Race Results: High Dollar Electronics Clas - ROUND 1

9/4/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO .016 8.33 8.377 159.63
R/U JOHN BLACK X532 PUEBLO WEST CO .045 8.33 8.385 156.28
WIN JASON KENNEDY 5179 COMMERCE CITY CO .013 11.33 11.340 120.87
R/U Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .019 8.25 8.227 162.94
WIN TROY GRANT 5452 GOLDEN CO .012 10.50 10.503 136.81
R/U Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .034 7.98 7.984 168.37
WIN Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO .013 9.22 9.256 145.74
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO -.030 11.56 11.592 116.55
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .854 10.44 10.565 130.95
R/U TERRY TINKER 7309 FARMINGTON NM 9.10
WIN 5145 .002 10.50 10.560 151.22
R/U Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .080 7.87 7.894 169.15
WIN JORDAN PRATT 513P .019 9.32 9.368 140.46
R/U Mark Price 5593 Arvada CO .023 11.50 11.465 131.19
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .007 7.90 7.936 164.03
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .012 9.61 9.669 137.33
WIN 5235 .001 7.95 8.090 144.72
R/U Bradley Johnson 55 Morrison CO .035 10.50 11.246 142.12
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .023 9.33 9.438 143.89
R/U 5303 .014 7.97 7.969 160.56
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .010 8.36 8.374 160.40
R/U 5561 .032 9.81 9.783 140.25
WIN A589 .015 9.33 9.332 158.69
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .030 9.81 9.801 139.53
WIN 5007X .011 8.56 8.549 157.80
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .006 8.65 8.632 157.34
WIN Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO .034 8.63 8.651 153.91
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO -.002 11.32 11.351 117.18
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .042 7.40 7.396 179.56
R/U STEVEN MANG E518 BRIGHTON CO .026 12.17 12.112 111.53
WIN Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO .057 8.44 8.443 159.32
R/U Chris Asti E546 Henderson CO -.005 13.72 13.697 99.44
WIN 7940 .001 10.47 10.491 127.96
R/U 5304B -.001 7.72 7.734 154.86
WIN Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .022 11.61 11.687 116.17
R/U Ed/Chris Woolverton C500 Arvada CO .085 11.05 11.091 121.78
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .000 7.89 7.903 164.99
R/U Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .013 7.87 7.891 172.74
WIN Brian Percival 5418 Lakewood CO .018 11.50 11.502 138.96
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .018 9.72 9.730 138.14
WIN Steve Johnson 559 Arvada CO .019 8.42 8.438 156.34
R/U 5612 .019 7.83 7.818 166.66
WIN Shannon Nicoletti 5795 Lakewood CO .027 7.79 7.784 173.03
R/U Vicky Johnson 5595 Arvada CO -.009 7.86 7.880 173.76
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .015 10.83 10.889 124.48
R/U Bri Bandimere/J.BandimereIII 5588 Lakewood CO .003 7.73 7.728 166.07
WIN 5241 .024 7.42 7.439 164.31
R/U Kristie Baldwin 570 Strasburg CO .028 10.71 10.781 124.22
WIN CLINTON PFEIFF P532 PUEBLO WEST CO .013 8.40 8.421 156.25
R/U Greg Nicoletti 5732 Lakewood CO .062 8.36 8.358 161.73
WIN DAN BAIN 7159 LAS VEGAS NV .006 10.67 10.681 124.80
R/U 5794 .001 7.74 7.718 175.48
WIN Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .012 7.69 7.660 176.88
R/U Kris Whitfield 5444 Littleton CO -.004 7.89 7.868 173.03
WIN KYLER HERGEMUELLER 5505 DENVER CO .009 8.29 8.300 154.56
R/U Jeff Strunk 562 Woodland Park CO .048 7.80 7.762 157.36
WIN Kevin Schade 5279 Thornton CO .021 8.16 8.163 166.83
R/U Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO -.001 7.92 7.922 169.30
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .033 8.21 8.232 162.47
R/U Dawn Barth 5950 Greeley CO .001 7.51 7.502 173.58
WIN Pat Haberkorn 5299 Morrison CO .008 11.42 11.502 138.43
R/U Rick Greenlee F554 Parker CO .022 7.68 7.643 176.58
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .019 8.18 8.250 141.25
R/U Tanner Asti Y501 Henderson CO .036 13.38 13.459 102.34
WIN WAYDE SAMUEL 5739 MORRISON CO .014 9.27 9.263 145.11
R/U John Bianco 555 Golden CO .061 9.19 9.164 149.15
WIN JOHN BLACK X532 PUEBLO WEST CO .020 8.36 8.365 160.73
R/U Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .032 7.90 7.908 169.70
WIN John Bianco 555 Golden CO .157 9.17 9.160 149.75
R/U Vicky Johnson 5595 Arvada CO -.008 7.89 7.857 173.99
WIN 5612 .057 7.81 7.832 172.98
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .042 11.56 11.603 114.34
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .057 8.64 8.676 151.78
R/U Dawn Barth 5950 Greeley CO .026 7.48 7.547 174.28
WIN Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .014 7.92 7.937 166.48
R/U Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .017 8.00 7.985 166.21
WIN Jeff Strunk 562 Woodland Park CO .006 7.76 7.774 168.45
R/U Rick Greenlee F554 Parker CO .020 7.64 7.673 178.61
WIN Kris Whitfield 5444 Littleton CO .018 7.89 7.897 168.87
R/U Kristie Baldwin 570 Strasburg CO .042 10.79 10.749 124.69
WIN 5561 .012 9.79 9.829 139.08
R/U 5794 .049 7.72 7.727 175.25
WIN Greg Nicoletti 5732 Lakewood CO .001 8.37 8.363 159.57
R/U Bri Bandimere/J.BandimereIII 5588 Lakewood CO .047 7.73 7.723 170.15
WIN 5303 .008 7.96 7.960 166.70
R/U 5304 .262 7.71 7.671 176.42
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .011 9.83 9.848 136.75
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .045 9.67 9.694 139.95
WIN Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO -.005 8.23 8.193 163.57
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >