Race Results: Top Performer Run Tuff - ROUND 1

9/30/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Brad Juntunen B104 Westminster CO .048 12.75 12.761 105.95
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .018 10.94 11.013 122.96
WIN Angie Schell A570 Arvada CO .126 13.94 13.917 100.14
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO -.006 11.71 11.713 116.52
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .023 11.59 11.641 101.61
R/U Emily Price B453 Arvada CO .217 15.15 15.195 90.44
WIN Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .144 13.45 13.457 97.41
R/U Kristin Callaway B235 Parker CO .121 11.06 11.056 124.65
WIN Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .039 11.02 11.067 115.34
R/U Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .154 14.79 14.782 93.81
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .035 11.59 11.648 106.66
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .088 14.19 14.228 96.03
WIN Amanda/Mike Bader B521 Broomfield CO .054 11.48 11.523 109.78
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .094 13.71 13.719 98.18
WIN Jim Smith J548 Highlands Ranch CO .047 12.80 12.853 105.11
R/U Michael Hoover B749 Parker CO .140 11.64 11.663 120.03
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .066 12.48 12.506 106.69
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .031 12.61 12.685 106.78
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .050 12.76 12.714 107.98
R/U James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO .150 12.31 12.126 110.70
WIN Steven Mang/Kayla Simpson E518 Brighton CO .084 12.07 12.044 114.51
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .094 12.94 12.886 103.72
WIN David Hoyt/Ryan Perry B810 Arvada CO .003 14.84 14.929 92.41
R/U Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO -.008 12.70 12.738 105.38
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .058 10.50 10.529 127.08
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .098 10.97 10.956 121.37
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .011 11.30 11.350 112.06
R/U Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .107 12.05 12.018 111.53
WIN Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .087 12.20 12.174 108.90
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .085 12.15 12.081 111.09
WIN Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO -.035 15.95 15.779 87.33
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >