Race Results: RC Utility Street ET - ROUND 1

5/5/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .117 13.11 13.065 103.58
R/U Delbert Snyder Jr B327 Brighton CO .064 16.39 16.092 78.26
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .176 18.84 18.869 73.02
R/U Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO .142 14.22 14.165 102.07
WIN 35 .007 16.50 16.424 79.78
R/U Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .207 16.12 15.969 89.94
WIN Victoria Christensen 526 Strasburg CO .099 13.38 13.384 99.77
R/U Bryon Mackey 590 Wellington CO .120 16.00 15.833 89.76
WIN Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .110 14.63 15.090 85.73
R/U 113 .342 14.46 14.909 102.00
WIN 185 .120 15.45 15.518 92.35
R/U 143 .464 17.50 16.706 81.83
WIN Steve Sutterlin T564 Brighton CO .116 15.95 16.026 78.08
R/U 29 .418 18.70 18.688 76.09
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .049 14.85 14.632 96.02
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO -.007 15.11 15.187 91.79
WIN John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .161 15.30 15.341 90.90
R/U Kim Cramsey B615 Morrison CO .226 13.52 13.494 96.74
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .083 12.17 12.117 109.53
R/U Cheyenne/Joe Serrano B601 Centennial CO -.096 14.90 14.844 91.00
WIN Jessica McGowan/S. Magee B496 Wheat Ridge CO .257 17.20 17.319 80.13
R/U Eric/Jason Spengler B656 Lochbuie CO .149 13.55 13.518 96.16
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .032 11.48 11.529 105.18
R/U Katie Swartwood B975 Lakewood CO .257 18.50 18.377 76.15
WIN Jamey/Robert Shessley B804 Littleton CO .140 16.02 16.250 71.24
R/U 168 .364 15.95 16.201 86.06
WIN Ron Roti 777 Denver CO .205 10.00 10.040 138.16
R/U 145 .215 14.00 13.859 103.68
WIN Dustin/Christina Moore B986 Commerce City CO .177 12.48 12.828 91.50
R/U B974 .308 15.33 15.677 91.98
WIN B281 -.013 12.20 12.232 109.34
R/U Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO -.002 15.11 14.961 93.76
WIN B759 .069 11.05 11.025 128.73
R/U 28 .440 15.25 14.773 98.45
WIN ANGELA WISE B845 MILLIKEN CO .211 13.41 13.469 101.38
R/U B684 .085 17.22 17.137 82.61
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .076 11.73 11.797 105.60
R/U Randy Hyman/Lane Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .116 15.84 15.906 83.74
WIN John Hafer B190 Denver CO .057 16.05 16.259 67.76
R/U Alisha Smith B676 Denver CO .275 12.75 13.134 103.07
WIN K540 .011 15.17 15.235 85.05
R/U Shorty Skougstad B433 Wheatridge CO .085 16.86 16.913 80.81
WIN Rick Rudd Jr B843 Northglenn CO .141 11.20 11.520 113.21
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .162 11.05 11.461 119.26
WIN Justen Beakley B655 Lamar CO -.075 14.13 14.134 97.54
R/U Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO -.007 16.25 15.253 92.30
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Parker CO .011 11.89 11.960 101.83
R/U John Rosen B447 Lakewood CO .146 11.17 11.262 122.08
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO -.017 12.13 12.131 111.14
R/U B810 -.082 14.95 15.058 91.35
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .126 14.74 14.719 97.17
R/U Kenneth Pasterkamp/S. Mullen B927 Parker CO .060 16.29 16.151 82.57
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .029 11.67 11.748 107.80
R/U Sydney Gregor B782 Wheat Ridge CO .080 12.21 12.306 112.23
WIN Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .201 23.30 23.519 57.75
R/U Russell Stroud B973 Loveland CO .225 15.28 15.214 90.70
WIN Matt Good B157 Littleton CO .032 15.35 15.354 91.63
R/U B991 -.042 18.90 18.431 75.63
WIN Kevin Rutledge B358 Loveland CO .101 13.50 13.571 106.32
R/U Joseph Young B218 Denver CO .265 15.00 14.816 95.90
WIN James Beardsley B274 Littleton CO .061 14.41 14.426 97.70
R/U B126 .024 11.92 11.892 105.11
WIN Rick Ulmer B724 Colorado Springs CO .333 12.61 12.661 104.35
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .098 12.09 12.381 113.43
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .041 14.70 14.773 94.55
R/U Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .124 12.97 13.072 104.64
WIN William Underwood B675 Denver CO .229 15.70 15.542 96.26
R/U Stephen Briggs B915 Parker CO -.306 13.00 13.604 108.11
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .057 12.49 12.615 100.46
R/U B209 .118 13.20 13.289 102.29
WIN B741 -.187 12.54 12.593 106.93
R/U Jay Bicket B865 Littleton CO -.163 14.30 14.336 94.91
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .213 12.23 12.320 107.00
R/U B427 .197 13.50 13.687 99.73
WIN KYLER HERGEMUELLER 5505 BRIGHTON CO .125 15.53 15.717 73.22
R/U B652 .278 11.67 12.180 119.54
WIN Skylar Olson 5289 Littleton CO .207 17.83 18.259 59.13
R/U 84 .090 13.50 15.792 101.97
WIN D555X .149 12.98 13.306 78.74
R/U 85 .730 16.50 17.634 76.71
WIN AMANDA SIPES 5059 LAKEWOOD CO .051 14.02 14.174 98.80
R/U Chris B.Fair B671 Denver CO .163 10.88 10.923 126.87
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .080 11.29 11.343 121.17
R/U B260 -.129 12.70 12.739 109.76
WIN B654 .112 13.65 14.851 97.29
R/U Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO -.116 13.90 14.136 103.97
Next Round >