Race Results: RC Utility Street ET - ROUND 1

7/28/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Shorty Skougstad B433 Wheat Ridge CO .124 16.80 16.870 80.96
R/U Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO -.042 14.03 14.107 101.91
WIN Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .079 14.73 14.858 96.76
R/U Cheyenne/Joe Serrano B601 Centennial CO .122 14.78 14.771 88.57
WIN 932 .022 15.02 15.105 88.89
R/U Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .089 12.90 12.992 104.61
WIN Jamey/Robert Shessley B804 Littleton CO .136 13.55 13.546 89.84
R/U MICHAEL HOOVER B749 DENVER CO .184 11.79 11.734 119.02
WIN B768 .077 16.36 16.364 82.62
R/U 906 .389 13.43 13.453 104.92
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .018 14.98 15.071 88.85
R/U John Rosen B447 Lakewood CO .006 11.11 11.290 121.02
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .041 11.72 11.749 116.06
R/U John Koenig B668 Lakewood CO .060 14.19 14.097 82.42
WIN 751 .074 10.09 10.144 132.92
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .170 13.77 13.732 99.90
WIN Randy Hyman/Lane Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .054 15.78 15.811 84.95
R/U Rick Rudd Jr B843 Northglenn CO .039 11.30 11.410 124.84
WIN SHANE HORAN A510 LAKEWOOD CO .036 15.10 15.264 81.73
R/U Ron Roti 777 Denver CO .172 10.00 10.092 137.98
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .061 12.45 12.621 96.96
R/U K540 .227 14.96 15.000 92.61
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .074 12.33 12.509 96.08
R/U B845 .189 13.42 13.514 100.90
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .183 11.97 12.354 87.69
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .238 11.05 13.070 67.40
WIN 933 .031 14.08 14.108 97.10
R/U Stephen Briggs B915 Parker CO -.241 13.20 13.384 103.95
WIN Joseph Young B218 Denver CO .044 14.25 14.282 97.24
R/U Aaron Pelon B441 Arvada CO .089 16.24 16.215 83.65
WIN B339 .022 15.91 15.996 77.03
R/U 878 .021 14.25 14.806 97.99
WIN 925 .024 12.88 12.578 111.26
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO -.031 14.75 14.828 93.97
WIN Russell Stroud B973 Loveland CO .050 15.26 15.354 92.84
R/U Steve Sutterlin T564 Brighton CO .112 15.84 15.902 84.19
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .059 12.06 12.068 103.26
R/U Victoria Christensen 526 Strasburg CO .120 14.58 14.521 98.40
WIN Justen Beakley B655 Lamar CO .147 14.51 14.671 94.21
R/U Kenneth Pasterkamp/S. Mullen B927 Parker CO -.163 17.41 17.625 80.46
WIN B371 .021 13.62 13.976 79.42
R/U 847 .095 14.60 15.498 89.23
WIN 788 .294 18.87 19.225 65.73
R/U E527 .305 13.50 14.167 102.06
WIN Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .132 13.71 14.309 83.46
R/U John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .513 15.80 16.104 88.76
WIN B822 .064 10.03 10.179 140.80
R/U B209 .242 13.45 13.428 100.34
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .056 12.11 12.146 110.33
R/U Jay Bicket B865 Littleton CO -.017 14.26 14.370 94.69
WIN 787 .220 15.37 15.439 85.45
R/U P387 .175 14.75 15.024 92.91
WIN James Beardsley B274 Littleton CO .065 14.41 14.528 93.10
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .062 21.95 22.220 61.52
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .069 12.19 12.255 111.69
R/U Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO -.018 12.66 12.665 106.99
WIN 811 .100 18.83 18.841 73.84
R/U B695 .139 16.30 16.248 81.51
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .029 11.51 11.695 100.27
R/U 5802 .270 12.93 13.004 108.30
WIN B126 .075 11.77 11.907 100.61
R/U John Hafer B190 Denver CO .218 15.85 16.085 87.56
WIN M589 .146 15.67 15.568 88.53
R/U B471 -.073 10.72 10.733 133.14
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Parker CO .101 11.92 11.959 112.16
R/U B288 .116 10.85 10.689 127.22
WIN 939 .053 15.47 15.429 88.20
R/U B147 -.158 13.70 13.793 103.47
WIN 5289 .097 17.89 17.924 76.24
R/U 866 .021 18.20 18.373 77.61
WIN P423 .084 11.56 11.640 102.49
R/U Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .260 15.72 15.690 90.86
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .036 13.15 13.139 103.95
R/U B810 .019 15.02 14.975 91.27
WIN Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .049 23.49 23.447 57.85
R/U T570 -.141 12.00 11.774 123.68
WIN Bill Zillmann B909 Parker CO .066 13.71 13.821 97.84
R/U SINGLE
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .089 12.15 12.197 104.56
R/U Joshua Clay B164 Littleton CO .048 14.50 14.614 94.37
Next Round >