Race Results: RC Utility Trophy Jackpot - ROUND 1

8/18/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .029 10.83 10.835 126.98
R/U 5028 .010 9.48 9.526 161.34
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .039 8.58 8.874 130.63
R/U 5558 .222 9.80 10.012 130.40
WIN Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .011 8.28 8.333 153.60
R/U 592 .029 9.63 9.686 136.44
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .006 9.44 9.446 143.16
R/U 4435 .022 9.18 9.218 144.58
WIN E537 .104 11.04 11.042 117.96
R/U B286 -.004 17.59 17.639 79.22
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .048 11.06 11.098 118.81
R/U G332 .060 10.04 10.222 128.55
WIN 5111 .087 9.73 9.810 133.17
R/U Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .169 12.26 12.290 109.09
WIN B684 .079 12.00 10.911 92.48
R/U Ron Roti 777 Denver CO -.081 10.01 10.024 136.90
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .229 10.46 10.478 129.22
R/U 5132 .102 11.40 11.358 118.14
WIN B810 .049 11.496 14.967 90.50
R/U 5700 .043 11.35 11.382 112.26
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .051 11.51 11.541 110.80
R/U Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .058 11.58 11.563 115.71
WIN B190 .102 16.15 16.199 73.28
R/U James Moorman B680 Colorado Springs CO .251 11.77 11.820 106.62
WIN CHEYENNE SERANNO B601 CENTENNIAL CO .150 14.69 14.703 90.96
R/U B219 .193 11.82 11.812 112.21
WIN B842 .085 13.88 13.959 96.03
R/U Jeff Uchida B294 Johnstown CO .623 12.50 12.603 109.27
WIN TYLER BRAYTON B283 LITTLETON CO .027 10.74 10.802 110.96
R/U Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .117 16.35 16.242 85.24
WIN B325 .089 13.84 13.946 98.58
R/U B165 -.029 12.35 12.292 118.24
WIN Kenneth Pasterkamp B432 Parker CO .108 16.02 16.178 66.21
R/U B357 .194 10.01 11.237 85.58
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .061 11.72 11.782 105.14
R/U John Koenig B668 Lakewood CO .213 11.15 11.242 120.71
WIN KAYLA SIMPSON 544H BRIGHTON CO .002 12.17 12.214 112.80
R/U B421 .050 10.96 10.939 118.97
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .077 12.13 12.294 9.78
R/U 5213X .288 12.85 12.960 99.34
WIN 7088 .036 10.77 10.739 125.80
R/U P117 .033 10.25 10.213 131.00
WIN B905 .095 14.96 15.002 92.69
R/U GREG MARTIN B900 DENVER CO .146 10.30 10.277 130.03
WIN 502G .002 13.33 13.369 100.08
R/U C551 .031 10.60 10.661 123.85
WIN JOHN BRANAN B508 AURORA CO .040 10.28 10.293 118.20
R/U B257 .071 10.29 10.383 129.19
WIN P409 .038 15.00 14.997 92.13
R/U Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .054 13.22 13.184 95.33
WIN Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO -.008 10.07 10.033 134.62
R/U B270 -.048 12.41 12.453 108.76
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .092 10.06 10.242 104.03
R/U P347 .404 10.56 10.605 126.29
WIN 261 .013 10.33 103.81 128.53
R/U Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .061 12.66 12.608 107.28
WIN Kelly Hummel 569H Parker CO .157 14.88 15.099 91.07
R/U
WIN 5452 .067 11.00 11.178 130.40
R/U B415 .524 10.61 10.679 109.64
Next Round >