Race Results: RC Utility Street ET - ROUND 1

8/18/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Cheyenne/Joe Serrano B601 Centennial CO .069 14.70 14.726 91.73
R/U Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .062 14.74 14.737 96.99
WIN Steven Sheffer B286 Littleton CO .058 17.65 17.564 79.36
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO -.054 15.00 15.017 92.57
WIN Shorty Skougstad B433 Wheat Ridge CO .051 16.88 16.835 81.37
R/U Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO -.005 12.27 12.456 108.44
WIN 316 .179 14.45 14.452 98.54
R/U Bill Zillmann B909 Parker CO .138 13.80 13.855 97.74
WIN John Rosen B447 Lakewood CO .045 11.19 11.294 113.48
R/U B408 .102 13.43 13.677 103.43
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .034 11.05 11.155 109.90
R/U 485 -.006 15.02 15.098 92.15
WIN 471 .053 17.92 17.962 75.51
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .090 14.25 14.294 95.05
WIN B270 .103 12.41 12.413 108.80
R/U K540 .049 15.08 15.011 86.61
WIN 394 .115 19.10 19.045 70.33
R/U Kim Cramsey B615 Morrison CO .072 13.48 13.270 86.22
WIN 5302 .027 15.06 15.095 89.07
R/U Victoria Christensen 526 Strasburg CO .100 12.58 12.597 109.64
WIN Stephen Briggs B915 Parker CO .068 13.10 13.288 100.66
R/U P104 .084 14.69 15.345 90.15
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .130 12.07 12.091 108.50
R/U John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .150 12.16 12.176 112.13
WIN Steve Sutterlin T564 Brighton CO .104 15.89 15.961 83.72
R/U Mike Cronin P777 Centennial CO -.231 12.20 11.814 118.14
WIN Ron Roti 777 Denver CO .105 10.01 10.154 130.35
R/U Joseph Young B218 Denver CO .172 14.54 14.723 95.07
WIN 5289 .058 17.87 17.921 77.50
R/U Randy Hyman/Lane Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .058 15.81 15.904 87.77
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .062 12.49 12.711 93.88
R/U B964 .654 10.20 10.314 134.50
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .019 15.04 15.160 88.85
R/U John Martinez B154 Lakewood CO .028 12.90 13.104 102.15
WIN B760 .016 12.40 12.431 114.42
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO -.041 11.85 11.821 114.26
WIN Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO .003 12.10 12.063 112.08
R/U 370 .131 16.14 16.048 88.16
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .006 13.15 13.235 102.92
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO -.035 11.42 11.456 109.89
WIN John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .087 15.95 15.954 88.38
R/U Justen Beakley B655 Lamar CO -.027 14.31 14.490 94.71
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Parker CO .059 11.94 12.094 100.29
R/U 372 .141 14.38 14.472 101.04
WIN 502V .070 15.14 15.192 87.32
R/U Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .063 12.60 12.703 106.84
WIN 369 .101 12.40 12.524 120.70
R/U Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .099 16.25 16.403 84.59
WIN Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .066 13.82 13.961 95.82
R/U Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .167 12.92 12.817 104.16
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .039 11.70 11.749 114.62
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .140 15.15 14.962 88.93
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .032 12.14 12.157 106.46
R/U Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .130 10.29 10.302 130.56
WIN DAVID HOYT B810 .026 14.96 14.951 92.33
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .098 13.97 13.810 98.02
WIN E518 .101 15.72 15.826 87.31
R/U John Hafer B190 Denver CO .082 16.05 16.178 85.75
WIN James Beardsley B274 Littleton CO .059 14.41 14.470 92.55
R/U David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .147 12.95 13.141 102.89
WIN B147 .065 13.99 14.037 88.31
R/U Rick Rudd Jr B843 Northglenn CO .099 11.40 11.528 124.80
WIN Karl Griebel B747 Northglenn CO .025 13.39 13.449 98.28
R/U 468 .100 15.30 14.919 79.86
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .053 11.60 11.649 107.38
R/U Kenneth Pasterkamp/S. Mullen B927 Parker CO .034 16.18 16.100 79.29
WIN 874 .087 17.50 17.854 81.03
R/U B381 .376 16.55 16.704 86.64
WIN P387 .105 14.90 14.587 93.75
R/U 380 .090 20.20 19.679 71.63
WIN B421 .053 10.96 10.960 123.28
R/U Joshua Clay B164 Littleton CO -.035 14.40 14.608 94.17
WIN P325 .207 11.30 11.455 116.92
R/U Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .073 23.50 23.948 55.82
Next Round >