Race Results: Trench Shoring Svcs JD3 - ROUND 1

6/25/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN EVAN HUSE 5021 ONIDA SD .110 8.20 8.218 78.56
R/U KOLTON HAVENS 5315 CASPER WY .363 7.90 7.947 81.52
WIN Blake Johnson/S. Anderson 5528 Arvada CO .024 7.90 7.902 82.36
R/U Austin Mackey 5335 Wellington CO 8.05
WIN Kyleigh Schneider 5557 Littleton CO .077 8.24 8.259 77.49
R/U Jocelynn Riemenschneider 7403 Broomfield CO .054 8.98 8.964 72.40
WIN Azlyn Oenes 5628 Thornton CO .092 8.00 8.049 81.08
R/U JENNA FICCO 5140 WHEAT RIDGE CO .118 8.00 8.048 80.12
WIN ASHLEY MILLER 5171 EUDORA KS .020 8.14 8.182 79.88
R/U David Stice 5111 Cheyenne WY .098 8.04 7.986 81.34
WIN Logan Shannon 5434 Parker CO .048 8.23 .000
R/U Dakota Shuler 5110 Henderson CO -.038 8.31 8.233 79.25
WIN Jagr Anderson 5510 Brighton CO .023 7.90 7.959 77.53
R/U Seri Williams 5027 Longmont CO .103 8.38 8.396 78.51
WIN TREVOR BAROWSKY 5002 JULESBURG CO .032 8.08 8.110 80.25
R/U Carisa Wilkerson 5195 Lakewood CO .059 7.96 7.959 81.23
WIN Ashley Bostwick 5213 Littleton CO .044 8.39 8.313 81.49
R/U Cali Neff 5244 Westminster CO -.016 8.44 8.339 79.50
WIN ADAM SHINSKI 5086 OLATHE KS .003 7.99 8.041 76.04
R/U Kayleigh Hill 572 Thornton CO .040 8.35 8.607 78.91
WIN Anjell Monks 5221 Hugo CO .032 8.14 8.109 80.34
R/U CASSIE GREENE 5768 LAWSON MO .080 8.00 7.950 80.56
WIN Ronin Gabaldon 5606 Greeley CO -.014 8.13 8.161 79.65
R/U Jaylynne Grossnickle 5057 Greeley CO -.018 8.20 8.187 78.69
WIN Celina Wilkerson 5289 Lakewood CO .018 7.94 7.991 82.03
R/U Grant Shannon 5147 Parker CO .033 7.92 7.966 82.12
WIN Abigail Hill 573 Thornton CO .059 7.93 8.033 79.83
R/U Chandler Thyssen 5176 Lakewood CO .198 7.93 7.896 81.59
WIN AMANDA BEAVER 5196 MONTROSE CO .032 8.05 8.156 76.87
R/U Athena Guerrero 5208 LaSalle CO .257 7.94 7.953 82.04
WIN Landon Kaiser/Caylynn Abbott 512 Littleton CO .093 8.11 8.145 79.46
R/U Cole Cornine 537 Kiowa CO .118 7.90 7.897 79.51
WIN Skylar Olson 5115 Littleton CO .061 7.90 7.954 74.56
R/U ZACH ZEBROSKI 5087 PIERRE SD .126 7.99 8.109 83.28
WIN Kamron Whitfield 5266 Littleton CO .069 8.08 8.056 81.55
R/U Dalton Sipes 550 Wellington CO .043 8.54 8.480 74.97
WIN Sydney Baker 5293 Mead CO .074 7.98 7.875 82.61
R/U Maddy Thyssen 5719 Lakewood CO -.020 7.96 7.883 81.65
WIN AARON CLAMPITT 5131 LIND LAKES MN .006 7.90 7.923 78.11
R/U Kylee Nazarenus 5035 Broomfield CO .110 8.05 8.017 80.39
WIN ISAAC REICH 5800 OMAHA NE .141 8.83 8.940 71.63
R/U Amber Shaw 5253 Littleton CO .100 8.62 8.572 75.73
WIN HOWARD SELDEN 529 LA VISTA NE .037 8.60 8.604 71.70
R/U Colby Crooks 522C Littleton CO .041 7.92 8.065 80.80
WIN Marriah Bray 5028 Lakewood CO .243 7.90 8.017 80.30
R/U Kammie Fisher 593 Monument CO .073 8.03 7.992 82.34
WIN Cavica Wilkerson 5280 Lakewood CO .117 7.95 8.370 73.64
R/U Samantha Biesemier 5013 Lakewood CO .064 8.25 10.981 52.57
WIN Jayden Nava 584 Avondale CO .046 8.16 8.174 77.12
R/U Jestin Gallegos 5072 Pueblo CO -.067 10.16 10.134 60.79
WIN Theresa Contreras 5218 Pueblo CO .033 7.99 7.973 81.28
R/U MALAYA CRUICKSHANK 5346 WESTMINSTER CO .061 8.08 8.035 75.69
Next Round >