Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 2

9/22/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Ed Kaptanian B117CC Centennial CO .074 13.17 13.407 105.94
R/U 82FF .192 13.10 13.573 104.25
WIN 84FF .246 13.10 13.461 104.57
R/U 110K .360 12.60 12.887 119.03
WIN Sean Westlake B862K Littleton CO .035 12.88 12.932 96.17
R/U Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .129 10.52 10.943 130.22
WIN B351G .044 10.50 10.716 111.81
R/U 182AA .058 12.99 13.430 111.71
WIN Chris Asti E546D Henderson CO .072 13.54 13.572 94.86
R/U Robert Martinez B131AA Commerce City CO .140 12.50 12.543 109.66
WIN B708NK .081 12.39 12.386 106.50
R/U Mike Muhr B895G Littleton CO .186 13.38 13.373 103.06
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .034 11.75 11.987 95.79
R/U Mark Tokach B688GG Littleton CO .051 13.90 14.310 96.87
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .047 10.85 10.889 124.20
R/U 570NK -.093 11.01 17.284 35.70
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Parker CO .206 11.86 11.834 112.98
R/U Nathan Medina B212BB Arvada CO .113 12.80 12.754 107.28
WIN Carl Solko B876A Bailey CO .095 12.00 12.049 117.98
R/U Jackie Asti A572D Henderson CO -.004 11.87 11.848 118.02
WIN Oscar Coronado B200CC Commerce City CO .004 13.30 13.270 107.67
R/U John Tooker B271AA Littleton CO -.007 11.59 11.405 120.72
WIN Larry Cotham B234L Castle Pines CO .130 13.72 13.766 105.79
R/U David Carl B280FF Lakewood CO -.111 11.72 11.647 120.80
WIN Pat Hirsch B990M Hudson CO .097 11.65 11.747 117.47
R/U Bily DeVore B299L Denver CO -.093 13.02 13.116 108.70
WIN Jamey Sheesley B192K Littleton CO .043 13.18 13.523 80.83
R/U 96L .390 13.13 14.216 104.69
WIN Jim Schmidt B452A Arvada CO .043 12.60 12.655 107.50
R/U Ken Naperola B373K Littleton CO -.011 12.84 12.740 104.87
WIN Jim Ahern B194AA Thornton CO .094 10.50 10.515 132.39
R/U Mike Bader B513K Englewood CO .043 11.58 11.568 105.00
WIN P373NK .091 11.53 11.581 118.59
R/U Robert Couch B284K Littleton CO .074 12.41 12.398 108.40
WIN Alan Losey B384K Arvada CO .190 12.35 12.316 109.41
R/U 68M .077 12.85 12.783 102.00
WIN Mike Machuga B427M Golden CO .045 13.52 13.531 99.97
R/U Frank Falluzzo B467AA Thornton CO -.059 10.95 10.849 130.39
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .077 12.11 12.098 110.59
R/U Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO .127 12.13 12.093 112.39
WIN 185M .006 10.62 10.625 126.12
R/U Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .045 12.10 12.070 110.65
WIN Tom Wagner B260M Aurora CO .102 11.19 11.213 115.02
R/U Matthew McCarthy B152AA Centennial CO .104 12.48 12.528 112.64
WIN John McCauley B141M Denver CO .067 11.26 11.329 112.73
R/U Tony Porras B727K Castle Rock CO .142 12.38 12.521 112.65
WIN N570K .148 12.30 12.533 125.04
R/U Tony Mariano B796BB Strasburg CO -.153 12.30 12.394 111.46
WIN Craig Brown B371G Keenesburg CO .058 13.66 13.735 88.20
R/U 124K .348 13.36 13.300 102.56
WIN 193FF .114 13.64 13.644 100.00
R/U Jerry Muller B800M Golden CO .127 13.62 13.510 96.79
WIN Steven Wagner B472VV Loveland CO .062 13.70 13.825 96.33
R/U B165XG .064 11.82 11.997 119.06
WIN Brad Soelberg B608N Lakewood CO .098 10.50 10.350 119.31
R/U Jim Gibson B209VV Littleton CO -.025 13.20 13.216 101.61
WIN Dalton Novak B223MM Bailey CO .029 11.22 11.515 125.93
R/U Sam Kutz B707VV Westminster CO .101 10.76 10.735 125.97
WIN Danielle Cliff D888BB Brighton CO .062 12.63 12.653 100.37
R/U 115N .064 11.25 11.212 103.08
WIN Angela Wise B845NK Milliken CO .107 13.39 13.451 100.97
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >