Race Results: 1/4 Mile Jackpot W/WO Delay - ROUND 4

9/2/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Chris Davidson B708 Broomfield CO .058 12.30 12.335 109.71
R/U DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO .109 12.89 12.867 106.25
WIN BRENDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .027 9.50 9.493 133.90
R/U Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .044 14.74 14.667 95.15
WIN JEREMY OLDHAM J538 THORNTON CO .053 10.76 10.782 120.13
R/U 7088 .122 10.80 10.777 125.96
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .012 11.55 11.603 103.17
R/U Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .054 11.18 11.217 118.89
WIN Darwin Glaze 5111 Cotopaxi CO .019 9.79 9.791 145.63
R/U JEREMY OLDHAM H599 THORNTON CO -.045 12.56 12.491 109.16
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .032 10.19 10.198 132.31
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO -.005 11.82 11.727 115.90
WIN SCOTT BURTON 72 GOLDEN CO .046 10.85 10.862 119.98
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .157 9.82 9.844 136.12
WIN Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .011 10.52 10.528 127.07
R/U Don Thordsen B908 Parker CO .000 11.87 11.852 106.97
WIN B947 .047 11.54 11.571 115.23
R/U Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .122 11.81 11.797 114.23
WIN XOUT
R/U XOUT
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .014 10.31 10.354 118.63
R/U Chuck Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO -.050 11.43 12.331 108.21
WIN Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .018 10.71 10.735 118.36
R/U 702M .136 9.33 9.355 140.99
WIN 7552 .135 9.45 9.411 142.61
R/U SINGLE
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .020 10.44 10.424 129.03
R/U Beau Drexler 51 Arvada CO .000 9.15 9.126 141.73
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .000 8.64 8.645 153.68
R/U 5795 .094 7.79 7.800 172.52
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .008 7.40 7.425 173.87
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .038 11.34 11.316 117.72
WIN Randy Cleveland 598 Brighton CO .008 9.28 9.310 138.37
R/U 5467 .028 7.91 7.904 170.11
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .006 9.37 9.399 143.02
R/U 5304 .004 7.59 7.657 174.53
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .022 9.71 9.709 139.27
R/U 5302 .007 10.83 10.803 123.61
WIN WAYDE SAMUEL 5739 MORRISON CO .066 9.27 9.298 134.44
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .144 8.54 8.542 157.76
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .059 10.83 10.850 124.22
R/U Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO -.007 12.55 12.600 103.95
< Previous Round Next Round >