Race Results: RC Utility Street ET - ROUND 1

6/2/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Joseph Young B218 Denver CO .331 14.55 14.576 85.70
R/U Shorty Skougstad B433 Wheat Ridge CO .311 16.76 16.849 80.36
WIN Delbert Snyder Jr B327 Brighton CO .019 15.89 15.915 83.19
R/U B488X .310 12.73 12.826 102.56
WIN Kenneth Pasterkamp/S. Mullen B927 Parker CO .054 16.10 16.236 88.01
R/U 644 -.009 12.85 12.845 103.67
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .001 15.01 15.114 83.95
R/U Steven Sheffer B286 Littleton CO .192 15.55 15.665 87.70
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .059 13.82 13.890 98.82
R/U 695 .183 11.95 11.774 111.12
WIN Steve Sutterlin T564 Brighton CO .078 15.89 15.994 84.35
R/U Rick Rudd Jr B843 Northglenn CO .115 11.40 11.474 123.07
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .070 12.34 12.393 102.39
R/U Kim Cramsey B615 Morrison CO .083 13.55 13.653 97.36
WIN Jamey/Robert Shessley B804 Littleton CO .207 16.04 16.161 86.66
R/U B421 -.115 11.22 11.233 122.18
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO -.008 12.14 12.139 109.89
R/U Mike Cronin P777 Centennial CO -.147 13.75 13.874 101.16
WIN Randy Hyman/Lane Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .129 15.67 15.949 85.63
R/U B339 .356 16.00 16.095 85.84
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .082 11.69 11.987 93.12
R/U Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO .043 12.50 13.023 114.40
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .006 15.15 15.438 77.22
R/U John Hafer B190 Denver CO .184 15.60 16.051 67.27
WIN K540 .096 14.93 14.885 93.15
R/U Rick Ulmer B724 Colorado Springs CO -.052 12.70 12.724 105.35
WIN Joshua Clay B164 Littleton CO .057 14.24 14.340 96.26
R/U Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO -.062 14.17 14.114 96.62
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .045 13.05 13.053 103.62
R/U B209 -.011 13.20 13.215 101.54
WIN 569H .073 14.43 14.541 96.89
R/U P387 .089 14.75 14.700 91.91
WIN Jay Bicket B865 Littleton CO .079 14.27 14.348 94.99
R/U Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .063 12.99 12.961 105.43
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .049 11.39 11.389 120.56
R/U John Rosen B447 Lakewood CO .074 11.30 11.288 121.30
WIN Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .029 14.87 14.851 83.51
R/U Eric/Jason Spengler B656 Lochbuie CO .173 13.55 13.425 104.21
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .102 14.85 14.903 93.49
R/U Kevin Rutledge B358 Loveland CO -.078 13.28 13.374 107.23
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .056 11.70 11.918 93.31
R/U Matt Good B157 Littleton CO .203 14.51 16.061 94.97
WIN MICHAEL HOOVER B749 DENVER CO .033 11.80 12.054 99.58
R/U Stephen Briggs B915 Parker CO .372 13.00 13.417 108.87
WIN Cheyenne/Joe Serrano B601 Centennial CO .112 14.90 14.867 91.26
R/U Ron Roti 777 Denver CO -.025 10.00 10.096 137.90
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Parker CO .056 11.87 11.881 113.30
R/U 730 -.119 17.94 18.609 80.26
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .060 12.52 12.536 109.61
R/U B426 .069 11.95 11.976 112.07
WIN 760 .097 15.05 15.094 92.38
R/U B147 -.098 19.50 19.475 72.47
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .003 12.13 12.322 92.06
R/U 634 .201 14.31 14.414 98.98
WIN John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .247 15.35 15.358 90.79
R/U Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .038 10.23 10.500 130.25
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .036 13.16 13.166 103.83
R/U Justen Beakley B655 Lamar CO .192 14.35 14.237 96.00
WIN Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .202 16.84 16.823 82.91
R/U Katie Swartwood B975 Lakewood CO -.024 18.58 18.496 76.00
WIN CRAIG JONES 5357 FT COLLINS CO .041 11.96 12.075 109.54
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .135 14.17 14.216 95.34
WIN Bill Zillmann B909 Parker CO .142 13.90 14.001 92.32
R/U P104 .112 14.90 15.117 92.28
WIN James Beardsley B274 Littleton CO .048 14.33 14.566 84.98
R/U William Underwood B675 Denver CO .484 14.90 15.315 95.39
WIN Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .157 13.00 13.177 105.42
R/U Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO -.041 23.28 23.253 58.38
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .076 11.40 11.991 91.86
R/U B621 .191 16.10 15.758 78.57
Next Round >