Race Results: US Recognition Run-Tuff - ROUND 2

9/3/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Steve Patton P224 Calhan CO .229 12.27 12.349 115.38
R/U Kent Clark B414 Lakewood CO -.050 15.50 15.403 85.58
WIN Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .146 13.44 13.510 90.19
R/U Emily Price B453 Arvada CO .336 15.32 15.183 93.26
WIN Kristin Callaway B235 Parker CO .031 11.09 11.390 112.44
R/U 338 .133 13.09 13.382 114.52
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .002 12.70 12.756 108.36
R/U Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe E555 Keenesburg CO .236 11.72 11.711 118.06
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .035 12.95 14.366 76.96
R/U Amanda/Mike Bader B521 Broomfield CO -.066 11.49 11.477 115.87
WIN U705 -.026 13.49 13.457 104.76
R/U K540 -.054 14.93 15.014 92.88
WIN Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .089 12.00 12.071 113.45
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .063 10.84 10.944 115.27
WIN Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO .077 12.73 12.716 101.44
R/U B897 .096 14.37 14.350 94.28
WIN SCOTT CZARNOTA 5508 PUEBLO WEST CO .068 11.59 11.596 117.10
R/U U502 .071 12.57 12.534 109.84
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .259 14.35 14.345 95.35
R/U Steven Mang/Kayla Simpson E518 Brighton CO .046 12.21 12.193 101.30
WIN BRANDON HOCKADAY H599 MEAD CO .002 12.53 12.533 105.99
R/U Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .030 11.28 11.242 116.32
WIN Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .151 11.05 11.080 123.10
R/U Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO .157 15.64 15.584 85.53
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .027 11.78 11.823 114.12
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .123 11.42 11.378 120.05
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .110 10.32 10.338 124.53
R/U Angie Schell A570 Arvada CO .058 13.96 13.921 100.13
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .154 11.08 11.514 90.38
R/U 952 .172 14.90 15.440 89.02
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .013 12.80 12.835 98.90
R/U Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .038 12.56 12.529 103.32
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .018 12.30 12.240 109.97
R/U James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO .114 12.31 12.153 115.25
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .068 12.14 12.537 91.37
R/U 681 .118 12.70 15.162 68.69
WIN Danielle Cliff D888 Brighton CO .048 12.74 12.813 94.51
R/U B164 .131 14.00 14.137 96.25
WIN Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .097 11.21 11.244 105.09
R/U B766 .371 15.70 15.830 89.47
WIN Daniel Hensel B634 Thornton CO .009 15.30 15.342 91.45
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .103 12.33 12.253 105.68
WIN Drew Thorpe B534 Brighton CO .125 12.01 12.020 111.34
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .031 13.77 13.712 96.62
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .112 11.75 11.656 115.83
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >