Race Results: US Recognition Pro E.T. - ROUND 2

9/3/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .104 10.89 10.898 123.68
R/U Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO -.006 11.05 11.072 121.55
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .049 11.57 11.565 116.16
R/U JEREMY OLDHAM J538 THORNTON CO .066 10.81 10.773 122.85
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .038 13.10 13.126 104.31
R/U Darwin Glaze 5111 Cotopaxi CO .014 9.81 9.885 132.11
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .034 12.27 12.314 106.36
R/U 565U .114 11.09 11.114 120.60
WIN Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .065 11.90 11.912 111.68
R/U Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .058 11.72 11.755 115.36
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .011 11.23 11.305 113.99
R/U Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO .072 10.43 10.468 131.47
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .001 11.70 11.728 111.92
R/U John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .030 10.22 10.264 132.18
WIN Scooter Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .055 9.96 9.948 132.91
R/U Jeanette/David Hensel 5768 Thornton CO .027 12.09 12.057 110.07
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .166 11.49 11.481 114.67
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .053 12.74 12.728 107.87
WIN Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .071 10.59 10.638 125.95
R/U John Koenig B666 Lakewood CO .013 11.31 11.297 112.90
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .018 10.38 10.409 128.55
R/U Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO -.004 12.27 12.282 114.02
WIN Ben Congdon B471 Centennial CO .106 10.71 10.857 131.87
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO -.022 12.79 12.708 105.32
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .046 10.75 10.754 125.55
R/U Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .053 10.67 10.642 121.95
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .040 11.79 11.738 116.71
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO -.058 13.36 13.307 107.27
WIN BRANDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .046 9.57 9.560 132.80
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .038 9.82 9.784 139.91
WIN STEVEN MANG E518 BRIGHTON CO .061 12.14 12.149 111.92
R/U 7552 .028 9.52 9.480 130.54
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .011 12.12 12.085 111.18
R/U Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO -.107 10.84 10.876 126.48
WIN 556W .029 10.10 10.140 129.45
R/U Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO .101 10.29 10.316 122.80
WIN Scotty Wells 5315 Aurora CO .051 12.62 12.593 105.32
R/U 1958 .075 12.58 12.525 110.06
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .028 10.34 10.332 133.75
R/U DENNIS MAUER 7088 TEMPE AZ .038 10.83 10.801 124.44
WIN Zane III/Zane Gardulski B528 Westminster CO .058 11.56 11.577 117.11
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .094 10.34 10.323 127.05
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .055 13.73 13.729 96.22
R/U 702M .118 9.50 9.458 139.89
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .032 10.59 10.547 128.74
R/U Dwayne Scheitlin 5526 Brighton CO -.008 10.85 10.802 123.07
WIN Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .015 10.73 10.754 113.98
R/U Jim Dembiczak B129 Colorado Springs CO .094 12.15 12.104 111.27
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .005 10.99 10.970 123.02
R/U 5508 -.012 11.59 11.530 116.97
< Previous Round Next Round >