Race Results: 1/4 Mile Jackpot W/WO Delay - ROUND 3

9/2/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .056 14.74 14.777 94.86
R/U B164 -.004 14.00 14.445 94.67
WIN Darwin Glaze 5111 Cotopaxi CO -.126 9.79 9.800 142.13
R/U Scotty Wells 5315 Aurora CO -.001 12.55 12.559 105.82
WIN DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO .104 12.89 12.910 104.73
R/U Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .131 13.85 13.810 98.64
WIN JEREMY OLDHAM J538 THORNTON CO .045 10.76 10.775 117.61
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .022 11.56 11.539 110.33
WIN Chris Davidson B708 Broomfield CO .017 12.33 12.348 109.32
R/U STEVEN MANG E518 BRIGHTON CO .038 12.15 12.177 111.40
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .091 10.86 10.855 124.21
R/U K540 -.007 15.07 15.057 92.47
WIN JEREMY OLDHAM H599 THORNTON CO .065 12.60 12.572 103.93
R/U U502 .099 12.59 12.535 108.96
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .032 11.84 11.841 113.50
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .034 11.77 11.783 115.82
WIN Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .084 9.82 9.836 133.74
R/U Danielle Cliff D888 Brighton CO .124 12.69 12.715 104.48
WIN 7088 .019 10.80 10.844 125.93
R/U E527 .064 9.68 9.673 137.33
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Parker CO .028 11.87 11.891 113.21
R/U 5294 .065 10.68 10.662 128.68
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .027 11.20 11.226 116.49
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .091 10.82 10.817 122.50
WIN B947 .174 11.58 11.570 116.33
R/U D594 15.59
WIN SCOTT BURTON 72 GOLDEN CO .002 10.87 10.874 112.07
R/U 1911 .002 10.00 9.956 130.59
WIN 702M .064 9.34 9.334 141.31
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .018 13.38 13.293 109.41
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .054 11.57 11.541 114.15
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO -.004 9.78 9.772 140.11
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .016 12.56 12.558 108.30
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .029 10.32 10.314 129.49
WIN Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .064 10.52 10.541 127.19
R/U Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO .051 10.03 10.070 125.80
WIN Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .049 11.83 11.845 110.53
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .067 13.72 13.718 94.97
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .010 10.21 10.230 126.59
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .023 12.47 12.527 107.56
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .031 10.29 10.320 130.53
R/U 570M .025 11.73 11.725 110.98
WIN Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .027 10.73 10.710 124.97
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO -.021 10.88 10.899 123.68
WIN Chuck Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO .005 11.48 11.800 113.74
R/U 551K .116 12.65 12.861 97.91
WIN 7552 .040 9.44 9.489 134.40
R/U 5526 .054 10.84 10.820 122.82
WIN BRENDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .038 9.53 9.506 141.53
R/U 5207 12.15
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .031 10.46 10.562 115.16
R/U Garret Cruickshank B415 Commerce City CO .086 10.52 10.571 128.62
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .016 8.63 8.646 154.05
R/U 554 .026 7.66 7.686 177.91
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .030 11.34 11.372 116.01
R/U JASON KENNEDY 5179 COMMERCE CITY CO .054 11.35 11.365 120.34
WIN 5302 .022 10.85 10.862 122.09
R/U KYLER HERGEMUELLER 5505 DENVER CO .014 8.32 8.346 150.20
WIN Beau Drexler 51 Arvada CO .015 9.16 9.188 143.34
R/U Bradley Johnson 55 Morrison CO .023 10.50 10.555 151.82
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .041 9.72 9.721 138.12
R/U Kevin Schade 5279 Thornton CO .054 8.16 8.146 167.05
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .016 7.41 7.412 178.95
R/U 5299 .023 11.42 11.452 133.35
WIN 5467 .018 7.92 8.008 146.40
R/U 7159 .077 10.64 13.781 80.14
WIN Randy Cleveland 598 Brighton CO .037 9.31 9.307 135.09
R/U Ed/Chris Woolverton C500 Arvada CO .064 11.04 11.019 122.33
WIN WAYDE SAMUEL 5739 MORRISON CO .022 9.27 9.302 132.33
R/U Shane Heupel 5024 Castle Rock CO .021 7.99 8.024 167.82
WIN 5304 .005 7.60 7.609 177.21
R/U 5794 .030 7.75 7.740 175.30
WIN 5795 .020 7.80 7.835 168.70
R/U 5303 .034 7.97 8.013 168.60
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .002 9.36 9.392 145.44
R/U Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .034 8.25 8.231 158.95
WIN Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .041 8.54 8.548 157.45
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >