Race Results: High Dollar Electronics Clas - ROUND 2

9/4/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN JOHN BLACK X532 PUEBLO WEST CO .009 8.36 8.361 161.48
R/U Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO .021 8.36 8.341 166.42
WIN JASON KENNEDY 5179 COMMERCE CITY CO .025 11.35 11.361 118.28
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .419 8.66 8.656 158.20
WIN KYLER HERGEMUELLER 5505 DENVER CO .011 8.29 8.298 158.95
R/U Kevin Schade 5279 Thornton CO .024 8.17 8.167 164.31
WIN TROY GRANT 5452 GOLDEN CO .038 10.50 10.487 143.90
R/U Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .026 11.63 11.592 126.46
WIN A589 .010 9.34 9.369 158.39
R/U Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO .028 8.46 8.457 156.21
WIN Shannon Nicoletti 5795 Lakewood CO .034 7.78 7.788 166.21
R/U Bob Cornine 5007 Kiowa CO .048 8.55 8.571 156.95
WIN JORDAN PRATT 513P .013 9.36 9.351 143.72
R/U Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .023 8.16 8.133 157.36
WIN CLINTON PFEIFF P532 PUEBLO WEST CO .021 8.41 8.418 160.69
R/U John Bianco 555 Golden CO -.006 9.17 9.152 148.04
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .029 7.88 7.882 171.45
R/U 5235 .014 7.98 7.975 168.79
WIN 5241 .013 7.40 7.403 183.27
R/U Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO -.013 8.21 8.221 162.16
WIN DAN BAIN 7159 LAS VEGAS NV .030 10.67 10.682 125.99
R/U 5612 .044 7.84 7.803 171.23
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .009 7.40 7.409 177.86
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO -.011 7.93 7.943 167.07
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .014 10.89 10.887 125.52
R/U Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO -.008 9.27 12.312 79.56
WIN Mark Philbrick 5145X Strasburg CO .030 10.50 10.507 144.49
R/U 7940 .039 10.50 10.490 127.23
WIN Brian Percival 5418 Lakewood CO .021 11.50 11.500 134.02
R/U Jeff Strunk 562 Woodland Park CO .032 7.76 7.800 168.14
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .022 9.44 9.443 139.36
R/U Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .033 7.93 7.926 166.76
WIN Kris Whitfield 5444 Littleton CO .000 7.89 7.913 162.53
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .000 7.66 7.700 173.87
WIN Greg Nicoletti 5732 Lakewood CO .007 8.36 8.365 161.38
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO -.004 9.83 9.845 138.94
WIN Steve Johnson 559 Arvada CO .011 8.43 8.433 155.01
R/U 5561 .008 9.81 9.839 139.65
WIN WAYDE SAMUEL 5739 MORRISON CO .008 9.28 9.280 142.72
R/U Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .017 8.19 8.197 163.55
WIN Pat Haberkorn 5299 Morrison CO .023 11.50 11.519 140.01
R/U Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO -.006 8.64 8.611 154.86
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .003 8.35 8.361 160.94
R/U 5303 -.009 7.96 7.928 169.30
< Previous Round Next Round >