Race Results: US Recognition Run-Tuff - ROUND 1

6/3/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Michael Hoover B749 Parker CO .015 11.70 11.735 118.92
R/U John Tooker B271 Littleton CO .048 11.59 11.582 118.70
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .000 12.20 12.099 109.74
R/U 433 -.058 14.45 14.362 94.28
WIN Lauren Gray B701 Longmont CO .262 13.21 13.280 105.22
R/U Robert Sheesley B974 Littleton CO .186 13.62 13.497 89.96
WIN Levi Gray B770 Longmont CO .049 10.80 10.859 112.69
R/U Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .223 13.40 13.399 95.78
WIN Emily Price B453 Arvada CO .284 15.30 15.377 82.37
R/U 452 .206 18.00 18.385 75.59
WIN Danielle Cliff D888 Brighton CO .135 12.63 12.668 106.02
R/U Chris Davidson B708 Broomfield CO .163 13.10 13.023 98.63
WIN Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .089 13.50 13.696 100.22
R/U 530 .270 12.72 12.935 101.63
WIN Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .039 11.01 11.139 104.25
R/U 447 .391 14.83 14.875 96.27
WIN Amanda/Mike Bader B521 Broomfield CO .034 11.43 11.389 115.73
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .027 15.04 14.943 92.71
WIN 570F .108 11.22 11.671 117.77
R/U B174 .245 14.40 14.315 99.62
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .092 12.13 12.180 111.44
R/U P396 .077 12.66 12.597 102.22
WIN Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO .185 12.81 13.059 89.26
R/U Patrick Holland B115 Lakewood CO .387 12.75 13.249 109.09
WIN B995 .184 12.00 12.469 112.32
R/U Jim Smith B955 Highlands Ranch CO -.086 12.81 12.748 108.16
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .108 10.89 10.904 114.15
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO .396 13.60 13.411 104.07
WIN Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .182 17.00 16.354 83.60
R/U P409 -.028 14.85 14.936 93.45
WIN Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO .034 11.77 11.770 108.35
R/U Daniel Hensel B634 Thornton CO .107 15.55 15.479 89.76
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .015 11.27 11.421 108.47
R/U Michael Rice B497 Denver CO .173 13.49 13.565 104.52
WIN David Hoyt/Ryan Perry B810 Arvada CO .047 15.09 15.125 84.23
R/U James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO .106 12.27 12.397 114.16
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .116 12.73
R/U B456 -.067 13.27 13.243 101.10
WIN Brad Juntanen B104 Westminster CO .041 12.90 12.951 104.88
R/U Frank Hester B379 Westminster CO -.046 15.30 15.406 89.25
WIN E518 .037 12.14 12.191 113.71
R/U B900 -.046 10.24 10.221 132.61
WIN P454 .110 15.97 15.977 88.17
R/U B921 .082 15.70 15.739 86.40
WIN Casey Bentzel B356 Fountain CO .271 16.08 16.027 87.58
R/U Lily Thomas B789 Denver CO -.057 14.25 14.296 96.46
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .036 12.08 12.150 103.17
R/U B270 .039 12.72 12.837 105.55
WIN Angie Schell B250 Arvada CO .212 17.77 17.976 81.83
R/U Daniel Watson B368 Fountain CO .455 15.65 15.414 90.94
WIN Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO .089 14.93 14.919 91.93
R/U B433 .024 16.72 16.672 81.58
WIN CRAIG JONES 5357 FT COLLINS CO .035 11.98 11.970 112.85
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO -.076 13.42 13.323 106.72
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .040 11.49 11.532 109.91
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .005 11.58 11.571 112.21
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .066 11.77 11.862 101.75
R/U Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .103 14.95 15.098 93.70
WIN Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .032 12.27 12.281 109.13
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO -.018 12.69 12.702 106.39
WIN B658 .084 12.50 12.541 106.29
R/U Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .117 12.90 12.820 104.26
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .078 14.21 14.254 94.77
R/U B235X -.166 10.99 10.965 125.61
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .017 11.36 11.392 118.93
R/U Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe E555 Keenesburg CO .010 11.68 11.608 117.03
WIN John Updike P131 Aurora CO .202 11.62 12.074 91.98
R/U B366 .448 12.99 13.535 108.17
WIN Sean Healy B381 Aurora CO .030 16.60 16.602 86.62
R/U Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .036 12.56 12.584 102.34
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .150 13.04 13.103 87.66
R/U 410 .601 13.25 13.342 104.60
WIN 367 .481 17.53 17.462 77.83
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >