Race Results: RC Utility Trophy Jackpot - ROUND 1

5/26/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 5505 -.007 9.50 9.450 157.89
R/U Jamie Caudill 5863 Centennial CO -.001 10.45
WIN 5262 .020 9.35 9.435 140.85
R/U 5312 .064 10.50 10.589 154.12
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .018 8.70 8.703 156.14
R/U 5368 -.005 9.22 9.256 153.67
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .024 11.54 11.528 124.82
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .059 8.16 8.097 158.80
WIN 5991 .025 9.92 9.932 136.73
R/U 5739 .043 11.50 11.494 138.31
WIN RON GOSCHA B351 BERTHOUD CO .000 10.42 10.513 115.75
R/U K540 .102 15.06 15.073 91.32
WIN Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .188 15.73 15.793 90.40
R/U B822 .099 10.17 10.398 140.96
WIN 145 .431 17.89 17.881 76.56
R/U 577 .016 12.25 12.104 108.09
WIN B487 .003 12.33 12.412 107.75
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO LB3A 10.51 11.093 127.94
WIN ED HOLMES H515 .053 11.72 11.775 113.17
R/U B185 .090 11.94 11.967 110.22
WIN A510 .038 15.17 15.202 78.32
R/U Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .177 12.26 12.339 108.42
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .047 10.98 10.965 121.95
R/U Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO -.121 20.10 19.771 65.98
WIN B323 .086 13.48 13.984 98.28
R/U B361 .184 13.30 13.724 100.49
WIN B190 .082 15.78 15.815 75.77
R/U Kevin Edgmon B966 Denver CO .273 12.30 12.402 110.90
WIN John Koenig B668 Lakewood CO .028 14.75 15.069 68.67
R/U B339 .123 16.00 16.376 82.83
WIN B676 .280 12.98 12.998 108.40
R/U James Moorman B680 Colorado Springs CO .513 11.90 11.861 112.25
WIN A527 .021 10.63 10.716 123.04
R/U Kenneth PasterKamp B432 Parker CO .005 14.10 14.045 89.23
WIN B684 .076 12.18 12.116 112.42
R/U 5213X -.049 13.10 13.239 102.69
WIN B293 .150 11.82 12.050 111.74
R/U B615 .156 13.58 13.559 96.63
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .076 10.09 10.107 129.47
R/U B219 .031 11.82 11.816 113.98
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .035 13.26 13.231 102.78
R/U 499 -.038 10.15 10.175 133.88
WIN Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO .020 10.17 10.192 121.01
R/U Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .017 12.17 12.210 109.76
WIN 5354 .048 12.55 12.583 101.35
R/U B346 .037 10.50 10.554 123.28
WIN 5207 .046 12.10 12.210 97.61
R/U Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO -.024 11.53 11.535 118.02
WIN ERNIE RAILE V590 .067 10.56 10.629 114.27
R/U Kelly Hummel 569H Parker CO .304 14.70 14.611 96.73
WIN TED ROMERO 508 .008 11.45 11.495 103.26
R/U B900 -.042 10.40 10.389 129.94
WIN MATT FARWELL B261 WHEATRIDGE CO .050 10.51 10.575 116.94
R/U P215 .049 12.63 12.766 105.45
WIN KYLE CRAMSEY 5868 MORRISON CO .009 10.90 10.883 123.10
R/U G522 .071 10.37 10.291 127.02
WIN 5599 .084 12.24 12.317 103.73
R/U 84 .426 12.50 12.438 124.14
WIN C586 .056 10.50 10.599 106.64
R/U B164 .022 14.25 14.491 94.69
WIN Michael Gallegos B397 Northglenn CO .066 10.00 10.078 135.86
R/U 557 .098 13.85 13.930 89.71
WIN E520 .007 11.44 11.415 116.71
R/U B512 .017 10.93 10.898 122.54
WIN 5333 .210 10.92 10.976 119.79
R/U 172 -.029 12.40 12.301 109.56
WIN Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .077 12.98 12.962 106.27
R/U B166 -.023 12.00 11.968 114.02
WIN Ron Roti 777 Denver CO .001 10.20 10.337 124.08
R/U B645 .297 11.90 12.048 111.54
WIN 566A .043 9.68 9.660 130.09
R/U 5111 .125 9.83 9.796 141.95
WIN P347 .007 10.63 10.688 124.35
R/U Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO -.011 10.65 10.680 126.35
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO -.010 11.10 11.093 120.34
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >