Race Results: Sunoco King Street - ROUND 1

8/19/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Ron/Rheanna Goscha B351 Berthoud CO .011 10.43 10.447 130.15
R/U B749 -.082 11.78 11.745 118.93
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .046 11.63 11.595 116.59
R/U Tyler Hansen P323 Golden CO -.022 12.63 12.725 105.84
WIN BRYAN AUGUSTAN E531 .002 11.99 11.985 118.84
R/U B165X .015 12.30 12.009 103.87
WIN Brad Chavez B264 Aurora CO .061 11.87 11.832 111.91
R/U 747 .333 11.70 11.581 118.77
WIN David Zinke/Matt Crist A536 Arvada CO .027 12.12 12.185 98.21
R/U Bob Carstensen P325 Arvada CO .339 11.35 11.328 121.80
WIN John Koenig B666 Lakewood CO .043 11.21 12.005 107.74
R/U 8 .172 12.75 13.454 111.26
WIN Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO .073 11.81 11.926 100.24
R/U 748 .350 11.90 11.824 120.09
WIN Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .068 11.05 11.008 122.01
R/U 460 -.101 11.75 11.865 120.02
WIN Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .086 9.86 9.864 136.54
R/U 716 .067 10.90 10.932 124.36
WIN B508 .041 10.31 10.273 130.49
R/U Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO .002 10.99 10.946 125.05
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .022 11.89 11.912 106.45
R/U B325 .037 12.21 12.243 112.98
WIN H569 .029 12.27 12.276 112.16
R/U Mark Lovell Jr B298 Eagle CO .004 10.77 10.768 122.36
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .051 12.21 12.242 108.26
R/U Phillip Stiers P149 Lakewood CO .104 12.00 12.043 112.68
WIN B144 .147 10.85 11.150 133.34
R/U B294 -.010 12.31 12.335 111.84
WIN Steve Hicks B748 Aurora CO .076 12.00 12.014 112.58
R/U Eric Rizner B459 Erie CO -.086 11.64 11.727 120.53
WIN 7088 .129 10.79 10.782 123.08
R/U Gordon Wise B346 Northglenn CO .148 10.46 10.390 130.05
WIN Randy Cleghorn P271 Littleton CO .014 11.62 11.529 116.58
R/U B270 -.049 12.49 12.500 109.19
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .031 10.40 10.500 123.64
R/U Sig Patzer P347 Thornton CO .185 10.58 10.547 127.68
WIN J538 .023 10.80 10.857 115.45
R/U David Carl B280 Lakewood CO .047 11.85 11.907 119.39
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .048 11.71 11.713 116.21
R/U B261 .026 10.38 10.376 126.91
WIN Kurt Worthley 5214 Lakewood CO .032 11.37 11.417 106.60
R/U Lenore Smutka-Susman B713 Lakewood CO .179 11.11 11.044 122.77
WIN Rich Lesmeister B172 Thornton CO -.003 9.88 9.944 138.30
R/U Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO -.030 10.32 10.248 131.06
WIN Brian Lewis B788 Firestone CO .039 10.48 10.559 118.85
R/U Mike St. Clair B337 Thornton CO .050 10.84 10.999 122.73
WIN Tom Gibson B964 Centennial CO .311 10.16 10.261 134.73
R/U Jacob Harper B275 Littleton CO .346 11.80 11.729 115.62
WIN B922 .041 9.05 9.657 153.53
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >