Race Results: US Recognition Pro E.T. - ROUND 1

9/3/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .014 11.08 11.060 119.02
R/U Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .043 13.47 13.404 92.43
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .075 10.90 10.886 123.51
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .011 11.11 11.095 118.51
WIN Darwin Glaze 5111 Cotopaxi CO .004 9.83 9.893 127.02
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .127 12.93 12.996 99.08
WIN STEVEN MANG E518 BRIGHTON CO .031 12.20 12.235 106.65
R/U Jim Ahern B194 Thornton CO .058 10.16 10.181 137.64
WIN JEREMY OLDHAM J538 THORNTON CO .004 10.79 10.793 123.38
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO -.006 10.43 12.629 81.26
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .196 11.49 11.470 113.67
R/U Robert Hollis P241 Arvada CO -.014 11.58 11.704 114.73
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .009 11.81 11.788 115.80
R/U Fred Kennedy 5539 Commerce City CO -.075 13.54 13.786 81.40
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .020 10.37 10.376 128.90
R/U Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO -.025 12.17 12.145 111.85
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .043 11.27 11.271 116.72
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .078 10.44 10.483 130.56
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .053 9.80 9.847 139.14
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO -.059 12.52 12.478 107.39
WIN John Koenig B666 Lakewood CO .029 11.29 11.296 120.85
R/U Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .019 10.75 10.745 122.63
WIN Jeanette/David Hensel 5768 Thornton CO .042 12.09 12.118 107.71
R/U JOHN BANDIMERE JR. 1938 WHEATRIDGE CO .132 11.64 11.599 115.65
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .005 12.32 12.313 105.32
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Brighton CO .119 11.60 11.532 127.22
WIN Scooter Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .037 9.98 9.953 134.86
R/U David Smith B618 Denver CO -.029 11.38 11.357 118.70
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .023 12.74 12.698 107.93
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO -.023 12.22 12.277 113.85
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .101 10.75 10.759 124.91
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .140 10.45 10.477 128.95
WIN Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .040 11.87 11.905 109.11
R/U Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .113 11.52 11.596 115.26
WIN 565U .028 11.15 11.096 120.75
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .025 10.95 10.891 123.31
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .024 12.13 12.149 108.14
R/U Jarrett Crezee 5552 Littleton CO .118 12.52 12.488 103.32
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .001 11.57 11.585 116.20
R/U Le Smith X514 Denver CO .043 11.05 11.043 121.18
WIN Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO .066 10.44 10.438 131.51
R/U Jim Smith B955 Highlands Ranch CO -.032 12.88 12.883 107.73
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .028 10.23 10.233 131.78
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .051 9.84 9.811 136.90
WIN BRANDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .031 9.57 9.588 130.25
R/U E527X .028 12.24 12.307 100.06
WIN 5508 .024 11.59 11.612 112.20
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .074 9.77 9.803 136.48
WIN Ben Congdon B471 Centennial CO .063 10.71 10.870 127.31
R/U Jason Jeffery J569 Denver CO -.383 11.85 16.361 58.83
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .009 11.73 11.783 109.71
R/U 293 .122 12.53 12.506 110.23
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .021 13.10 13.114 103.14
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .037 10.76 10.772 123.20
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .002 10.66 10.656 127.16
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .045 10.36 10.310 130.19
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .062 11.75 11.743 115.45
R/U 72 .076 10.91 10.897 117.92
WIN Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .085 10.60 10.635 118.16
R/U 5553 .026 13.58 13.685 96.69
WIN Scotty Wells 5315 Aurora CO .067 12.61 12.615 105.91
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO -.020 11.59 11.547 114.21
WIN 556W .010 10.12 10.089 131.88
R/U Randy Cleghorn P271 Littleton CO .024 11.56 11.503 116.71
WIN Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO -.031 10.28 10.322 129.99
R/U 5125X -.002 11.88 14.906 75.50
WIN Dwayne Scheitlin 5526 Brighton CO .090 10.84 10.852 122.86
R/U B557 -.005 12.12 12.162 111.01
WIN Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO .095 12.27 12.319 106.87
R/U 413 .059 12.54 12.639 106.54
WIN Zane III/Zane Gardulski B528 Westminster CO .054 11.55 11.623 112.97
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .093 12.21 12.329 108.30
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .001 10.34 10.396 122.61
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .063 12.80 12.808 105.83
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .001 13.37 13.355 106.00
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO -.015 11.67 11.668 114.10
WIN 1958 .003 12.58 12.621 100.91
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .042 10.71 10.721 123.38
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .010 10.33 10.376 124.72
R/U Amy Webster B633 Roggen CO .111 12.49 12.532 106.40
WIN Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .010 10.84 10.886 121.13
R/U Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .095 11.01 11.058 117.02
WIN 702M .109 9.50 9.675 118.00
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .247 12.83 13.054 106.99
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .007 10.58 10.594 127.68
R/U Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO -.012 10.06 10.078 133.86
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .012 13.75 13.794 97.63
R/U John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .021 10.08 10.133 116.96
WIN 7552 .075 9.52 9.538 135.73
R/U Mike Schillereff 5159 Littleton CO .105 10.15 10.134 131.02
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .049 11.01 11.035 122.05
R/U Shelley/Paul Strauss 5758 Aurora CO -.008 11.84 11.892 113.06
WIN Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .059 12.74 12.890 94.04
R/U Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .251 12.50 12.909 104.47
WIN Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .047 10.71 10.742 120.75
R/U Ross Gregory 5133 Brighton CO .102 9.85 9.919 130.99
WIN Jim Dembiczak B129 Colorado Springs CO .062 12.21 12.159 110.71
R/U 1911 -.002 10.00 11.473 80.18
WIN DENNIS MAUER 7088 TEMPE AZ .151 10.85 10.836 125.31
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO -.057 10.84 10.845 125.48
Next Round >