Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 1

8/25/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 77K .665 13.03 13.133 98.10
R/U 184FF .233 13.96 13.957 96.46
WIN 168BB .577 13.00 13.576 95.03
R/U 223FF .128 12.30 13.599 115.55
WIN 243K .683 11.90 11.986 120.96
R/U 125L .615 13.25 13.151 109.37
WIN B732G .273 12.54 12.722 108.98
R/U 205AA -.128 13.00 13.029 113.32
WIN B995Z -.140 12.00 12.142 111.75
R/U Robert Martinez B131AA Commerce City CO -.115 12.65 12.598 105.04
WIN P108C .045 11.20 11.163 119.93
R/U Matthew McCarthy B152AA Centennial CO .040 12.60 12.556 107.44
WIN Shawn Smith B118BB Thornton CO .140 13.82 13.847 103.81
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325T Littleton CO .150 13.78 13.710 97.33
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547NK Cheyenne WY .034 12.11 12.185 102.18
R/U 135E .448 13.10 12.923 97.65
WIN Peter Ryundzionek B317MM Englewood CO .052 13.55 13.671 104.67
R/U Sean Westlake B862K Littleton CO -.015 12.94 12.902 103.32
WIN B351G .038 10.50 10.480 129.18
R/U Christine Ask B455K Morrison CO -.025 13.04 13.097 109.35
WIN Forrest Thompson B240L Lakewood CO .332 12.10 12.715 119.80
R/U Heather Chesney B673FF Littleton CO -.012 13.40 13.508 106.04
WIN Linda McClellan B623C Gilcrest CO .023 11.85 11.972 103.06
R/U Keith Gunter B114C Denver CO .527 13.71 13.539 91.31
WIN Chris Asti E546D Henderson CO .072 12.04 12.025 113.28
R/U Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO -.066 12.09 12.137 110.40
WIN Brad Soelberg B608N Lakewood CO .014 11.00 10.621 120.80
R/U Kevin Hudson B932BB Lochbuie CO -.107 11.50 11.524 123.60
WIN Robert Couch B284K Littleton CO .043 12.59 12.565 105.39
R/U B278A .141 12.49 12.445 108.94
WIN Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .169 12.49 12.532 96.51
R/U Nathan Medina B212BB Arvada CO .135 12.90 13.516 102.49
WIN David Carl B280FF Lakewood CO .212 11.90 11.931 118.97
R/U Marty Durrant B449C Greeley CO .086 13.20 13.140 105.48
WIN Mike Bader B513K Englewood CO .225 11.52 11.571 106.07
R/U 114MM .088 11.95 11.929 102.61
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .030 11.74 11.783 109.90
R/U Pat Hirsch B990M Hudson CO .076 11.71 11.729 117.89
WIN Mike Machuga B427M Golden CO .142 13.43 13.483 100.62
R/U 59T .105 13.82 14.095 106.81
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .051 10.96 11.043 109.94
R/U Charles Luckenbaugh B643FF Colorado Springs CO .349 11.95 11.990 117.90
WIN Larry Cotham B234L Castle Pines CO .024 13.88 13.920 103.12
R/U B147T .022 13.40 13.653 95.90
WIN Tom Wagner B260M Aurora CO .123 11.28 11.380 111.91
R/U 89MM .018 11.99 12.364 118.56
WIN Kristin Callaway B235NK Parker CO .312 11.01 11.080 124.29
R/U Les Grenfell Jr B478CC Florissant CO -.107 13.00 13.075 106.08
WIN Rich Thorpe C555G Bailey CO .118 13.10 13.107 103.21
R/U David Melvin B144BB Brighton CO .177 11.46 11.372 117.22
WIN John McCauley B141M Denver CO .087 11.26 11.265 120.89
R/U Jackie Asti A572D Henderson CO -.010 13.49 13.513 104.64
WIN Perry Harris B181AA Commerce City CO .472 12.28 12.486 99.80
R/U 84BB .092 12.90 13.847 105.74
WIN Bruce Franks B253AA Broomfield CO .447 12.68 12.838 111.72
R/U Tony Richard B797A Thornton CO .153 11.70 12.656 119.56
WIN Tony Porras B727K Castle Rock CO .160 12.55 12.587 104.82
R/U Mike Muhr B895G Littleton CO .162 13.66 13.738 106.26
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Parker CO .097 11.88 11.970 102.35
R/U B782G .180 12.24 12.290 109.75
WIN B219K .080 11.86 11.871 112.74
R/U John Fisher P283A Northglenn CO .038 12.16 12.241 112.00
WIN Craig Brown B371G Keenesburg CO .101 13.69 13.725 99.41
R/U Luke King B251VV Franktown CO .099 13.04 13.118 105.16
WIN B149DD -.250 11.52 11.520 121.85
R/U Randy Cleghorn/S. Strauss P271T Littleton CO -.290 13.20 13.442 102.99
WIN Dennis Marshall B828CC Wheat Ridge CO .127 12.95 13.638 104.74
R/U Alan Losey B384K Arvada CO 13.66
WIN B126G .048 11.79 11.794 111.83
R/U 156M -.049 13.09 13.395 95.59
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO -.013 12.09 12.093 111.12
R/U 29G -.174 13.71 13.836 98.74
WIN Angela Wise B845NK Milliken CO .239 13.43 13.419 101.35
R/U John Tooker B271AA Littleton CO -.028 11.59 11.574 120.63
WIN 91BB .010 12.65 12.864 95.73
R/U Frank Agazio P413M Commerce City CO .393 11.15 11.146 120.49
WIN Ken Naperola B373K Littleton CO .103 12.80 12.896 90.82
R/U Jerry Muller B800M Golden CO .075 13.50 14.130 71.87
WIN Sam Kutz B707VV Westminster CO .030 10.79 10.891 116.58
R/U 220NK .376 13.75 14.388 102.17
WIN 203M .017 10.68 10.792 116.19
R/U Steven Wagner B472VV Loveland CO .261 13.75 13.883 96.51
WIN Sara Thorpe D555G Baliey CO .055 13.34 13.374 107.22
R/U David Zinke P340C Arvada CO .085 13.09 13.075 101.69
WIN B165XG .023 12.39 12.641 120.50
R/U Rob Fling P219DD Littleton CO -.025 13.84 13.866 96.98
WIN Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .130 10.53 10.499 130.80
R/U 201E .049 13.80 13.742 101.24
WIN Danielle Cliff D888BB Brighton CO .093 12.72 12.749 106.72
R/U 148E -.005 13.86 13.996 98.94
WIN Scott Truitt B419VV Frederick CO .013 13.49 13.535 101.22
R/U Steve Kawano B610BB Brighton CO .049 11.60 11.775 119.88
WIN Tony Mariano B796BB Strasburg CO .163 12.40 12.570 110.32
R/U B154DD -.021 13.05 13.446 101.61
WIN B654M 13.874 13.50 13.688 99.67
R/U 562CC 13.00
WIN 237BB .065 13.10 13.109 105.70
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510G Littleton CO .129 13.70 13.761 98.26
WIN B803NK .139 12.29 12.396 108.36
R/U Nate Larson P346K Westminster CO .076 13.60 13.794 103.09
WIN Dalton Novak B223MM Bailey CO .081 11.35 11.426 125.56
R/U John Engdahl P707A Frederick CO .036 12.20 12.199 117.11
WIN Chris Burns B216MM Bailey CO .410 12.25 12.743 113.84
R/U Ted Gooding JR. B716K Parker CO 12.64
WIN Garrett Hill B760DD Arvada CO .005 12.40 12.463 114.49
R/U Tim Perkins B692EE Evans CO .113 11.30 11.352 123.67
WIN Michael Tubaya B683EE Thornton CO .480 13.30 13.526 104.59
R/U 158NK .535 12.69 12.514 112.88
WIN Jacob King B758EE Thornton CO .087 12.30 12.579 112.02
R/U 161Z .121 12.55 13.975 103.67
WIN Chris Lewis B112GG Bennett CO .707 12.90 13.145 105.98
R/U Lonnie Baker 570FNK Mead CO 12.84
WIN Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO .199 12.09 12.124 112.37
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >