Race Results: Div 5 - 10-12 Championship - ROUND 1

6/24/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Brody Woolverton 5704 Firestone CO .037 9.18 9.163 71.93
R/U Owen Stiers 8 Lakewood CO .126 9.87 9.708 59.59
WIN DALTON ALLENDORF 518 JOHNSTOWN CO .146 9.05 9.055 72.74
R/U Matthew Fisher 5614 Brighton CO .020 9.23 9.063 73.55
WIN Isaiah Rizner 574 Erie CO .067 9.28 9.364 51.92
R/U MARIAH RIVERA 532 LA VETA CO .269 9.54 9.619 68.55
WIN Amber Atkinson 5005 Colorado Springs CO .279 11.19 11.181 56.17
R/U BRANSYN KEIFER 509 .038 9.08 9.068 70.93
WIN Xavier Gregory 5271 Brighton CO .044 8.94 8.980 73.03
R/U Brandon Cunning 595 Cheyenne WY .066 8.91 8.979 74.13
WIN Gregory Oenes 5629 Thornton CO .176 9.45 9.546 68.88
R/U Marisa Meyer 521 Lakewood CO -.023 9.14 9.187 72.01
WIN Ella Niskanen 5204 Colorado Springs CO .037 8.98 9.042 71.15
R/U Jenna Beauprez 579B Brighton CO .041 9.12 9.253 71.08
WIN Kaitlyn Wise 5188 Milliken CO .033 9.01 9.050 77.02
R/U JAY EVERHART 5038 AURORA CO .264 8.90 8.709 76.12
WIN Justin Wise 5189 Milliken CO .081 9.14 9.238 69.44
R/U RYAN EVERHART 561 AURORA CO .252 8.90 8.902 73.24
WIN Brooklynn Grossnickle 5055 Greeley CO -.037 9.20 9.076 72.12
R/U Robby Swartwood 5004 Lakewood CO -.035 9.68 9.708 67.54
WIN Gage Navant 5751 Morrison CO .057 9.06 9.033 71.47
R/U KADEN HAVENS 5715 CASPER WY -.029 9.29 9.347 67.79
WIN ALEX CLAMPITT 5132 LIND LAKES MN .157 8.90 8.954 72.69
R/U Lauryn Sipes 534 Lakewood CO .143 8.91 8.878 75.45
WIN Jaden Salazar 592 Broomfield CO .233 9.23 9.212 70.18
R/U Keandra Monks 5281 Hugo CO .249 9.05 8.966 72.40
WIN Don Harless 5505 Colorado Springs CO .008 8.90 8.883 72.02
R/U Laney Mackey 5083 Wellington CO .204 9.05 8.963 74.63
WIN Branson Kaiser 508 Littleton CO .092 9.00 9.069 68.59
R/U Andrew Hushman 5256 Lakewood CO .185 9.25 9.302 66.64
WIN MAKAYLA BEAVER 5197 MONTROSE CO .086 10.44 10.443 59.67
R/U Jordan Shuler 524 Henderson CO .310 8.90 8.933 72.53
WIN DOMINIC DEXTER 5509 SUPRISE AZ .043 8.98 9.239 60.50
R/U Shyanne Cruickshank 5646 Westminster CO .015 12.30 13.859 36.17
WIN GABBIE POOLE 5071 OWATONNA MN .145 8.90 8.954 69.93
R/U Donny Blythe 5003 Mead CO .067 10.15 10.129 64.78
WIN Ryan Rogers 5921 Littleton CO .203 8.90 8.954 79.82
R/U JORDIN JURGENS 5330 WATERTOWN SD .101 9.17 9.143 69.79
WIN Samantha Rawaillot 5282 Fort Lupton CO .019 9.00 9.068 71.60
R/U Cody Collins 5231 Littleton CO .663 12.40 12.487 51.95
WIN Ricky Rogers 5920 Littleton CO .105 8.94 8.968 74.70
R/U LOUIE FICCO 5994 WHEAT RIDGE CO .023 8.90 8.886 71.71
WIN Kylie St. Clair 5202 Thornton CO .137 9.13 9.257 73.54
R/U SOLIDEA FICCO 5905 WHEAT RIDGE CO .133 8.94 8.922 71.36
WIN SIMON SHINSKI 5085 OLATHE KS .017 8.98 9.179 71.80
R/U JUSTIN EHLERS 545 PIERRE SD .227 9.00 9.018 71.92
Next Round >