Race Results: Trench Shoring Svcs JD2 - ROUND 1

6/25/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Steven Jackson 5261 Aurora CO .031 8.92 8.996 71.34
R/U Brooklynn Grossnickle 5055 Greeley CO .073 9.15 9.193 71.62
WIN Jenna Beauprez 579B Brighton CO .198 9.26 9.279 70.29
R/U Ricky Rogers 5920 Littleton CO .269 8.99 9.070 73.91
WIN Ryan Rogers 5921 Littleton CO .000 8.97 9.009 78.94
R/U MARIAH RIVERA 532 LA VETA CO .004 9.52 9.613 68.37
WIN Don Harless 5505 Colorado Springs CO .063 8.97 9.005 74.01
R/U Amber Atkinson 5005 Colorado Springs CO .095 11.16 11.195 56.09
WIN Brody Woolverton 5704 Firestone CO .026 9.15 9.128 73.96
R/U Isaiah Rizner 574 Erie CO -.036 9.15 9.260 70.38
WIN Matthew Fisher 5614 Brighton CO .076 9.12 9.319 71.90
R/U RYAN EVERHART 561 AURORA CO -.122 8.90 8.795 75.04
WIN ALEX CLAMPITT 5132 LIND LAKES MN -.015 8.90 8.949 70.99
R/U Gregory Oenes 5629 Thornton CO -.017 9.47 9.501 69.82
WIN SOLIDEA FICCO 5905 WHEAT RIDGE CO .121 8.95 8.985 70.46
R/U JAY EVERHART 5038 AURORA CO .360 8.90 18.172 55.40
WIN Robby Swartwood 5004 Lakewood CO .235 9.97 10.238 54.14
R/U Cody Collins 5231 Littleton CO .450 12.34 12.641 52.42
WIN Marisa Meyer 521 Lakewood CO .334 9.07 9.078 72.93
R/U Kaitlyn Wise 5188 Milliken CO .022 9.07 9.045 76.76
WIN Keandra Monks 5281 Hugo CO .249 9.00 9.048 72.03
R/U Justin Wise 5189 Milliken CO .081 9.25 9.202 71.27
WIN DOMINIC DEXTER 5509 SUPRISE AZ .005 9.00 9.004 69.76
R/U Gage Navant 5751 Morrison CO .094 9.00 9.016 72.42
WIN Lauryn Sipes 534 Lakewood CO .180 8.90 9.024 69.34
R/U Samantha Rawaillot 5282 Fort Lupton CO .261 9.30 9.982 60.36
WIN Xavier Gregory 5271 Brighton CO .388 8.98 9.024 73.26
R/U BRANSYN KEIFER 509 KIMBALL NE .021 8.98 8.851 71.50
WIN GABBIE POOLE 5071 OWATONNA MN .084 8.90 9.314 54.62
R/U Jordan Shuler 524 Henderson CO .016 9.07 9.067 71.90
WIN DALTON ALLENDORF 518 JOHNSTOWN CO .152 9.08 9.016 73.32
R/U Andrew Hushman 5256 Lakewood CO .038 9.16 9.058 69.83
WIN Ella Niskanen 5204 Colorado Springs CO .119 8.95 9.098 71.64
R/U Brandon Cunning 595 Cheyenne WY .077 8.97 8.951 71.39
WIN JUSTIN EHLERS 545 PIERRE SD .193 8.98 8.978 72.88
R/U KADEN HAVENS 5715 CASPER WY .175 9.24 9.226 68.80
WIN Jaden Salazar 592 Broomfield CO .277 9.22 9.244 70.78
R/U Shyanne Cruickshank 5646 Westminster CO .153 13.13 14.054 38.80
WIN LOUIE FICCO 5994 WHEAT RIDGE CO .058 8.90 8.922 72.16
R/U Laney Mackey 5083 Wellington CO .148 9.10 9.097 74.20
WIN Branson Kaiser 508 Littleton CO .012 8.96 8.927 75.02
R/U MAKAYLA BEAVER 5197 MONTROSE CO -.001 10.49 10.453 61.63
WIN SIMON SHINSKI 5085 OLATHE KS .079 9.16 9.146 72.34
R/U Kylie St. Clair 5202 Thornton CO .179 9.42 9.323 73.50
Next Round >