Race Results: Sunoco King Street - ROUND 1

8/27/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN B165X .069 12.29 12.477 121.37
R/U Brad Chavez B264 Aurora CO -.009 11.87 11.858 113.99
WIN 234 .083 12.73 12.787 107.70
R/U 233 -.317 11.11 11.136 123.71
WIN John Dembicrok B270 Littleton CO .087 12.55 12.618 105.46
R/U David Carl B280 Lakewood CO .069 11.82 11.797 118.63
WIN J538 .070 10.80 10.829 117.36
R/U Steve Hicks B748 Aurora CO .114 11.92 11.898 113.33
WIN Tyler Hansen P323 Golden CO .118 12.63 12.617 105.89
R/U Rich Lesmeister B172 Thornton CO .046 9.88 9.837 138.93
WIN Ron/Rheanna Goscha B351 Berthoud CO .087 10.38 10.400 130.78
R/U 238 .097 12.10 11.950 114.12
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .055 11.54 11.551 113.95
R/U 241 .174 10.92 10.909 124.06
WIN 260 .117 12.05 11.991 112.84
R/U B325 -.040 12.05 12.131 113.06
WIN Jeff Rose B390 Cheyenne WY .017 11.34 11.331 121.04
R/U Serena Gadarowski B714 Parker CO -.002 12.52 12.458 112.76
WIN Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .068 10.95 11.001 111.09
R/U 7088 .178 10.74 10.763 126.00
WIN Scott Anderson 566A Denver CO .006 9.52 9.564 129.50
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .162 9.84 9.818 136.90
WIN Lenore Smutka-Susman B713 Lakewood CO .033 11.04 11.084 118.41
R/U Sig Patzer P347 Thornton CO .186 10.58 10.572 125.26
WIN B294 .039 12.29 12.322 111.62
R/U Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .047 12.10 12.136 111.15
WIN Mark Corns B163 Henderson CO .098 10.32 10.364 130.77
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO -.004 11.74 11.840 115.99
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO .005 10.89 11.224 106.34
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .055 12.06 13.589 61.98
WIN Mark Lovell Jr B298 Eagle CO .138 10.75 11.084 101.01
R/U Gus Hagberg P253 Lakewood CO .063 9.78 11.266 119.56
WIN Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO .059 11.79 11.786 110.82
R/U Gordon Wise B346 Northglenn CO .115 10.46 10.440 124.03
WIN Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO .026 10.27 10.279 122.34
R/U B261 .166 10.35 10.402 123.53
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .029 10.52 10.575 117.07
R/U Phillip Stiers P149 Lakewood CO .046 11.90 11.975 112.38
WIN AJ O'Brien P321 Castle Rock CO .055 11.28 11.289 119.52
R/U David Zinke/Matt Crist A536 Arvada CO .045 12.05 12.087 111.28
WIN Brian Lewis B788 Firestone CO .018 10.37 10.376 130.00
R/U Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO -.008 11.70 11.661 116.01
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .017 11.62 11.643 115.66
R/U Randy Cleghorn P271 Littleton CO .032 11.54 11.566 115.52
WIN Todd Hollingsworth B229 Denver CO .060 11.84 11.502 116.82
R/U 227 -.039 10.50 10.525 130.05
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .068 12.34 12.278 114.30
R/U Kenneth Schmidt B906 Thornton CO -.214 10.10 10.273 108.20
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .026 11.59 11.648 103.00
R/U Mike St. Clair B337 Thornton CO .113 10.78 10.847 121.16
WIN 526 .143 12.48 12.553 110.12
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO -.104 10.36 10.689 110.66
WIN 5032 .069 9.20 9.491 146.30
R/U Kurt Worthley 5214 Lakewood CO .089 11.35 11.348 111.96
Next Round >