Race Results: High Dollar W/O Electronics - ROUND 2

9/4/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .030 11.05 11.007 119.74
R/U Chris Asti E546 Henderson CO .049 13.75 13.674 98.57
WIN Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .080 9.83 9.796 136.62
R/U Tanner Asti Y501 Henderson CO .034 13.44 13.352 101.50
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .044 10.96 10.899 124.02
R/U Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO -.013 20.14 20.014 66.23
WIN BRENDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .038 9.56 9.561 130.61
R/U Zach Hicks 502H Loveland CO .010 11.29 11.344 105.34
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .022 10.41 10.366 130.56
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .060 12.11 12.035 111.01
WIN BRANDON HOCKADAY H599 MEAD CO .022 12.58 12.530 104.72
R/U D594 .027 15.97 15.918 82.87
WIN E527X .033 12.25 12.228 110.42
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .054 11.59 11.542 114.88
WIN Scotty Wells 5315 Aurora CO .059 12.57 12.562 105.89
R/U JEREMY WILSON 556W GRAND JUNCTION CO .057 10.05 10.011 132.56
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .049 9.75 9.682 138.76
R/U 5508 -.026 11.61 11.522 117.23
WIN DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO .052 12.91 12.963 106.15
R/U John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .103 11.63 11.642 114.93
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .017 12.82 12.826 98.16
R/U David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .040 14.95 14.985 90.67
WIN JASON JEFFERY J569 DENVER CO .003 11.82 11.804 110.92
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO -.042 13.35 13.356 106.87
WIN STEVE JACKSON 1911 KIRTLAND NM .043 10.02 10.047 125.35
R/U H569 .097 12.14 12.127 111.92
WIN JEREMY OLDHAM J538 THORNTON CO .015 10.79 10.822 116.41
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .125 10.77 10.762 119.84
WIN Jim Smith B955 Highlands Ranch CO .039 12.85 12.875 104.36
R/U Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .022 12.53 12.597 103.75
WIN KERN SAMUELSON 1958 RIFLE CO .021 12.57 12.618 102.59
R/U AUSTIN HOCKADAY H593 MEAD CO .175 12.23 12.220 109.99
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .139 10.82 10.849 125.90
R/U Amy Webster B633 Roggen CO -.035 12.53 12.483 107.09
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .020 11.06 11.064 121.27
R/U SCOTT BURTON 72 GOLDEN CO .027 10.88 10.902 111.75
WIN Ted Romero 508 Littleton CO .009 11.51 11.477 113.48
R/U John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .022 10.12 10.060 125.60
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .002 10.71 10.761 114.90
R/U Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .105 10.58 10.580 127.13
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .059 13.18 13.172 103.02
R/U Mike Schillereff 5159 Littleton CO -.200 10.14 10.100 131.70
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .034 10.19 10.210 132.33
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .068 12.37 12.279 110.68
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .050 9.83 9.818 139.66
R/U Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .014 10.63 10.610 123.89
WIN Susan Ford B304 Wheat Ridge CO .011 10.89 11.078 118.03
R/U TED ALEGRIA 5015 BENNETT CO .043 7.70 7.984 191.10
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .003 10.40 10.394 128.49
R/U 1938 -.016 11.59 11.588 115.15
WIN Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .116 12.96 12.981 103.88
R/U 702M .142 9.35 9.338 140.11
WIN 5294 .017 10.71 10.762 112.55
R/U 5125X .110 11.86 11.858 112.48
< Previous Round Next Round >