Race Results: 1/8 Mile Jackpot W/WO Delay - ROUND 1

9/2/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN K564 .063 7.71 7.761 85.25
R/U 293 .077 8.03 8.070 87.57
WIN STEVEN MANG E518 BRIGHTON CO .099 7.98 8.028 87.35
R/U John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .096 7.45 7.438 91.05
WIN 5508 .000 7.35 7.341 94.07
R/U Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO -.075 8.48 8.982 72.70
WIN Kent Clark B414 Lakewood CO .296 9.60 9.699 68.67
R/U AUSTIN HOCKADAY H593 MEAD CO -.007 7.64 8.122 85.55
WIN JEREMY OLDHAM H599 THORNTON CO .087 8.02 8.013 85.73
R/U Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO -.062 8.85 8.867 78.47
WIN Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO .063 7.44 7.544 81.98
R/U Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .079 9.55 9.726 72.22
WIN David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .083 9.65 9.617 70.33
R/U 324 .011 10.10 10.065 68.50
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .199 9.60 9.670 72.84
R/U Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .030 7.08 7.071 94.43
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .015 7.37 7.414 89.11
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .052 7.28 7.320 94.58
WIN H569 .031 7.71 7.678 89.39
R/U U705 -.004 8.73 8.717 83.14
WIN Shelley/Paul Strauss 5758 Aurora CO -.048 7.52 7.498 91.24
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO -.014 8.16 8.177 85.87
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .005 6.97 6.986 98.18
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .029 7.35 7.329 91.79
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .038 6.75 6.804 93.30
R/U U502 .010 7.95 8.069 86.44
WIN D594 .012 10.16 10.158 68.79
R/U Kasey Chase 511 Wellington CO -.043 6.41 6.437 105.29
WIN B795 .084 9.78 9.766 70.10
R/U Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO .155 10.06 10.004 70.38
WIN Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .044 7.50 7.503 91.43
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO -.077 7.60 7.564 91.86
WIN E527 .064 6.19 6.264 110.51
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .073 8.76 8.739 78.85
WIN Steve Sutterlin T564 Brighton CO .084 10.05 10.059 69.06
R/U 734K -.047 6.70 6.773 95.48
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .030 6.53 6.569 101.34
R/U Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .042 8.04 8.037 86.69
WIN 702M .033 5.92 5.944 114.64
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .052 6.82 6.833 99.66
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Brighton CO .042 8.10 8.114 82.74
R/U 7552 .055 6.01 5.994 112.47
WIN Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .289 10.25 10.247 72.49
R/U 1958 -.124 8.12 8.059 87.57
WIN BRENDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .014 6.08 6.096 104.78
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .014 7.65 7.600 89.17
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .052 7.26 7.282 92.11
R/U JEREMY WILSON 556W GRAND JUNCTION CO .085 6.37 6.368 107.15
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .013 6.93 7.001 91.14
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .056 7.90 8.000 89.34
WIN JASON JEFFERY J569 DENVER CO .030 7.42 7.416 90.31
R/U Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO -.029 7.00 6.973 98.23
WIN Kim Cramsey B615 Morrison CO .201 8.30 8.355 81.59
R/U Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .064 14.95 14.943 45.17
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO -.006 6.54 6.565 104.35
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO -.023 6.63 6.654 102.90
WIN STEVEN MANG E518 BRIGHTON CO .046 7.80 7.934 85.32
R/U 330 .059 9.27 9.451 76.15
WIN Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO .043 6.67 6.691 99.38
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .036 8.35 8.320 83.24
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .026 8.11 8.160 85.28
R/U Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .104 7.86 7.829 86.66
WIN Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .038 6.79 6.836 93.63
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO -.016 7.93 7.934 87.04
WIN Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO -.005 6.40 6.399 109.47
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO -.044 8.69 8.687 86.52
WIN K540 .007 9.59 9.650 72.89
R/U 570M -.061 7.48 7.494 93.21
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .122 6.72 6.731 98.38
R/U Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO .121 12.95 12.924 54.95
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .108 6.39 6.383 108.48
R/U Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .110 7.06 7.017 98.54
WIN Angie Schell A570 Arvada CO -.053 9.08 9.022 78.74
R/U 870 -.150 10.12 10.168 71.94
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .071 6.65 6.682 101.97
R/U Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .002 9.62 9.738 75.56
WIN Chris Fair B671 Denver CO .036 6.98 7.148 103.90
R/U 325 -.133 9.10 9.189 79.99
WIN 1938 .042 7.40 7.435 92.26
R/U 5153 -.159 6.27 6.247 109.69
WIN Kelly Hummel 569H Parker CO -.325 8.80 9.110 79.07
R/U SINGLE
WIN Jason Schade 5678 Northglenn CO .015 6.15 6.146 112.21
R/U 5452 .037 7.08 7.060 111.51
WIN Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .020 5.06 5.071 135.65
R/U A589 .085 6.31 6.215 123.29
WIN Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO .086 5.47 5.474 125.31
R/U 412 -.028 6.14 6.205 115.42
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .002 5.05 5.047 133.25
R/U Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO -.001 5.21 5.319 117.94
WIN Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .015 7.66 7.675 98.74
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .175 6.60 6.624 103.89
WIN KYLER HERGEMUELLER 5505 DENVER CO .023 5.27 5.291 126.27
R/U 7940 .028 6.60 6.643 101.63
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .004 5.37 5.373 123.64
R/U Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .048 5.03 5.028 137.51
WIN Bradley Johnson 58 Morrison CO .005 4.92 4.930 136.19
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .014 4.92 4.915 137.62
WIN Kris Whitfield 5444 Littleton CO .005 4.92 4.934 134.62
R/U 5599X .025 5.04 5.041 139.17
WIN Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .020 5.07 5.540 98.85
R/U 5561 .123 6.30 6.823 104.82
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .005 5.47 5.475 124.57
R/U 7159 .027 6.77 6.777 101.61
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .016 5.21 5.226 131.54
R/U Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .019 5.82 5.836 119.36
WIN Hank Pramov 7082 Arvada CO .015 5.93 5.910 118.48
R/U P532 5.55
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .005 4.71 4.710 146.34
R/U Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO -.016 5.99 5.961 116.72
WIN Kevin Schade 5279 Thornton CO .015 5.22 5.204 134.23
R/U Ed/Chris Woolverton C500 Arvada CO -.344 7.06 7.036 98.01
WIN Kevin/Ryan Rowe 513 Lakewood CO .023 5.33 5.337 128.26
R/U 5467 .026 5.02 5.027 135.89
WIN 5303 .023 5.11 5.118 133.82
R/U Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO .024 5.36 5.355 128.60
WIN 5161 .036 5.79 5.844 118.48
R/U Dawn Barth 5950 Greeley CO .114 4.77 4.774 145.85
WIN X532 .010 5.33 5.333 127.93
R/U WAYDE SAMUEL 5739 MORRISON CO .030 5.92 5.933 113.21
WIN Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO .009 5.89 5.916 117.62
R/U 513P .041 5.92 5.960 113.93
WIN 5302 .006 6.94 6.948 97.96
R/U Bri Bandimere/J.BandimereIII 5588 Lakewood CO .006 4.92 4.949 139.14
WIN 5235 .008 5.11 5.158 122.21
R/U 532F .042 5.80 5.875 114.23
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .058 6.97 7.044 91.04
R/U 324 .144 10.10 10.101 68.35
WIN Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .041 8.48 8.544 76.85
R/U 325 .124 9.14 9.087 79.36
WIN 734K -.074 6.73 6.758 103.81
R/U Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO -.088 7.05 7.122 88.99
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .076 7.65 7.760 88.39
R/U AUSTIN HOCKADAY H593 MEAD CO -.003 7.67 7.871 86.75
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .030 6.85 6.941 90.69
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .158 7.56 7.580 91.74
WIN Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .108 14.94 14.927 45.46
R/U Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO -.007 12.96 12.988 50.62
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO -.035 8.03 8.069 87.76
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.068 8.33 8.364 82.06
WIN 570M .060 7.49 7.554 83.84
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .115 8.68 8.713 85.51
WIN 7552 .037 5.99 5.998 115.53
R/U Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO -.016 8.85 8.828 79.37
WIN 330 .182 9.27 9.431 76.72
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO -.011 6.64 6.646 104.26
WIN JEREMY WILSON 556W GRAND JUNCTION CO .087 6.36 6.404 105.78
R/U SINGLE
WIN 513P .009 5.93 5.979 115.85
R/U P532 .034 5.57 5.558 120.04
WIN Dawn Barth 5950 Greeley CO .027 4.77 4.801 146.38
R/U Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO .028 5.35 5.339 128.93
WIN 7159 -.008 6.78 6.754 101.78
R/U 5452 -.004 7.06 7.059 114.31
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .020 5.97 5.996 115.95
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO -.015 4.90 4.910 141.62
WIN BREANNA JOHNSON 5185 ARVADA CO .063 5.03 5.031 139.50
R/U Ed/Chris Woolverton C500 Arvada CO -.009 7.07 7.050 97.91
WIN A589 .009 6.21 6.232 123.05
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >