Race Results: RC Utility Trophy Jackpot - ROUND 1

7/28/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .008 8.62 8.645 157.25
R/U Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .039 8.35 8.360 154.37
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .031 10.86 10.879 119.10
R/U 5700 .003 11.36 11.427 115.59
WIN 5006 .038 8.63 8.631 153.07
R/U SABU WATANABE R527 HUDSON CO .111 9.50 9.554 160.44
WIN JOHN DEXTER 72 SURPRISE AZ .018 9.48 9.520 142.42
R/U 5577 .067 9.20 9.174 141.98
WIN 5070 .026 8.24 8.244 158.78
R/U 5741 .030 8.24 8.248 157.17
WIN 7959 .044 8.11 8.154 163.85
R/U 5505 .033 8.36 8.345 156.73
WIN X503 .000 8.55 8.519 157.71
R/U SINGLE
WIN A510 .039 15.19 15.301 78.00
R/U B325 .177 13.73 13.784 99.93
WIN B527 -.134 10.19 10.224 130.27
R/U Jeff Uchida B294 Johnstown CO -.137 12.45 12.647 112.63
WIN Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .205 12.18 12.255 109.60
R/U B293 .224 11.77 11.728 111.11
WIN CHEYENNE SERRANO B601 CENTENNIAL CO .092 14.75 14.889 87.58
R/U Kelly Hummel 569H Parker CO .159 14.90 15.077 92.08
WIN P283 .220 12.22 12.237 107.58
R/U James Moorman B680 Colorado Springs CO .272 11.77 11.847 112.46
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .068 11.10 11.148 114.06
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .277 10.50 10.556 123.94
WIN P409 .053 14.75 14.776 94.00
R/U Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .077 11.51 11.501 113.83
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .084 11.74 11.758 115.53
R/U B190 .081 15.95 15.949 77.30
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .007 11.56 11.597 107.82
R/U WILLY WEBB B508 AURORA CO .085 10.25 10.266 122.83
WIN P340 .092 12.11 12.135 109.01
R/U B737 .016 10.38 10.358 125.18
WIN Kenneth PasterKamp B432 Parker CO .129 13.67 13.874 89.14
R/U Jack Brittingham JR. E527 Commerce City CO .268 13.55 13.723 96.20
WIN John Koenig B668 Lakewood CO .047 13.97 14.037 91.24
R/U B810 .053 14.98 15.062 88.24
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .041 13.14 13.160 103.77
R/U 5201 .052 12.82 12.808 100.94
WIN 5213X .058 12.95 12.957 104.27
R/U B908 .088 11.92 11.948 112.65
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .050 12.13 12.116 111.37
R/U Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO .066 10.10 10.079 125.99
WIN B905 .025 19.89 19.926 69.35
R/U KAYLA SIMPSON 544H BRIGHTON CO -.026 12.23 12.217 113.97
WIN TYLER BRAYTON B283 BRIGHTON CO .046 10.78 10.874 116.98
R/U 5409 .213 11.50 11.469 116.85
WIN Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .091 12.65 12.697 106.77
R/U M564 -.111 11.45 11.504 116.60
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .037 10.07 10.115 122.77
R/U B339 .014 15.91 15.888 85.35
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .039 10.82 10.828 123.80
R/U Ron Roti 777 Denver CO -.122 9.96 10.103 137.78
WIN C551 .054 10.75 10.823 122.40
R/U P351 .104 12.40 12.392 113.78
WIN P321 .073 11.22 11.291 119.75
R/U 7088 .158 10.64 10.662 123.98
WIN C516 .202 10.40 10.419 121.26
R/U Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .238 15.65 15.846 91.42
WIN B533 .059 11.79 11.752 114.83
R/U B603 -.001 9.87 10.093 141.49
WIN A527 .035 10.95 10.936 125.88
R/U B357 .014 11.88 11.576 110.04
WIN JOHN DAVIDSON C586 CONIFER CO .060 10.18 10.175 132.95
R/U 564M -.031 10.24 10.233 129.08
WIN GREG CHRISTENSEN 5802 STRASBURG CO .002 12.99 13.001 107.24
R/U KARL METZGER B512 ARVADA CO -.010 10.55 10.538 127.58
WIN P117 -.020 10.28 10.212 136.10
R/U B272 -.028 10.76 10.798 126.33
WIN Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .026 10.80 10.818 108.68
R/U B870 .103 14.79 14.907 90.88
Next Round >