Race Results: RC Utility Street ET - ROUND 1

5/26/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 48 .181 14.30 14.391 97.74
R/U Victoria Christensen 526 Strasburg CO -.072 15.92 15.896 87.74
WIN Delbert Snyder Jr B327 Brighton CO .052 16.29 16.283 80.76
R/U Shorty Skougstad B433 Wheat Ridge CO .202 17.10 17.040 79.79
WIN Jamey/Robert Shessley B804 Littleton CO .064 15.86 15.918 84.55
R/U Steven Sheffer B286 Littleton CO .089 16.00 16.088 84.99
WIN Justen Beakley B655 Lamar CO .119 14.29 14.308 95.75
R/U 14 -.022 14.46 14.491 97.91
WIN Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .146 14.97 15.008 92.93
R/U B768 .055 16.42 16.395 83.73
WIN MICHAEL HOOVER B749 DENVER CO .207 11.85 11.913 103.67
R/U 178 .480 11.50 11.596 120.79
WIN John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .244 15.78 15.461 89.45
R/U B688 13.50
WIN Steve Sutterlin T564 Brighton CO .071 16.09 16.160 83.51
R/U Kim Cramsey B615 Morrison CO .267 13.61 13.601 96.83
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .079 15.19 15.112 89.72
R/U David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .097 13.10 13.021 102.74
WIN Randy Hyman/Lane Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .062 15.52 15.912 64.99
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .061 12.87 14.294 86.76
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .059 11.72 11.767 114.93
R/U 191 .316 14.11 13.780 103.83
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .129 11.87 11.846 113.97
R/U Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .071 14.69 14.558 96.98
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Parker CO .060 11.91 11.911 112.28
R/U Alisha Smith B676 Denver CO -.025 12.92 13.010 107.75
WIN John Rosen B447 Lakewood CO .113 11.34 11.378 119.98
R/U Rick Ulmer B724 Colorado Springs CO -.001 12.55 12.744 105.31
WIN Eric/Jason Spengler B656 Lochbuie CO .075 13.52 13.615 103.07
R/U Ron Roti 777 Denver CO .192 10.10 10.348 136.00
WIN John Hafer B190 Denver CO .065 15.80 15.799 80.19
R/U Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .013 12.60 12.589 100.79
WIN SHANE HORAN A510 LAKEWOOD CO .043 15.17 15.187 85.65
R/U Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .021 15.82 15.740 90.39
WIN Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .000 14.50 14.339 93.30
R/U B147 .005 19.80 19.439 71.99
WIN Stephen Briggs B915 Parker CO .256 13.00 13.345 107.82
R/U Matt Good B157 Littleton CO .104 14.58 14.558 90.07
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .008 12.22 12.231 103.71
R/U Kevin Rutledge B358 Loveland CO .091 13.40 13.380 102.87
WIN Kenneth Pasterkamp/S. Mullen B927 Parker CO .074 16.05 16.086 84.20
R/U P215 .106 12.73 12.718 106.61
WIN Chris Pfannenstiel B185 Littleton CO .019 11.98 11.967 109.64
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .008 14.31 14.222 95.04
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .051 13.30 13.265 98.12
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .148 11.49 11.451 117.16
WIN K540 .111 15.09 15.168 74.86
R/U B312 .215 12.95 13.288 106.58
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .074 11.54 11.736 96.85
R/U 148 .028 15.20 15.742 85.62
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .046 12.34 12.403 108.50
R/U Joseph Young B218 Denver CO -.017 14.60 16.619 76.39
WIN Rick Rudd Jr B843 Northglenn CO .205 11.43 12.371 105.92
R/U B987 .594 12.76 13.522 107.62
WIN B339 .046 16.00 16.105 81.68
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .162 13.78 13.874 90.15
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .048 15.21 15.234 89.54
R/U John Koenig B668 Lakewood CO .116 14.85 14.773 86.99
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .158 18.81 18.836 72.31
R/U P387 .112 14.78 14.706 91.78
WIN Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .007 23.60 23.695 56.82
R/U Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .239 12.29 12.400 100.79
WIN Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .045 10.43 10.492 116.47
R/U Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .056 12.98 13.119 103.64
WIN Russell Stroud B973 Loveland CO .451 15.35 15.228 89.55
R/U B877 .688 16.80 16.538 84.57
WIN Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .117 12.94 13.125 104.90
R/U Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO .222 13.60 13.576 84.26
WIN James Beardsley B274 Littleton CO .085 14.44 14.493 96.34
R/U B346 .134 10.50 10.690 126.91
WIN B684 .063 12.09 12.161 112.13
R/U Trent Peter B165 Johnstown CO -.277 12.84 13.323 110.71
WIN 569H .219 15.00 15.077 87.02
R/U Joshua Clay B164 Littleton CO .202 14.25 14.853 93.09
WIN Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO -.046 14.09 14.154 101.10
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >