Race Results: US Recognition Run-Tuff - ROUND 1

9/3/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Kent Clark B414 Lakewood CO .235 15.50 15.559 84.11
R/U Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .014 13.84 13.814 97.49
WIN Steve Patton P224 Calhan CO .068 12.27 12.347 110.57
R/U Adeline Fagrelius B412 Littleton CO .543 15.90 16.017 84.21
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .054 10.81 10.943 111.45
R/U 946 .033 12.30 12.472 106.49
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .041 11.24 11.364 112.19
R/U Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .070 14.71 14.828 94.13
WIN Emily Price B453 Arvada CO .035 15.21 15.391 83.16
R/U B433 .144 16.72 16.959 77.12
WIN Amanda/Mike Bader B521 Broomfield CO .004 11.51 11.473 114.89
R/U 967 -.079 13.14 13.183 111.79
WIN Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO .154 12.71 12.716 104.84
R/U Justine Landrum B667 Strasburg CO .334 15.90 15.608 91.14
WIN Kristin Callaway B235 Parker CO .124 11.10 11.098 119.06
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .118 15.00 14.995 90.69
WIN Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .057 13.41 13.455 100.95
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .046 11.59 11.580 112.10
WIN SCOTT CZARNOTA 5508 PUEBLO WEST CO .055 11.56 11.602 115.92
R/U John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .184 16.36 16.178 85.10
WIN Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe E555 Keenesburg CO .049 11.72 11.759 116.83
R/U Michael Hoover B749 Parker CO .057 11.80 11.749 111.53
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .044 11.82 11.849 104.69
R/U 293 .078 12.45 12.512 109.88
WIN U705 .053 13.45 13.483 103.79
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .090 12.50 12.531 106.80
WIN Daniel Hensel B634 Thornton CO .087 15.30 15.313 91.12
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .101 13.11 13.095 104.22
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .100 12.93 13.201 94.54
R/U Mike Mulligan B323 Denver CO .104 13.53 13.918 98.77
WIN Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .004 11.06 11.074 111.92
R/U 324 .074 15.66 15.941 82.36
WIN K540 .188 14.97 14.905 93.09
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO -.003 15.03 14.985 93.81
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .019 11.76 11.780 105.60
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO .117 13.28 13.261 103.63
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .137 11.07 11.024 121.42
R/U B219 -.005 11.92 11.800 115.51
WIN U502 .017 12.58 12.556 109.45
R/U Cory Martinez B366 Thornton CO .088 13.15 13.043 107.10
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .160 11.43 11.391 115.79
R/U Patrick Holland B115 Lakewood CO .179 13.10 13.014 111.64
WIN 338 .080 13.07 13.098 116.54
R/U Chris Davidson B708 Broomfield CO .078 12.35 12.328 109.42
WIN B766 .639 15.70 15.769 90.31
R/U T564 .257 15.80 15.757 81.28
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .031 12.28 12.289 109.28
R/U David Hoyt/Ryan Perry B810 Arvada CO -.019 15.00 15.021 91.47
WIN BRANDON HOCKADAY H599 MEAD CO .034 12.55 12.621 96.52
R/U Kasey/Eugene Carlon 523K Calhan CO .065 13.90 13.961 98.03
WIN Steven Mang/Kayla Simpson E518 Brighton CO .059 12.20 12.296 100.51
R/U 957 .222 13.85 13.955 95.33
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .084 14.35 14.406 94.41
R/U Susan Ford B304 Wheat Ridge CO .165 10.86 10.855 124.76
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .069 10.33 10.364 129.28
R/U D594 .035 16.04 16.009 81.43
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .090 12.76 12.760 104.44
R/U Brad Juntunen B104 Westminster CO .036 12.85 12.960 104.40
WIN B164 .064 14.00 14.103 96.03
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO -.019 11.65 11.644 114.30
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .043 12.78 12.804 105.42
R/U 5394 .020 15.78 15.723 87.40
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .252 12.18 12.260 110.36
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .172 16.25 16.219 80.64
WIN Danielle Cliff D888 Brighton CO .017 12.74 12.762 102.17
R/U K564 .123 12.22 12.192 109.91
WIN James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO .147 12.25 12.305 114.21
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO -.004 13.36 13.379 105.71
WIN B897 .007 14.39 14.385 94.45
R/U Kim Cramsey B615 Morrison CO .054 13.17 13.118 100.13
WIN Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO .038 15.66 15.641 87.40
R/U Jim Smith B955 Highlands Ranch CO .074 12.88 12.860 106.83
WIN 681 .156 12.60 12.908 103.94
R/U 870 .029 15.56 15.529 90.21
WIN Drew Thorpe B534 Brighton CO .080 12.01 12.117 110.38
R/U 590T -.003 15.18 15.131 94.07
WIN Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .118 12.00 12.045 112.56
R/U Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .102 15.05 14.964 91.29
WIN 952 .258 15.00 15.078 85.81
R/U Tim Perkins B692 Evans CO .162 11.30 11.475 106.95
WIN Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .040 11.14 11.187 122.16
R/U Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO -.009 11.48 11.447 119.78
WIN Angie Schell A570 Arvada CO .101 13.91 13.969 99.38
R/U Paul Hernandez B107 Denver CO -.156 14.66 14.560 89.30
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .244 12.14 12.203 112.11
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO -.009 13.22 12.749 104.69
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .050 13.75 13.813 91.66
R/U E527X .039 12.14 12.245 109.63
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .000 12.53 12.555 112.35
R/U 5809 -.031 14.14 14.127 96.11
Next Round >