Race Results: RC Utility Trophy Jackpot - ROUND 1

6/2/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .029 10.71 10.740 124.27
R/U Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .029 8.22 8.261 160.63
WIN 5007 .046 8.57 8.533 158.26
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO -.025 8.65 8.678 154.63
WIN 5700 .046 11.68 11.720 111.44
R/U 5286 .019 8.53 8.462 151.51
WIN 5368 .015 9.36 9.349 165.11
R/U 5028X -.374 10.21 11.504 133.82
WIN JEFF SHOCKEY 5991 LAKEWOOD CO .020 10.11 10.131 136.65
R/U 5174 3.473 9.50 17.933 71.73
WIN 5006 .061 8.60 8.605 154.12
R/U R527 .000 9.40 9.470 159.91
WIN Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .092 12.17 12.183 110.01
R/U B822 .114 10.15 10.254 137.54
WIN B426 .058 11.97 12.052 111.26
R/U G522 -.062 10.25 14.073 70.40
WIN B601 .246 14.89 14.878 90.85
R/U B749 -.060 11.75 11.824 117.85
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .006 10.99 10.993 121.94
R/U 644 -.013 12.84 12.879 103.53
WIN B488X .255 12.80 13.136 102.11
R/U DB523 .142 12.49 13.747 102.93
WIN ED HOLMES H515 .056 11.69 11.738 115.50
R/U Ron Roti 777 Denver CO -.033 9.95 10.211 137.95
WIN B219 .000 11.77 11.778 104.36
R/U A527 .125 10.59 10.611 126.77
WIN Kelly Hummel 569H Parker CO .177 14.48 14.348 97.80
R/U B737 -.011 10.34 10.361 125.30
WIN KAYLA SIMPSON 544H BRIGHTON CO .138 12.17 12.250 108.94
R/U B339 .101 16.00 16.130 84.99
WIN 5201 .096 12.90 12.929 104.24
R/U 5419 .288 11.45 11.225 119.00
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .037 11.38 11.407 110.49
R/U B804 .120 16.10 16.082 86.42
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .109 10.87 10.893 123.17
R/U P409 -.115 14.85 14.880 93.36
WIN B615 .078 13.63 13.623 93.25
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .101 10.48 10.465 129.19
WIN Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .010 10.56 10.609 120.61
R/U Joe Glaze B145 Wellington CO .002 10.55 10.704 117.35
WIN WILLY WEBB B508 AURORA CO .109 10.20 10.237 129.29
R/U B272 .149 10.82 10.802 122.76
WIN 5213X .717 12.90 17.869 73.72
R/U B190 -.025 15.75 15.626 88.17
WIN JOHN DAVIDSON C586 CONIFER CO .007 10.29 10.800 103.11
R/U James Moorman B680 Colorado Springs CO .166 10.80 14.894 63.19
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .104 11.37 11.412 117.86
R/U B512 .218 10.84 10.783 124.58
WIN 566A .020 9.52 9.568 135.66
R/U Michael Gallegos B397 Northglenn CO .180 14.50 14.428 94.57
WIN C516 .071 10.34 10.371 130.15
R/U 5111 .193 9.83 9.819 138.76
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .028 12.13 12.249 96.96
R/U C551 .423 10.65 10.724 126.05
WIN 5682 .017 9.80 9.788 138.36
R/U B396 .072 12.68 12.600 106.43
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .059 13.17 13.186 103.65
R/U B421 -.055 11.23 11.319 122.02
WIN Eric Oglesby B825 Arvada CO .059 12.50 12.573 111.19
R/U Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO .061 10.09 10.165 128.92
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .021 10.04 10.077 121.34
R/U M564 .110 11.68 11.640 113.10
WIN GREG MARTIN B900 DENVER CO .131 10.22 10.229 132.43
R/U B524 .106 10.55 10.534 125.30
WIN B371 .016 13.58 13.554 100.31
R/U Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .101 13.09 13.012 107.02
WIN 5234 .160 11.25 11.305 108.58
R/U Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .249 16.80 16.964 82.83
WIN Kenneth PasterKamp B432 Parker CO .052 16.32 16.097 87.49
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >