Race Results: US Recognition Super Pro - ROUND 2

9/3/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN CHAD SIKES 412 GREELEY CO .001 9.61 9.643 131.41
R/U Garret Cruickshank B415 Commerce City CO .003 10.57 10.671 125.75
WIN Randy Cruickshank 566V Wheatridge CO .048 7.63 7.835 143.61
R/U Rick Owens 5561 Littleton CO 1.649 9.78 9.861 139.76
WIN Jason Kennedy 5179 Denver CO .025 11.39 11.420 119.65
R/U Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .052 9.20 9.196 145.16
WIN Jim Barker 563M Highlands Ranch CO .117 8.87 8.890 152.52
R/U Jason Schade 5678 Northglenn CO -.066 9.74 9.870 138.03
WIN 513P .013 9.36 9.363 143.20
R/U Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO -.004 8.37 8.387 163.41
WIN Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .011 7.73 7.764 170.82
R/U 7309 .027 9.14 9.164 145.42
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .015 11.40 11.414 114.63
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .019 10.60 10.586 126.01
WIN 555 .031 9.20 9.201 146.65
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .080 9.77 9.740 139.72
WIN Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .019 11.59 11.627 125.09
R/U Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .047 7.91 7.922 166.99
WIN Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .031 8.28 8.300 160.44
R/U Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .011 8.18 8.175 157.43
WIN Kyler Hergemueller 5505 Brighton CO .017 8.33 8.345 156.90
R/U DARRELL CONTRERAS 532F PUEBLO CO .016 9.23 9.247 143.86
WIN CLINTON PFEIFF P532 PUEBLO WEST CO .013 8.42 8.467 149.41
R/U Ed/Chris Woolverton C500 Arvada CO .052 11.10 11.137 119.64
WIN Lerae Jacobs/Rheanna Goscha 561 Divide CO .048 8.43 8.477 158.61
R/U Kami Nicoletti 5794 Lakewood CO -.004 7.74 7.775 173.99
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .009 9.76 9.786 137.90
R/U Shannon Nicoletti 5795 Lakewood CO .013 7.81 7.841 170.11
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .015 7.43 7.460 169.04
R/U 5732 .036 8.36 8.383 159.29
WIN Bradley Johnson 55 Morrison CO .019 10.50 10.494 152.80
R/U Dan Bain 7159 Las Vegas NV .019 10.73 10.693 126.28
WIN BILL PERCIVAL 5467 LITTLETON CO .024 7.93 7.936 169.27
R/U Bob Ross 5614 Pueblo CO .014 6.82 6.815 198.99
WIN Kari/Tony Stark 5304 Denver CO .013 7.74 7.706 165.88
R/U Pat Haberkorn 5299 Morrison CO .020 11.50 11.444 139.73
WIN Dawn Barth 5950 Greeley CO .047 7.50 7.494 180.31
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .030 11.03 11.011 125.60
WIN 5338 .006 10.50 10.525 144.24
R/U Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO .007 8.66 8.602 154.88
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .002 8.25 8.258 162.14
R/U Kevin/Ryan Rowe 513 Lakewood CO .003 8.46 8.448 154.72
WIN David Oenes 5255 Henderson CO .034 6.99 6.991 193.29
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .023 9.67 9.689 138.29
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .047 9.47 9.443 144.40
R/U 570 -.012 10.76 10.724 125.19
WIN ALAN STEVENS A589 PUEBLO WEST CO .000 9.36 9.389 157.10
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .025 7.94 7.919 162.67
WIN Kevin Schade 5279 Thornton CO .017 8.17 8.157 167.18
R/U Tim Schell 538T Arvada CO .064 11.56 11.488 125.20
WIN Shane Heupel 5024 Castle Rock CO .018 8.02 8.045 166.97
R/U 5235 -.028 8.02 7.984 169.85
WIN Hank Pramov 7081 Arvada CO .016 8.05 7.998 168.47
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >