Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 2

8/25/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 168BB .330 13.00 13.205 99.54
R/U 77K .833 12.93 12.675 115.46
WIN 243K .353 11.90 11.703 122.29
R/U SINGLE
WIN Angela Wise B845NK Milliken CO .142 13.42 13.431 97.59
R/U Michael Tubaya B683EE Thornton CO .183 13.30 13.359 105.50
WIN Danielle Cliff D888BB Brighton CO .054 12.72 12.773 95.05
R/U Jacob King B758EE Thornton CO .069 12.30 12.677 117.90
WIN David Carl B280FF Lakewood CO .256 11.90 11.931 109.56
R/U Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO .071 12.09 12.414 109.72
WIN Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .152 12.45 12.533 94.91
R/U Linda McClellan B623C Gilcrest CO .156 11.85 12.033 109.38
WIN B351G .117 10.50 10.457 129.38
R/U P108C .100 11.15 11.056 119.59
WIN Chris Asti E546D Henderson CO .021 11.98 12.183 94.12
R/U B165XG .117 12.39 12.664 122.32
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547NK Cheyenne WY .117 12.11 12.159 96.97
R/U B732G .170 12.71 13.082 102.90
WIN 91BB .038 12.65 12.708 105.11
R/U B803NK .061 12.29 12.339 106.16
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Parker CO .001 11.88 11.945 98.93
R/U B149DD .283 11.50 11.474 115.43
WIN B219K .103 11.85 11.991 99.19
R/U Garrett Hill B760DD Arvada CO .342 12.40 12.392 115.34
WIN Tony Mariano B796BB Strasburg CO .021 12.47 12.570 110.63
R/U Robert Couch B284K Littleton CO .031 12.54 12.509 105.06
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .103 12.09 12.266 98.08
R/U 237BB .152 13.06 13.245 105.47
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .033 11.72 11.790 107.25
R/U Tony Porras B727K Castle Rock CO .305 12.55 12.437 109.93
WIN Dennis Marshall B828CC Wheat Ridge CO .193 12.99 13.132 107.72
R/U Mike Bader B513K Englewood CO .210 11.50 11.632 106.14
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .104 10.94 11.008 109.98
R/U B995Z .034 12.00 16.346 57.71
WIN Scott Truitt B419VV Frederick CO .043 13.49 13.684 100.27
R/U B223M -.051 11.35 11.521 125.86
WIN 203M .105 10.69 10.632 126.15
R/U Brad Soelberg B608N Lakewood CO .171 10.65 10.544 127.11
WIN Chris Lewis B112GG Bennett CO .084 12.90 12.944 97.90
R/U Chris Burns B216MM Bailey CO .120 12.25 12.208 115.12
WIN Sam Kutz B707VV Westminster CO .000 10.79 10.789 125.31
R/U Peter Ryundzionek B317MM Englewood CO .090 13.60 13.536 104.09
WIN John McCauley B141M Denver CO .039 11.24 11.220 121.55
R/U Sara Thorpe D555G Baliey CO .017 13.34 13.280 97.99
WIN Perry Harris B181AA Commerce City CO .295 12.28 12.958 79.63
R/U Forrest Thompson B240L Lakewood CO .305 12.40 16.391 85.00
WIN Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .084 10.50 10.485 131.13
R/U Craig Brown B371G Keenesburg CO .033 13.70 13.633 100.11
WIN B126G .069 11.79 11.848 103.03
R/U Mike Machuga B427M Golden CO .180 13.44 13.485 100.69
WIN Rich Thorpe C555G Bailey CO .064 13.06 13.029 105.27
R/U Kristin Callaway B235NK Parker CO .146 11.10 11.058 124.27
WIN Ken Naperola B373K Littleton CO .072 12.80 12.749 105.26
R/U B654M -.011 12.44 13.499 99.16
WIN Tom Wagner B260M Aurora CO .414 11.25 11.311 111.13
R/U Bruce Franks B253AA Broomfield CO .611 12.68 12.731 114.68
WIN Larry Cotham B234L Castle Pines CO .307 13.88 13.899 105.19
R/U Shawn Smith B118BB Thornton CO .331 13.80 13.796 102.26
< Previous Round Next Round >