Race Results: US Recognition Super Pro - ROUND 1

6/3/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jim Barker 563M Highlands Ranch CO .020 8.87 8.864 151.53
R/U Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .078 12.25 12.221 109.64
WIN 5802X .001 8.30 8.324 159.06
R/U Mitchell Pennetta 5070 Centennial CO .023 8.19 8.227 150.18
WIN Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .016 8.22 8.265 161.73
R/U Monte Pennetta 5534 Centennial CO .047 8.32 8.337 161.73
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .168 10.54 10.538 127.61
R/U Lerae Jacobs/Rheanna Goscha 561 Divide CO .016 8.45 8.433 152.30
WIN Jason Kennedy 5179 Denver CO .072 11.33 11.404 111.12
R/U 5809 .564 10.38 10.752 151.17
WIN Ted Alegria 5015 Bennett CO .006 7.90 8.109 181.76
R/U Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO -.016 9.17 9.185 147.26
WIN 5032X .146 8.30 8.601 123.95
R/U Frank Ferri F518 Brighton CO -.015 11.40 11.471 117.22
WIN Dan Bain 7159 Las Vegas NV .020 10.69 10.672 125.45
R/U Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO -.029 8.31 8.363 161.87
WIN Willy Webb B508 Brighton CO .044 10.25 10.250 129.72
R/U Raymond McLeod P119 Fort Collins CO -.003 11.50 11.651 114.51
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .026 8.67 8.692 156.43
R/U Donna Rogers 5028X Bailey CO .035 10.04 9.992 134.40
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .025 11.71 11.750 106.56
R/U 5991 .059 10.00 10.092 142.63
WIN Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .379 10.34 10.349 130.92
R/U Lisanne Hewel 5519 Elizabeth CO -.064 10.92 10.985 123.92
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .026 10.74 10.779 121.77
R/U Cody Ramo B710 Westminster CO .019 10.40 10.457 128.74
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .000 10.62 10.670 114.64
R/U Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .129 8.64 8.678 156.57
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .012 9.50 9.549 157.30
R/U Rick Owens 5561 Littleton CO .061 9.90 9.917 138.36
WIN Sabu Watanabe R527 Hudson CO LB3A 9.46 9.590 160.27
R/U George Steiert B186 Littleton CO 10.90
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .024 8.32 8.334 147.26
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .004 9.69 9.781 138.73
WIN Kevin/Ryan Rowe 513 Lakewood CO .025 8.45 8.445 155.69
R/U Corey Van Eaton 5375 Morrison CO .049 11.50 11.410 116.36
WIN Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .003 8.52 8.581 156.86
R/U Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO .024 8.52 8.517 150.60
WIN Bob Reinhardt 5733 Wheat Ridge CO .029 7.91 7.905 168.58
R/U Tim Schell 538T Arvada CO -.008 11.44 11.449 124.78
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .024 8.60 8.617 154.94
R/U Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .027 8.28 8.295 152.73
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .005 8.34 8.390 159.64
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO -.018 10.40 10.436 127.76
WIN Justin Ewing 5007 Brighton CO .024 8.57 8.589 154.46
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .016 10.72 10.749 125.82
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .032 8.12 8.190 142.76
R/U Steve/Andre Wright W516 Denver CO .059 10.10 10.161 129.24
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .030 10.59 10.614 123.86
R/U Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO .028 9.10 9.140 145.39
WIN Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO .036 8.62 8.768 135.50
R/U George Nix 5559 Westminster CO .207 9.77 9.826 138.33
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .011 10.48 10.511 128.35
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .038 10.73 10.734 124.56
WIN Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO .029 10.50 10.488 152.66
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO -.002 10.75 10.746 123.77
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .094 10.64 10.659 127.65
R/U Tim Allons 5161 Littleton CO .187 9.50 9.537 144.38
WIN Doug Doffing 5966 Hot Springs SD .120 9.51 9.587 136.83
R/U 546R .033 12.34 12.534 88.43
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .177 11.17 11.206 112.99
R/U Joe Percoco 503 Conifer CO .126 9.20 9.644 142.42
WIN MATT SOLANO B593 AURORA CO .166 10.48 10.529 121.66
R/U 5862 -.006 9.79 9.800 138.43
WIN 5079 .036 7.27 7.320 182.38
R/U Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO .014 10.56 10.653 121.28
Next Round >