Race Results: US Recognition Pro E.T. - ROUND 1

6/3/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .020 11.04 11.126 112.11
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .059 13.33 13.394 105.27
WIN Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .226 13.40 13.459 94.77
R/U Adam Lawrence B288 Littleton CO .078 11.15 11.495 123.54
WIN Michael Hoover B749 Parker CO .071 11.70 11.763 118.15
R/U Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO -.039 9.63 15.008 71.77
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .058 10.95 10.930 122.69
R/U Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO LB3A 12.25 14.628 107.43
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .046 10.55 10.553 126.36
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .063 13.00 12.980 101.74
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .022 10.33 12.193 96.24
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .037 11.76 13.761 101.45
WIN Willy Webb B508 Brighton CO .022 10.26 10.251 129.69
R/U B998 -.078 11.56 11.561 114.25
WIN 365 .008 11.70 11.607 113.05
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO -.007 10.75 10.736 124.68
WIN Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .051 11.00 11.060 107.37
R/U 5419 .075 11.18 11.246 121.91
WIN Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .032 11.02 10.940 122.98
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO -.028 10.78 10.737 122.49
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .072 11.56 11.570 114.01
R/U Jim Smith B955 Highlands Ranch CO .063 12.78 12.806 104.60
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .052 11.50 11.526 113.96
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .056 12.15 12.174 111.03
WIN Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO -.030 12.34 12.328 113.16
R/U Michael Dennis P396 Colorado Springs CO -.025 12.60 12.547 105.95
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .090 10.65 10.661 113.19
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .089 10.79 10.827 123.53
WIN John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .042 10.35 10.385 119.28
R/U David Smith B618 Denver CO .103 11.41 11.415 117.81
WIN Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .025 12.22 12.165 110.61
R/U John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .008 10.35 10.294 129.43
WIN Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .049 10.79 10.742 124.33
R/U Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO -.034 11.77 11.786 111.91
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO -.033 11.27 11.287 117.12
R/U Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO -.018 11.39 11.371 114.62
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .042 12.08 12.071 105.14
R/U Larry Hansen B324 Bennett CO .009 12.09 12.059 107.71
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .061 10.47 10.494 121.18
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .089 10.45 10.464 130.58
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .036 10.60 10.587 123.97
R/U 5719 -.018 10.80 10.754 123.91
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .030 10.48 10.547 122.78
R/U Tim Poole B930 Lakewood CO .086 10.80 10.833 123.20
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .029 13.03 13.046 102.77
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO -.006 10.64 10.677 126.51
WIN Eric Rizner B459 Erie CO .161 11.54 11.672 106.06
R/U Chuck Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO .493 11.82 11.681 113.26
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Brighton CO .036 11.51 11.516 109.37
R/U Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .040 11.85 11.845 113.32
WIN John Ranum 5624 Denver CO .074 12.33 12.388 96.98
R/U John Tooker B271 Littleton CO .209 11.59 11.557 122.39
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .053 10.28 10.275 134.00
R/U Garrett Ludwick B690 Windsor CO .094 13.59 13.517 103.95
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .051 11.16 11.171 119.95
R/U Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO .075 10.40 10.363 131.99
WIN Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .062 9.93 9.962 134.56
R/U Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO -.025 10.60 10.622 127.03
WIN Levi Gray B770 Longmont CO .035 10.85 10.876 118.91
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .031 10.85 10.891 121.68
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .114 12.69 12.708 99.57
R/U Sterling Budka B984 Littleton CO .032 10.75 11.066 122.29
WIN Lucas Bender B995 Englewood CO .073 12.30 12.302 109.88
R/U Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .052 10.70 10.780 125.68
WIN Anthony Johnson 5957 Thornton CO .091 10.81 10.894 121.90
R/U Ed Sawyer 5409 Littleton CO -.010 11.50 11.679 117.00
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .144 12.93 13.308 84.35
R/U Christopher Budka 5079 Littleton CO .279 11.98 12.426 106.77
WIN Greg Blount B792 Pine CO .224 11.20 11.337 112.50
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO -.030 10.38 10.429 127.53
WIN Jeanette/David Hensel 5768 Thornton CO .014 12.06 12.094 109.51
R/U Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO -.048 10.23 10.220 131.66
WIN Ed Sawyer 560E Littleton CO .375 9.59 9.623 141.16
R/U John Dembiczak B270 Littleton CO -.011 12.81 12.818 105.43
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .015 9.79 9.804 132.49
R/U C510 .044 11.39 11.416 115.88
WIN Jason Jeffery J569 Denver CO .060 11.95 11.972 109.23
R/U Jim Dembiczak B129 Colorado Springs CO .076 12.41 12.315 108.25
WIN Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .023 11.25 11.281 108.49
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .284 13.02 12.940 103.70
WIN Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO .050 10.09 10.157 118.26
R/U Zane III/Zane Gardulski B528 Westminster CO .092 11.45 11.499 116.86
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .058 10.09 10.121 117.79
R/U Frances Veltri 5060 Colo Springs CO .344 11.77 11.605 104.42
WIN Jarrett Crezee 5552 Littleton CO .050 12.47 12.485 99.53
R/U 546R .026 12.29 12.352 104.48
Next Round >