Race Results: US Recognition Pro E.T. - ROUND 2

6/3/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .053 11.06 11.075 117.92
R/U Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .045 13.40 13.398 96.90
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .205 10.95 10.905 122.67
R/U Michael Hoover B749 Parker CO .070 11.85 11.794 112.42
WIN Greg Blount B792 Pine CO .028 11.28 11.224 112.55
R/U Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO -.003 10.34 10.348 128.71
WIN Ed Sawyer 560E Littleton CO .189 9.62 9.541 141.82
R/U 365 -.041 11.62 11.602 114.10
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .024 10.52 10.562 127.32
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .050 9.92 9.886 134.22
WIN John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .003 10.35 10.390 124.74
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .063 12.69 12.673 106.33
WIN Willy Webb B508 Brighton CO .028 10.25 10.289 124.24
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .054 11.57 11.613 114.90
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .053 10.50 10.522 128.26
R/U John Ranum 5624 Denver CO -.045 12.34 12.331 105.74
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .017 11.17 11.193 119.21
R/U Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .054 11.00 10.972 119.52
WIN Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .030 10.75 10.736 123.86
R/U Jason Jeffery J569 Denver CO .012 11.95 11.916 104.55
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .067 11.50 11.538 106.80
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .081 11.22 11.308 117.98
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .058 10.47 10.482 127.14
R/U Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .039 10.27 10.316 128.80
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .044 10.60 10.594 123.43
R/U Jeanette/David Hensel 5768 Thornton CO .042 12.08 12.036 109.13
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .041 9.79 9.856 126.76
R/U Anthony Johnson 5957 Thornton CO .094 10.84 10.867 126.91
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .026 10.63 10.635 119.45
R/U Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .030 11.02 11.027 115.05
WIN Lucas Bender B995 Englewood CO .163 12.21 13.222 95.08
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO -.027 13.05 13.075 102.36
WIN Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO .047 10.09 10.166 121.87
R/U Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .099 12.21 12.249 108.91
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .075 10.09 10.112 124.83
R/U Levi Gray B770 Longmont CO .079 10.84 10.817 124.68
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Brighton CO .085 11.51 11.626 119.98
R/U Jarrett Crezee 5552 Littleton CO -.008 12.47 12.442 106.84
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .012 12.09 12.175 102.86
R/U Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO .006 12.37 12.517 102.20
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .118 12.92 12.890 106.34
R/U Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO -.015 11.29 11.301 116.60
WIN Eric Rizner B459 Erie CO .074 11.53 11.797 119.62
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >