 11.50 11.552 125.08
R/U Bobi Legner 5504 Piedmont SD -.018 11.50 11.562 130.80
WIN Dennis Padilla 5609 Arvada CO .045 11.50 11.540 136.72
R/U Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO .015 11.50 11.608 125.58
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .051 11.50 11.531 124.98
R/U Brenda Watson 5525 Clifton CO .064 11.50 11.534 124.42
WIN Rachel Smith R591 Great Bend KS .020 11.50 11.583 126.41
R/U Gary Harper 5276 Colorado City CO .014 11.50 11.594 125.30
WIN Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .016 11.50 11.505 117.25
R/U Kristie Baldwin 570 Strasburg CO .045 11.50 11.503 122.48
WIN Gregg Pickens A563 Omaha NE .066 11.50 11.581 139.76
R/U Floyd Kiel 5635 Denver CO -.023 11.50 11.440 132.06
WIN Mark Von Heeder 5065 Ainsworth NE .038 11.50 11.557 124.97
R/U Roger Mitchell 5226 Westminister CO .067 11.50 11.538 124.17
WIN George Nix 5559 Westminster CO .018 11.50 11.613 135.66
R/U Ross Smutny J585 Lincoln NE .099 11.50 11.583 114.63
WIN Michael Noetzelmann 5080 Oskkosh NE .020 11.50 11.878 117.01
R/U Jamie Caudill 5863 Centenial CO 2.319 11.50 11.052 125.52
WIN Michael Condon 5613 Aurora CO .040 11.50 11.408 130.83
R/U SINGLE
WIN Scott Cowles 5244 Fremont NE NoSHOW
R/U Lane Ingo D533 Pueblo CO NoSHOW
Next Round >