Race Results: 1/4 Mile Jackpot W/WO Delay - ROUND 1

9/2/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .144 13.90 13.829 98.44
R/U 293 .235 12.55 12.409 110.68
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .046 10.81 11.003 100.58
R/U Adeline Fagrelius B412 Littleton CO .244 15.80 16.040 85.16
WIN XOUT
R/U XOUT
WIN Chris Davidson B708 Broomfield CO .022 12.30 12.342 112.02
R/U John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .083 11.72 11.728 114.22
WIN Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .044 15.65 15.644 91.30
R/U 338 .315 14.00 13.695 89.21
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .144 10.44 10.384 130.89
R/U 946 -.003 12.24 12.263 110.16
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .128 11.49 11.433 112.39
R/U Tim Perkins B692 Evans CO .149 11.30 11.224 125.31
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO -.023 11.04 11.013 122.36
R/U K564 -.078 12.13 12.136 111.85
WIN 7552 .077 9.47 9.428 142.37
R/U U705 -.001 13.47 13.447 104.82
WIN Michael Tubaya B683 Thornton CO .044 13.06 13.131 106.19
R/U B795 .110 14.99 15.118 93.50
WIN Daniel Hensel B634 Thornton CO .095 15.37 15.421 90.90
R/U James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO .135 12.25 12.146 107.74
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .134 13.72 13.751 98.11
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.012 11.01 11.202 102.17
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .041 11.59 11.630 106.51
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .219 10.74 10.775 122.17
WIN John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .150 16.10 16.194 87.56
R/U Hilda Killam B658 Littleton CO .299 12.55 12.596 98.25
WIN U502 .098 12.38 12.417 110.54
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO -.037 10.42 10.405 130.48
WIN 5508 .040 11.55 11.555 117.04
R/U 413 .048 12.62 12.528 106.85
WIN DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO .081 12.91 13.122 103.91
R/U 498 .042 11.95 12.249 99.67
WIN Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .042 14.75 14.901 90.34
R/U Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe E555 Keenesburg CO .100 11.62 11.762 113.70
WIN Steve Sutterlin T564 Brighton CO .126 15.69 15.793 85.46
R/U Cory Martinez B366 Thornton CO .225 12.95 13.018 107.34
WIN Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO .003 11.78 11.790 111.19
R/U Kelly Hummel 569H Parker CO .033 8.95 8.964 152.04
WIN MX5280 .089 10.22 10.081 139.03
R/U Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO -.007 11.23 11.214 118.41
WIN H559 .036 12.63 12.646 100.50
R/U Sarah Mullen/K. Pasterkamp B927 Arvada CO .054 16.68 16.761 85.04
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .046 11.57 11.631 105.07
R/U Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO .158 12.68 12.689 104.84
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Parker CO .068 11.93 12.198 84.63
R/U 324 .138 15.55 15.834 82.12
WIN Tyler Hummel P387 Parker CO .125 14.15 14.049 98.67
R/U Eddy Geron 5553 Westminster CO -.027 13.52 13.721 96.53
WIN D594 .013 15.88 15.941 81.06
R/U Chuck Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO .055 11.44 11.478 113.15
WIN AUSTIN HOCKADAY H593 MEAD CO .003 12.07 12.096 110.69
R/U 734K -.072 10.50 10.484 129.85
WIN Darwin Glaze 5111 Cotopaxi CO .007 9.74 9.898 133.08
R/U Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .102 10.76 10.888 125.05
WIN Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .135 11.05 11.144 117.73
R/U Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .149 11.90 12.003 112.97
WIN Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .019 12.82 12.873 97.42
R/U Mike Mulligan B323 Denver CO .059 13.44 13.467 100.67
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .079 11.87 11.922 113.07
R/U Jeanette/David Hensel 5768 Thornton CO .008 12.07 12.051 109.09
WIN B164 .134 14.00 14.198 91.08
R/U B164X .406 17.50 17.861 80.64
WIN 511K .140 12.60 12.690 103.65
R/U Scooter Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .098 11.95 11.936 107.87
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .072 10.19 10.233 131.82
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO -.043 16.16 16.054 86.65
WIN Ron Roti 777 Denver CO .006 9.99 10.009 134.11
R/U Zane III/Zane Gardulski B528 Westminster CO .102 11.51 11.539 117.37
WIN Danielle Cliff D888 Brighton CO .013 12.72 12.708 107.14
R/U Randy Cleghorn P271 Littleton CO -.012 11.56 11.533 115.90
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .024 11.02 10.953 121.25
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO -.063 14.31 14.279 95.13
WIN BRENDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .062 9.55 9.529 141.68
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO -.006 10.32 10.329 129.90
WIN Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .155 9.83 10.091 112.25
R/U John Dembiczak B270 Littleton CO .041 12.67 14.212 88.59
WIN JEREMY OLDHAM J538 THORNTON CO .071 10.77 10.804 112.07
R/U Kasey/Eugene Carlon 523K Calhan CO .079 13.87 13.906 98.96
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .030 9.78 9.782 139.57
R/U John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .107 12.21 12.086 112.97
WIN B947 .034 11.54 11.555 116.06
R/U B129 -.020 12.11 12.435 110.73
WIN H569 -.027 12.12 12.108 112.52
R/U 957 -.007 14.67 13.894 93.96
WIN JEREMY WILSON 556W GRAND JUNCTION CO .070 10.06 10.104 130.89
R/U Chris Fair B671 Denver CO -.044 10.88 10.804 130.20
WIN Ben Congdon B471 Centennial CO .099 10.67 10.700 127.56
R/U 870 .208 15.50 15.516 92.20
WIN Drew Thorpe B534 Brighton CO .082 11.92 12.029 110.84
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO -.080 10.46 10.435 128.91
WIN K540 .034 14.99 14.913 92.98
R/U 590T -.099 15.10 15.110 94.17
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .151 12.17 12.159 112.65
R/U JASON JEFFERY J569 DENVER CO -.044 11.82 13.247 71.36
WIN Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .017 10.67 10.667 125.68
R/U Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO -.003 20.10 20.036 68.42
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .074 12.11 12.150 111.26
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .091 11.56 11.599 111.53
WIN Susan Ford B304 Wheat Ridge CO .124 10.77 10.834 125.38
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.075 13.14 13.114 103.30
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .032 11.05 11.079 116.95
R/U 1958 .019 12.54 12.643 109.81
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .053 10.68 10.688 121.41
R/U Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .070 13.20 13.209 103.47
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .068 13.35 13.354 106.23
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .075 12.65 12.661 104.44
WIN 508X .022 11.52 11.624 101.22
R/U Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO -.001 10.53 10.513 127.14
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .044 12.74 12.718 106.47
R/U 251 -.070 14.54 14.561 92.44
WIN Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .017 11.80 11.812 113.51
R/U Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO -.021 12.27 12.282 113.92
WIN 1911 .018 10.00 10.082 122.87
R/U Adam Lawrence B288 Littleton CO .020 9.40 9.303 157.76
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .069 12.45 12.525 107.08
R/U 1938 11.65
WIN E527X .205 12.26 12.318 109.45
R/U 570M -.056 11.72 11.801 114.17
WIN Ross Gregory 5133 Brighton CO .070 9.86 9.994 122.63
R/U Mike DeYoung B603 Arvada CO .146 9.70 10.018 138.98
WIN 702M .161 9.36 9.361 140.99
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO -.019 10.32 10.303 130.20
WIN 5526 .064 10.86 10.854 121.04
R/U Amy Webster B633 Roggen CO .003 12.48 12.470 106.75
WIN 5207 .022 12.12 12.191 104.57
R/U 7088 .165 10.80 10.809 125.15
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .034 10.87 10.827 123.95
R/U Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO -.022 11.05 11.092 122.17
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .081 12.50 12.814 86.14
R/U Susan Neff B855 Aurora CO .202 16.10 16.719 86.61
WIN Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO .017 10.05 10.042 127.78
R/U 330 .025 14.39 14.367 95.58
WIN E527 .007 9.68 9.694 139.57
R/U Scooter Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO -.011 9.97 9.921 130.29
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .040 10.08 10.339 99.97
R/U Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO 10.41
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .022 11.81 11.871 99.84
R/U B897 .040 14.31 14.443 90.27
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .081 10.99 10.971 120.55
R/U 5294 .096 10.75 10.693 128.55
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .000 10.88 10.887 123.84
R/U Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .067 12.42 12.326 108.76
WIN STEVEN MANG E518 BRIGHTON CO .098 12.12 12.205 103.40
R/U Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .045 14.63 14.832 96.17
WIN SCOTT BURTON 72 GOLDEN CO .037 10.86 10.859 122.40
R/U Scotty Wells 5315 Aurora CO -.024 12.66 12.584 105.96
WIN 572K .313 8.90 10.252 133.59
R/U J509 -.021 9.84 9.347 148.33
WIN Justine Landrum B667 Strasburg CO .161 15.68 15.709 90.73
R/U Dustin Hapl B380 Salida CO .119 14.00 14.134 97.15
WIN 565U .070 11.12 11.115 120.79
R/U SINGLE
WIN 5891 .054 9.75 9.731 138.19
R/U Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO -.007 8.33 8.362 166.09
WIN 412 .100 9.56 9.616 142.16
R/U 5452 LB3A 10.48 10.519 137.33
WIN Hank Pramov 7082 Arvada CO .030 9.26 9.265 147.09
R/U Garret Cruickshank B415 Commerce City CO .110 10.54 10.577 126.96
WIN 5145X .011 10.50 10.532 155.70
R/U 566V .014 7.65 7.615 167.36
WIN JASON KENNEDY 5179 COMMERCE CITY CO .008 11.33 11.330 120.66
R/U U506 .031 10.00 9.974 136.50
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .005 8.64 8.647 157.19
R/U John Bianco 555 Golden CO .035 9.18 9.150 148.30
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .037 11.35 11.352 114.80
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .026 7.96 7.958 158.73
WIN David Oenes 5255 Henderson CO .025 7.00 7.000 191.51
R/U Lori/Sarah Vang 5901 Parker CO .030 11.50 11.494 128.84
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .016 9.64 9.710 136.77
R/U BREANNA JOHNSON 5185 ARVADA CO .092 7.84 7.855 172.52
WIN Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .037 11.56 11.563 126.90
R/U Bradley Johnson 55 Morrison CO .058 10.50 10.493 150.26
WIN Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .009 8.00 8.010 164.01
R/U Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO .021 9.25 9.279 139.99
WIN KYLER HERGEMUELLER 5505 DENVER CO .019 8.32 8.310 158.39
R/U Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO .003 8.45 8.428 158.87
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .032 8.45 8.430 158.93
R/U Sabu Watanabe R527 Hudson CO .026 9.50 9.455 157.26
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .005 10.41 10.402 129.11
R/U 5807 LB3A 8.27 8.255 171.38
WIN Beau Drexler 51 Arvada CO .010 9.14 9.180 140.99
R/U 5303 .058 8.00 8.033 167.91
WIN P532 .044 8.73 8.758 155.97
R/U Reno Heupel P877 Black Forest CO .028 10.47 10.434 136.61
WIN Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .189 8.51 8.542 157.76
R/U 554 .497 7.68
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .018 9.72 9.722 139.07
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO -.003 8.38 8.381 160.31
WIN Randy Cleveland 598 Brighton CO .094 9.31 9.334 142.26
R/U Todd Gibson 5741 Hudson CO .036 8.34 8.334 155.13
WIN Bri Bandimere/J.BandimereIII 5588 Lakewood CO .014 7.72 7.729 171.69
R/U Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .026 8.17 8.185 149.60
WIN 570 .003 10.69 10.718 124.73
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .030 10.60 10.573 124.75
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .021 8.24 8.307 144.04
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .115 10.36 10.359 131.33
WIN 513P .025 9.31 9.313 144.03
R/U Q731 .010 10.37 10.396 128.86
WIN 5467 .062 7.93 7.941 163.20
R/U Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO .036 9.16 9.207 145.70
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .007 9.36 9.360 154.94
R/U Ed/Chris Woolverton C500 Arvada CO .043 11.04 11.092 121.20
WIN Dawn Barth 5950 Greeley CO .029 7.46 7.473 176.35
R/U 5161 .075 9.14 9.112 148.66
WIN 5304 -.003 7.60 7.599 178.40
R/U Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO -.002 9.34 9.343 144.83
WIN 5302 .019 10.83 10.895 121.79
R/U 5401 .013 9.39 9.514 144.49
WIN Kevin/Ryan Rowe 513 Lakewood CO .014 8.44 8.447 154.72
R/U Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .012 8.25 8.247 150.70
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .028 7.46 7.470 164.59
R/U Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .028 8.01 7.974 166.03
WIN Shane Heupel 5024 Castle Rock CO .036 8.03 8.010 167.26
R/U Hank Pramov 7081 Arvada CO -.029 8.11 8.050 166.66
WIN Jason Schade 5678 Northglenn CO .027 9.70 9.686 137.22
R/U Kevin Schade 5279 Thornton CO .020 8.19 8.155 167.03
WIN Tim Schell 538T Arvada CO .045 11.50 11.515 119.41
R/U 5794 .063 7.72 7.714 175.59
WIN WAYDE SAMUEL 5739 MORRISON CO .041 9.28 9.288 136.75
R/U 5795 .036 7.80 7.783 172.21
WIN 5732 .020 8.30 8.303 163.20
R/U 7159 -.094 10.68 10.664 126.39
WIN 5299 .047 11.40 11.447 135.25
R/U 5241 .110 7.42 7.399 183.22
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .016 7.87 7.887 163.73
R/U Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .018 9.12 9.147 147.46
WIN John Rosen B447 Lakewood CO .008 11.27 11.350 120.76
R/U George Slatten 5186 Santa Fe NM .247 6.93 6.939 193.85
WIN 7328 .098 8.87 8.901 148.82
R/U SINGLE
WIN 324 .064 15.73 16.083 70.81
R/U Dustin Hapl B380 Salida CO .530 14.05 15.290 98.48
WIN Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .027 14.83 14.940 93.02
R/U Adeline Fagrelius B412 Littleton CO .177 16.10 16.044 85.67
WIN 413 .053 12.58 12.619 100.15
R/U 590T .052 15.14 15.291 89.14
WIN 7088 .040 10.80 10.775 126.16
R/U John Crooks B281 Littleton CO -.005 11.72 11.726 115.19
WIN JASON JEFFERY J569 DENVER CO .012 11.82 11.941 104.74
R/U Amy Webster B633 Roggen CO .148 12.45 12.474 107.12
WIN U705 .065 13.43 13.622 104.03
R/U 946 -.049 12.26 13.216 85.49
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .034 10.35 10.343 122.32
R/U 293 .112 12.55 12.529 109.87
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .066 11.22 11.218 118.43
R/U Mike Mulligan B323 Denver CO -.182 13.42 13.445 100.67
WIN James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO .025 12.25 12.326 101.99
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .112 12.65 12.668 105.03
WIN Randy Cleghorn P271 Littleton CO .026 11.53 11.606 115.65
R/U Sarah Mullen/K. Pasterkamp B927 Arvada CO .062 16.80 16.693 85.34
WIN Scooter Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .023 9.92 9.934 130.73
R/U Cory Martinez B366 Thornton CO .016 13.00 13.026 107.39
WIN Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO .121 12.68 12.728 104.92
R/U Kelly Hummel 569H Parker CO -.041 8.95 8.947 151.87
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .038 10.78 10.822 122.90
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .058 11.58 11.604 114.19
WIN Tim Perkins B692 Evans CO .102 11.22 11.331 109.96
R/U 957 .443 13.86 13.794 95.98
WIN Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .087 11.09 11.143 110.97
R/U Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .219 12.00 12.004 113.33
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .030 10.30 10.304 124.81
R/U John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .014 12.11 12.177 113.32
WIN Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO -.052 10.51 10.526 127.84
R/U Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO -.234 12.28 12.182 114.94
WIN 734K .084 10.50 10.576 122.83
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .332 10.44 10.540 129.11
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .007 13.22 13.482 90.22
R/U 498 .057 11.95 11.891 106.76
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .074 13.12 13.179 93.80
R/U 251 .133 14.56 14.610 92.20
WIN 570M .342 11.78 11.736 114.89
R/U Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO -.037 12.31 12.227 110.91
WIN 5294 .094 10.73 10.735 128.49
R/U 1938 -.255 11.67 11.741 115.61
WIN Chuck Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO .021 11.47 11.539 116.73
R/U 5125X -.007 11.91 11.902 114.19
WIN Jeanette/David Hensel 5768 Thornton CO .085 12.05 12.071 108.50
R/U Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .142 10.86 10.791 126.16
WIN Scotty Wells 5315 Aurora CO .083 12.59 12.587 105.75
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .066 10.44 10.411 126.20
WIN K564 .136 12.13 12.149 111.68
R/U SINGLE
WIN Garret Cruickshank B415 Commerce City CO .034 10.56 10.576 128.70
R/U 5452 -.015 10.49 10.524 136.70
WIN 566V .033 7.59 7.610 178.12
R/U John Bianco 555 Golden CO .049 9.16 9.186 149.46
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .017 10.58 10.600 123.09
R/U 5807 .014 8.26 8.248 169.21
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .010 7.93 7.947 162.29
R/U Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .031 9.14 9.190 147.54
WIN Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .034 8.22 8.344 143.72
R/U 7940 .077 6.63 10.439 129.08
WIN Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO .018 8.36 8.377 161.21
R/U 5241 .008 7.40 7.463 172.10
WIN Kevin Schade 5279 Thornton CO .002 8.16 8.158 162.59
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .035 10.37 10.346 131.23
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .007 8.17 8.233 145.11
R/U U506 .079 9.99 9.992 135.99
WIN 554 .020 7.68 7.678 178.14
R/U Sabu Watanabe R527 Hudson CO .016 9.50 9.401 152.50
WIN 5303 .008 8.04 8.058 163.53
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .024 8.37 8.418 159.72
WIN 5794 .006 7.71 7.754 174.73
R/U 5401 .016 9.38 9.372 140.84
WIN 5795 .008 7.78 7.804 172.83
R/U Todd Gibson 5741 Hudson CO -.078 8.31 8.386 158.80
WIN Bradley Johnson 55 Morrison CO .027 10.50 10.536 147.17
R/U George Slatten 5186 Santa Fe NM .036 6.70 6.757 200.29
WIN BREANNA JOHNSON 5185 ARVADA CO .007 7.85 7.870 168.18
R/U Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .024 8.01 8.001 164.49
WIN 7159 .009 10.65 10.665 126.41
R/U Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO .071 8.42 8.464 158.84
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .075 9.34 9.370 144.78
R/U 5161 9.13
WIN Ed/Chris Woolverton C500 Arvada CO .019 11.06 11.099 122.47
R/U Hank Pramov 7081 Arvada CO LB3A 8.06 35.232 41.51
Next Round >