Race Results: Corvette Conn Hot Rod - ROUND 2

8/25/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 76DD .271 17.38 17.592 63.22
R/U 86BB .080 16.55 17.094 84.58
WIN 250A .343 15.10 15.073 91.14
R/U 204T .220 20.30 19.718 71.65
WIN 203MM .676 14.85 14.991 87.89
R/U 90FF .420 15.10 15.724 86.13
WIN 92MM .207 15.40 15.901 83.60
R/U 110E .990 14.40 14.614 100.49
WIN Kyle Quintrall B613FF Wheatridge CO .199 15.50 15.444 92.02
R/U Chynna Candlin B870NK Silver Plume CO -.113 14.68 14.543 97.71
WIN Dave Howard B448FF Thornton CO .049 15.93 16.039 89.23
R/U Frank Hester B379L Westminster CO .157 15.10 15.083 88.40
WIN 176E .199 17.45 17.402 82.48
R/U Kelly Hummel 569HK Parker CO -.047 14.80 19.892 62.39
WIN Steven Sheffer B286VV Littleton CO .118 17.60 17.491 79.71
R/U Jeremy Vigil B604B Englewood CO -.016 14.90 14.769 95.49
WIN Michael O'Neill M565VV Littleton CO .064 14.82 14.833 80.46
R/U Joseph Young B218FF Denver CO .120 14.27 14.538 97.55
WIN MIKE HORAN 202TT LAKEWOOD CO .204 16.50 16.510 80.61
R/U 229B .076 18.70 18.684 75.53
WIN Tanner Asti Y501D Henderson CO .060 14.66 14.623 90.46
R/U John Kuros B339B Littleton CO .096 15.71 15.661 87.84
WIN J.C. Engdahl P696A Golden CO .013 15.60 15.572 91.74
R/U 228E .034 14.00 13.968 98.01
WIN 122L .153 14.20 14.195 99.80
R/U Karl Witchie P289M Arvada CO .095 14.25 14.233 86.18
WIN Michael Rhynard B308E Littleton CO .166 14.04 14.075 102.42
R/U Rich Conrad B784K Brighton CO .087 14.18 14.346 91.21
WIN Roger Roll B444K Thornton CO .018 14.16 14.160 91.70
R/U Joanne Popish B360A Littleton CO .124 14.68 14.649 94.45
WIN Tom Schacht B101A Castle Rock CO .123 14.20 14.530 100.44
R/U B202VV .201 19.36 19.145 64.96
WIN Jack George B640GG Loveland CO .314 15.60 15.600 88.40
R/U Janice Sipes B183C Fort Collins CO .279 14.19 14.171 98.18
WIN Dustin Travis 502VG Denver CO .050 15.09 15.366 75.52
R/U Andrew Landon B250VV Edgewater CO .671 15.15 15.307 88.62
WIN John Sampson P151E Strasburg CO .093 15.75 15.948 89.07
R/U John Muhr B736G Littleton CO .098 17.89 17.878 73.50
WIN Rebecca Barone B383DD Denver CO .131 16.70 16.847 81.75
R/U Chris Black B956RR Arvada CO .484 15.20 15.178 93.05
WIN James Beardsley B274T Littleton CO .081 14.34 14.600 79.82
R/U 196E .067 14.40 16.394 85.66
WIN Mike Muhr B464G Littleton CO .116 14.57 14.624 79.08
R/U Amanda Sipes B102C Lakewood CO .124 14.07 14.168 98.59
WIN Janey/John Barker J517T Lakewood CO .035 15.20 15.332 92.99
R/U 98D .209 15.20 15.174 94.48
WIN Donna Rogers B897NK Bailey CO .093 14.23 14.368 82.82
R/U Jeff Larson B319MM Brighton CO .114 14.29 14.447 99.49
WIN Sandrine Larson B103MM Brighton CO .148 14.44 14.564 97.86
R/U Robert Sheesley B363K Littleton CO .099 16.89 16.872 76.41
WIN P409D .072 14.95 15.007 92.57
R/U Darren McMichael B902K Denver CO -.016 14.20 14.156 96.29
WIN Jessica McGowan/S. Magee B496NK Wheat Ridge CO .107 17.30 17.352 75.43
R/U B876A .070 14.90 15.011 87.85
WIN Robert Calzia B767AA Elizabeth CO .065 14.03 14.039 100.08
R/U David Miller B224G Wheatridge CO .191 14.00 13.858 105.60
WIN Jerry Strahan B481CC Littleton CO .064 14.20 14.135 98.65
R/U Don McMichael B831K Denver CO -.127 14.55 14.586 94.41
WIN David Hoyt B810DD Arvada CO .045 14.90 15.051 84.90
R/U B741M .204 16.62 16.668 84.32
WIN 225M .129 15.50 15.524 86.90
R/U 226G -.074 17.74 17.844 74.22
WIN Ty Campbell B267DD Lakewood CO .368 16.95 16.938 83.16
R/U 182K .133 16.00 15.950 88.85
WIN B905D .033 19.92 19.852 69.33
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >