Race Results: US Recognition Super Pro - ROUND 1

9/3/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Hank Pramov 7081 Arvada CO .023 8.00 8.070 165.90
R/U Felicia Olsen 5558 Littleton CO -.045 9.80 9.937 129.79
WIN Jason Kennedy 5179 Denver CO .003 11.38 11.384 119.70
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .096 10.49 10.455 128.63
WIN Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .034 9.18 9.220 139.04
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .079 11.09 11.139 115.30
WIN CHAD SIKES 412 GREELEY CO .074 9.61 9.714 129.44
R/U Dave Olsen MX559 Littleton CO .042 9.35 9.519 136.55
WIN Jim Barker 563M Highlands Ranch CO .002 8.86 8.889 150.68
R/U Beau Drexler 51 Arvada CO .034 9.17 9.206 142.13
WIN Garret Cruickshank B415 Commerce City CO .031 10.57 10.584 126.35
R/U Mark Philbrick 5145X Strasburg CO .022 10.50 10.484 150.08
WIN Randy Cruickshank 566V Wheatridge CO .018 7.62 7.621 177.65
R/U Butch Steinebach 7940 Thornton CO .020 10.45 10.465 127.67
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .021 11.38 11.417 113.50
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .165 10.44 10.392 130.39
WIN Jason Schade 5678 Northglenn CO .026 9.74 9.720 138.06
R/U Mike Schillereff 5159 Littleton CO -.034 10.15 10.148 130.92
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .018 7.42 7.423 179.52
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO -.004 8.63 8.638 156.01
WIN Lerae Jacobs/Rheanna Goscha 561 Divide CO .016 8.42 8.440 159.34
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .056 8.01 8.021 165.13
WIN Rick Owens 5561 Littleton CO .022 9.79 9.785 140.09
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .011 10.44 10.429 129.65
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .072 9.72 9.765 139.13
R/U Justin Ewing 5007 Brighton CO -.003 8.58 9.026 120.12
WIN Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .206 8.24 8.289 160.59
R/U Raymond McLeod P119 Fort Collins CO 11.73
WIN Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .019 7.71 7.722 171.08
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .017 10.58 10.620 124.45
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .020 9.75 9.785 133.47
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .034 9.79 9.834 138.41
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .034 10.57 10.573 127.78
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .041 8.63 8.656 157.06
WIN Dan Bain 7159 Las Vegas NV .014 10.75 10.768 115.62
R/U Sabu Watanabe R527 Hudson CO .150 9.36 9.525 160.92
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .012 8.19 8.153 164.57
R/U Lori/Sarah Vang 5901 Parker CO -.010 11.50 11.503 128.76
WIN Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .018 7.91 7.907 169.34
R/U Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO -.146 7.99 7.994 167.09
WIN Bob Ross 5614 Pueblo CO .031 6.83 6.818 197.97
R/U Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .013 8.46 8.423 157.67
WIN Kevin/Ryan Rowe 513 Lakewood CO .017 8.46 8.452 156.77
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .024 8.40 8.387 159.51
WIN Kari/Tony Stark 5304 Denver CO .027 7.71 7.707 173.18
R/U U506 .014 10.01 10.005 134.42
WIN Kyler Hergemueller 5505 Brighton CO .003 8.33 8.294 161.15
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .009 8.59 8.544 156.84
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .039 7.94 7.961 159.25
R/U B585 .010 7.96 8.264 144.30
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .058 10.99 11.014 122.46
R/U Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .014 9.50 9.483 156.41
WIN Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .037 11.55 11.598 126.53
R/U Todd Gibson 5741 Hudson CO .042 8.33 8.498 154.99
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .024 8.24 8.249 161.40
R/U 5599 -.003 7.88 7.903 173.09
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .020 9.66 9.692 136.00
R/U Randy Cleveland 598 Brighton CO .108 9.33 9.329 143.22
WIN Ed/Chris Woolverton C500 Arvada CO .019 11.05 11.083 122.05
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO LB3A 10.38 10.357 131.23
WIN CLINTON PFEIFF P532 PUEBLO WEST CO .039 8.42 8.428 160.14
R/U Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO .047 9.29 9.278 146.26
WIN 7309 .025 9.15 9.161 144.64
R/U JOHN WIDMER 5303 RIFLE CO .005 8.03 8.029 158.80
WIN 555 .011 9.18 9.215 145.88
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .005 11.55 11.621 109.07
WIN David Oenes 5255 Henderson CO .009 6.97 6.996 198.99
R/U Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO -.013 8.45 8.473 158.43
WIN BILL PERCIVAL 5467 LITTLETON CO .023 7.92 7.981 158.61
R/U TROY GRANT 5452 GOLDEN CO .105 10.50 10.533 137.05
WIN ALAN STEVENS A589 PUEBLO WEST CO .014 9.37 9.347 157.69
R/U Q731 10.43
WIN 513P .014 9.38 9.350 143.86
R/U Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO LB3A 7.88 7.898 172.78
WIN Bradley Johnson 55 Morrison CO .015 10.50 10.508 154.81
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .018 10.87 10.859 125.59
WIN Dawn Barth 5950 Greeley CO .037 7.49 7.506 181.91
R/U Mitch Mustard 5241 Arvada CO .028 7.42 7.447 180.24
WIN 570 .083 10.78 10.755 124.87
R/U JOHN BLACK X532 PUEBLO WEST CO .026 8.39 8.358 153.79
WIN Kami Nicoletti 5794 Lakewood CO .056 7.74 8.184 130.05
R/U Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO .129 9.15 22.500 46.21
WIN Shannon Nicoletti 5795 Lakewood CO .026 7.82 7.846 159.27
R/U Bri/Sporty Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .045 7.71 7.779 170.04
WIN 5732 .010 8.36 8.376 156.79
R/U Rick Greenlee F554 Parker CO .014 7.64 7.671 178.40
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .006 9.44 9.470 138.94
R/U George Slatten 5186 Santa Fe NM .163 6.72 6.721 202.15
WIN 5338 .007 10.50 10.508 144.67
R/U W548 .002 9.59 9.626 136.86
WIN Pat Haberkorn 5299 Morrison CO .002 11.50 11.540 131.52
R/U 5891 .051 9.71 9.703 138.05
WIN Kevin Schade 5279 Thornton CO .030 8.17 8.180 166.56
R/U Kris Whitfield 5444 Littleton CO .013 7.75 7.784 169.32
WIN Shane Heupel 5024 Castle Rock CO .047 8.09 8.034 167.12
R/U J509 -.042 9.04 8.963 149.85
WIN 5235 -.014 8.09 8.022 168.51
R/U B288 -.088 8.90 8.925 157.14
WIN Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO .025 8.66 8.653 154.25
R/U 5401 .017 9.41 9.362 144.00
WIN Tim Schell 538T Arvada CO .029 11.53 11.552 125.24
R/U 550 9.32
WIN DARRELL CONTRERAS 532F PUEBLO CO .021 9.19 9.212 147.37
R/U Hank Pramov 7082 Arvada CO .016 9.26 9.299 142.32
WIN Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO .026 8.35 8.361 167.30
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >