Race Results: High Dollar W/O Electronics - ROUND 1

9/4/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .064 11.58 11.581 111.76
R/U 413 .075 12.59 12.572 107.10
WIN STEVE JACKSON 1911 KIRTLAND NM .021 10.02 10.098 126.15
R/U Nick Gemma P126 Pueblo CO .132 11.55 11.595 117.53
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .245 10.81 10.862 125.29
R/U Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO -.029 15.63 15.661 86.69
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .039 10.94 10.963 123.36
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .019 9.82 9.877 136.50
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .007 11.03 11.084 120.77
R/U 998 .056 12.59 12.501 106.26
WIN Scotty Wells 5315 Aurora CO .043 12.54 12.588 105.94
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO -.028 10.77 10.759 123.32
WIN Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO .011 20.10 20.162 65.02
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .036 10.30 10.399 128.29
WIN E527X .074 12.25 12.244 110.39
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .094 12.13 12.092 110.63
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .063 11.63 11.620 115.80
R/U Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO -.034 11.68 11.723 115.50
WIN Jim Smith B955 Highlands Ranch CO .009 12.86 12.899 106.83
R/U 341 .071 13.50 13.495 94.88
WIN 5508 .029 11.58 11.630 115.36
R/U JEREMY OLDHAM J538 THORNTON CO .059 10.76 10.816 116.81
WIN Ted Romero 508 Littleton CO .085 11.52 11.635 99.88
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO -.044 12.78 12.808 106.27
WIN BRENDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .043 9.56 9.550 141.27
R/U Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO -.012 10.31 10.311 131.97
WIN Susan Ford B304 Wheat Ridge CO -.038 10.83 10.896 124.32
R/U D594 -.002 15.98 15.934 85.73
WIN 5125X .007 11.94 11.844 114.88
R/U JEREMY WILSON 556W GRAND JUNCTION CO -.001 10.07 10.085 131.95
WIN H569 .015 12.16 12.192 110.98
R/U Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .021 12.17 12.213 109.02
WIN JASON JEFFERY J569 DENVER CO .019 11.82 11.817 110.39
R/U Scooter Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO -.025 9.94 9.982 129.33
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .084 12.53 12.498 112.96
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO -.166 10.36 10.368 129.29
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .022 10.40 10.430 130.44
R/U John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .024 10.11 10.140 128.63
WIN AUSTIN HOCKADAY H593 MEAD CO .056 12.28 12.268 107.82
R/U Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO .119 10.09 10.060 131.61
WIN BRANDON HOCKADAY H599 MEAD CO .053 12.57 12.637 101.54
R/U John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .266 16.50 16.349 86.17
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .046 9.83 9.851 130.66
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .035 13.12 13.217 102.73
WIN Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .007 10.61 10.609 126.79
R/U J509 -.304 8.98 11.082 86.49
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .055 13.34 13.407 106.10
R/U STEVEN MANG E518 BRIGHTON CO .032 12.14 12.242 107.94
WIN Zach Hicks 502H Loveland CO .017 11.28 11.312 113.19
R/U Jarrett Crezee 5552 Littleton CO .053 12.51 12.482 103.95
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .071 10.22 10.279 122.33
R/U 663 .132 15.15 15.131 91.50
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .018 10.70 10.715 123.68
R/U B947 -.005 11.56 11.589 116.09
WIN David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .041 15.00 15.037 88.97
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .088 10.34 10.341 127.09
WIN DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO .133 12.94 13.269 92.05
R/U Justine Landrum B667 Strasburg CO .225 15.55 15.830 90.55
WIN SCOTT BURTON 72 GOLDEN CO .033 10.89 10.950 117.68
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .098 9.72 9.772 137.64
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .044 10.61 10.633 126.93
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .086 12.82 12.511 103.71
WIN Mike Schillereff 5159 Littleton CO .171 10.14 10.265 120.10
R/U 644 .515 11.02 11.391 124.59
WIN Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .154 12.96 13.053 103.04
R/U KERN SAMUELSON 1958 RIFLE CO .339 12.51 12.609 109.24
WIN Amy Webster B633 Roggen CO .081 12.53 12.540 106.23
R/U B129 .029 12.15 13.503 100.75
WIN Chris Asti E546 Henderson CO .062 13.71 13.766 92.80
R/U Tanner Asti Y501 Henderson CO .051 13.49 13.468 98.32
WIN 1938 .018 11.59 11.606 115.42
R/U 7088 .101 10.83 10.919 124.45
WIN 5294 .139 10.69 10.707 128.36
R/U 652 -.008 12.05 12.098 112.28
WIN TED ALEGRIA 5015 BENNETT CO -.031 7.70 7.756 198.29
R/U 702M -.025 9.36 9.373 141.42
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .018 11.05 11.058 120.40
R/U 330 .031 14.35 14.339 96.29
WIN JEREMY OLDHAM J538 THORNTON CO .047 10.80 10.891 110.15
R/U 663 -.021 15.13 15.169 91.64
WIN D594 .066 15.95 15.998 81.64
R/U John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .207 16.45 16.282 86.60
WIN JEREMY WILSON 556W GRAND JUNCTION CO .015 10.08 10.211 112.31
R/U Justine Landrum B667 Strasburg CO .325 15.60 15.955 88.29
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .099 13.17 13.202 102.70
R/U 413 .102 12.59 12.665 105.73
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .070 12.80 12.998 93.43
R/U 341 .009 13.45 13.752 99.95
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .044 10.11 10.121 125.51
R/U STEVEN MANG E518 BRIGHTON CO .020 12.20 12.273 106.01
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .021 12.10 12.163 110.02
R/U Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO -.016 10.08 10.169 119.90
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .047 10.76 10.824 122.31
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO -.001 10.33 10.338 129.32
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .092 10.36 10.423 126.85
R/U Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO .124 15.66 15.775 86.57
WIN Tanner Asti Y501 Henderson CO .024 13.42 13.469 99.92
R/U Scooter Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .060 9.96 9.994 130.59
WIN Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .031 12.45 12.470 94.92
R/U 330 .129 14.33 15.077 75.12
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .111 9.75 9.838 138.33
R/U J509 -.061 8.98 8.918 150.15
WIN KERN SAMUELSON 1958 RIFLE CO .034 12.51 12.577 108.59
R/U Nick Gemma P126 Pueblo CO -.078 11.58 11.617 116.85
WIN 702M .058 9.36 9.505 128.33
R/U 998 .259 12.50 12.637 107.93
WIN Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .000 9.85 9.833 136.41
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >