Race Results: RC Utility Street ET - ROUND 1

9/3/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Dustin Hapl B380 Salida CO .116 14.00 13.977 96.87
R/U P224 -.125 12.27 12.397 115.46
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .131 12.93 13.028 102.55
R/U 341 .078 13.50 13.459 101.48
WIN CHARLES FLORES 265 NORTHGLENN CO .037 16.66 16.668 88.79
R/U Shorty Skougstad B433 Wheat Ridge CO .039 16.80 16.649 78.81
WIN Rick Rudd Jr B843 Northglenn CO .071 10.56 10.788 110.71
R/U B667 .297 15.54 15.683 91.30
WIN JOHN BRANAN 338 AURORA CO .199 13.05 13.110 115.53
R/U Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO -.003 14.77 14.679 94.93
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .035 11.79 11.784 116.03
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .018 15.02 14.913 89.41
WIN B524 .006 16.44 16.806 75.30
R/U John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .487 16.15 16.167 86.92
WIN Kim Cramsey B615 Morrison CO .104 13.13 13.407 93.06
R/U Joshua Clay B164 Littleton CO .193 14.00 14.229 96.01
WIN MICHAEL HOOVER B749 DENVER CO .062 11.69 11.691 105.60
R/U K540 .123 14.96 14.917 89.82
WIN B905 .141 20.14 20.109 65.23
R/U 5807 .222 20.14 20.059 68.46
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Parker CO .044 11.94 11.973 102.24
R/U Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .033 14.73 14.839 87.72
WIN Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .033 13.92 13.852 96.67
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO -.078 11.39 11.429 119.10
WIN D594 .007 15.99 16.151 76.07
R/U Kenneth Pasterkamp/S. Mullen B927 Parker CO .134 16.72 16.775 85.68
WIN Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .457 15.68 15.701 90.93
R/U Ron Roti 777 Denver CO -.069 10.01 10.034 138.68
WIN B418 .059 10.77 10.812 132.52
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.059 11.05 11.066 121.40
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .154 13.10 13.083 99.73
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .030 15.18 15.038 80.77
WIN B104 .059 12.90 12.896 105.34
R/U Tim Perkins B692 Evans CO -.017 11.30 11.313 123.71
WIN Randy Hyman/Lane Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .065 15.75 16.319 72.21
R/U John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .193 12.14 13.373 81.68
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO -.016 12.58 12.447 113.76
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO -.016 14.95 15.058 92.30
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .094 11.89 11.935 108.68
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .056 12.06 12.166 112.82
WIN Steve Sutterlin T564 Brighton CO .035 15.72 15.722 85.79
R/U John Rosen B447 Lakewood CO .061 11.35 11.270 121.21
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .074 11.46 11.519 116.33
R/U Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .103 13.05 13.021 103.56
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .039 14.35 14.345 95.05
R/U Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO -.020 13.31 13.308 103.58
WIN Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .142 23.52 23.545 57.92
R/U DAVID HOYT B810 -.054 15.20 15.042 91.97
WIN Joseph Young B218 Denver CO .090 14.25 14.436 93.26
R/U James Beardsley B274 Littleton CO .085 14.45 14.866 95.14
WIN Rick Ulmer B724 Colorado Springs CO .080 12.74 12.743 105.11
R/U 330 .029 14.29 14.404 89.98
WIN B349 .114 14.19 14.834 99.82
R/U Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .046 12.38 12.370 95.23
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .027 12.14 12.311 90.75
R/U 324 .252 15.78 15.878 78.44
WIN CHRIS BALDWIN 251 NORTHGLENN CO .091 14.58 14.657 88.97
R/U 325 .104 13.80 13.942 102.95
WIN 590T .047 15.15 15.137 93.88
R/U E527X .061 12.24 12.224 109.27
WIN 293 .068 12.50 12.891 95.39
R/U Susan Neff B855 Aurora CO .483 15.90 16.579 86.86
WIN Paul Hernandez B107 Denver CO .183 14.62 14.981 84.65
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >