Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Pro ET - ROUND 1

9/23/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .039 11.00 11.016 121.28
R/U B165X -.039 11.73 16.802 117.82
WIN Jeff Uchida B294 Johnstown CO .141 12.17 12.293 111.19
R/U B526 .052 15.16 15.158 90.16
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .061 10.58 10.614 125.86
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .069 11.00 11.034 117.26
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .002 12.03 12.049 108.71
R/U Zach Hicks 502H Loveland CO .069 11.21 11.313 110.72
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .058 12.04 12.135 102.64
R/U John Ranum 5624 Denver CO .093 12.40 12.481 104.23
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .059 13.03 13.056 104.14
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .046 14.95 14.949 90.45
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .050 13.15 13.177 107.06
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .042 9.82 9.881 133.58
WIN S. MANG/K. SIMPSON E518 BRIGHTON CO .063 12.11 12.208 112.88
R/U 137 -.018 13.80 14.165 98.31
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .118 10.13 10.215 131.75
R/U B974 -.304 13.32 13.312 104.22
WIN B550 .043 11.93 12.030 106.07
R/U Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO .150 10.18 10.247 129.49
WIN M589 .040 15.75 15.837 79.49
R/U 107 .086 12.21 12.836 84.66
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .009 9.75 9.885 127.03
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .034 10.38 10.586 129.67
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .042 10.71 10.709 124.63
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO -.008 11.26 11.375 119.18
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .008 10.73 10.746 122.88
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO -.009 10.34 10.373 124.63
WIN Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO -.003 9.99 9.993 135.18
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO -.123 10.33 10.387 128.53
WIN Jereme Niles B347 Brighton CO .027 10.41 10.509 126.39
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .045 12.65 12.642 102.09
WIN 115 .071 10.46 10.513 124.06
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .080 10.62 10.697 119.53
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .118 11.68 11.769 103.32
R/U Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .168 15.54 15.638 90.26
WIN 94 .029 10.92 10.950 121.53
R/U Mike Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .159 10.49 10.492 126.29
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .014 10.98 11.123 115.37
R/U Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO .123 11.29 11.350 115.03
WIN Jim Dembiczak B129 Colorado Springs CO .083 12.11 12.262 99.88
R/U 052 .138 10.00 10.526 145.58
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .048 11.76 11.863 110.41
R/U Robert Hollis P241 Arvada CO .121 11.50 11.533 116.02
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .028 12.31 12.314 111.28
R/U P321 .073 11.25 11.244 119.07
WIN B261 .063 10.39 10.586 111.56
R/U Amy Webster B633 Roggen CO .251 12.45 12.679 106.04
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .079 10.86 10.880 121.83
R/U 564 .016 12.75 12.731 104.81
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .055 10.00 10.083 119.43
R/U Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .177 11.11 11.101 117.30
WIN Larry Hansen B324 Bennett CO .004 12.04 12.060 111.46
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >